District 202 middle school third quarter honor roll, 2016-17

Indian Trail Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

MARYAM ABDUL-KADER, KATELYN ADAMS, JONATHAN ARZUAGA, ALYSSA BONOMO, JUSTIN BONSU, MARLEE CAMPBELL, SOPHIA CERDA, JAYLAH COLLINS, SHANE CORCUERA, TESSA DANKO, JOHN DARBY, ABIGAIL DEGRADO, AUDREY DENNIS, JACK ENGLISH, KALEIGH ENSWORTH, MARGARET JOY ERRAZO, JASMINE FEBUS-FAMISARAN, IRHA GHAZNAVI, EMILY GRAHAM, WILLIAM HAMBY, ALI HAMID, SAMANTHA JESSEN, TAYLOR KUJAK, JAMES KULEKOWSKIS, VERONIKA LEGLER, HOLLY MALISKA, VALERY MAYORGA, DYLAN MCCORMICK, SANDY MIKHAIL, MARIYA MOISEYTSEVA, MIA MUNOZ, JULIA NEUBAUER, KAILEY OBERG, LUKE OSIPCZUK, SAMANTHA PITTMAN, TRISTAN POGSON, NEVAEH PURCHASE, RICHARD RUANE, SYDNEY RUTHERFORD, KATHLEEN SCHRAER, JULIAN SILVA, ANDREW SOENKSEN, AALIYAH SOLANO, MEGAN SUNDLING, RACHEL TANG, ELLE THOMPSON, MADALYN VEGHTS, NINA VOZENILEK, MIA WAHLSTROM, OLIVIA WOODROW, SKYLAR YAZUM, MAURICIO ZUNIGA

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

TAMEEM ABOU-CHAKRA, JUMAYA BRANDON, MADELINE BROMLEY, KAITLYN ROSE BROTARLO, KYLI BRYANT, KENNETH CARROLL, PAULINA CASTANEDA, BRIANNA CIRSTOIU, COURTNEY CLEM, ISABEL CUNNINGHAM, PAUL DE AVILA, JULIA DIFIORE, GRACE DILLINGHAM, ANDREW DILLS, KEVIN DORVAL, DECLAN EDDY, ALYSE ENGLISH, KARIME FALLAD, KENDAL FREISCHLAG, ISAAC GALLINERO, KAROLINA GORNIKOWSKI, BROOKLYNN GOULD, KAYLN JACKSON, JUSTIN JEZIORCZAK, NICHOLAS KAMINSKI, JOHN KEMP, ANGELA KNIGHT, MCKENNA LISS, KIANNA LIWANAG, ETHAN LOPYKINSKI, LYDIA MAGEMENEAS, EMMA MARGALUS, TAJHAUN MCCLELLAN, MARGARET MEAGHER, MIGUEL MEZA, THOMAS MICHALAK, JACOB OBMAN, CODY PARK, PARKER PESZYNSKI, EVELYN RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINA RUKUJZO, MATTHEW SANICO, JAD SAYEGH, ABIGAIL SHEETZ, JENNIFER SHOOK, GRACE SLOIER, SIMON SNYDERSMITH, JORDAN SWAIM, GRACE WENERSKI, KAELYN WILTSE, PIPER WOODALL, AARON WYCKOFF

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

RAYAAN AHMAD, HAILEY ALANIZ, LILLIAN BATTAGLIA, WILLIAM BECKMAN, KERRIGAN CANDRA, JESSICA CATES, NICOLE CONRAD, TEAGAN COOPER, BROOKE CORNELL, EMMA DARBRO, RACHEL DARBRO, MORGYN EDWARDS, EMMA FIGLEWICZ, CASSANDRA FRANGELLA, TEUTA GORENCA, ACACIA GOTTSCHALK, MORGAN HARRINGTON, AUTUMN HEIPP, ALEXIS HOEHN-RUIZ, HAN HUYNH, MADIGAN KEARNEY, EMMA KESSLER, SERENA KETTER, MASON KUJAK, SAMANTHA KULEKOWSKIS, MAISA LEON, JORDAN MCCULLY, EMESE MCGAREL, KACI MILLER, SAVANNAH MUNOZ, DAVID PADILLA, ASHLEY PEDERSEN, KAITLYNN PILLION, ANNISSA QUINONES, SOPHIA RAHMAN, JUYBE ROJAS, NICHOLAS ROWDEN, EMILY RUETSCHE, BRAYDEN RULAND, ISAAC SALAMANCA, QUINN SAMMARCO, MANUEL SERRATOS, CHEYENNE SHAFFER, RILEY SITTERLY, PATRICK SLOIER, GERALD SLOTHOWER, NATHAN STONE, BROOKLYNN TAYLOR, SARAH TORELLO, ABIGAEL JOAN TURIJA, ETHAN URBANOWICZ, LAUREN VAIRA, JENNA VOGEN, MATTHEW WENGIELNIK, CAITLIN WEPFER, KALIYAH WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL WONG

Honor Roll – Grade 6

ISAAC ADAMS, ABDURRAAFE ALAMGIR, MARIANNE ALEXOPOULOS, ADEN ALLEN, PAIGE ANDERSON, EDGAR ANGULO, MADELYN ARMSTRONG, DAMARION ARMSTRONG-OWENS, ANDREW AUSTIN, LYNDSEY AUSTIN, JOSEPH BACCELLI, ZANE BADU, KINSEY BAKHAUS, TIMOTHY BANNON, JACOB BARRAZA, BRYCE BECKMAN, LOGAN BEDENIAN, JAMES BEEBE, KYLE BEHLAND, CHIKA BEKEE, MIRANDA BELTRAN, ROSE BINGHAM, XAVIER BLANCO, THOMAS BLIZZARD, ISABEL BOLANOS, JUSTIN BOLKUNOWICZ, SEBASTIAN BRISENO, TYLER BUONAMICI, MADISON BURKE, WILLIAM BURKE, ADRIANNA BUSTOS-JOHNSON, MIGUEL CAMBRAY, NICHOLAS CARIS, RYAN CATALANO, ROBERT CHASE, RYAN CLARK, CALEB COBERLEY, DOMINICK D’AGUANNO, DIANELLY DE LUNA, ANTHONY DEIMER, ANTONIO DEL RIO, EMMANUEL DIMAS, BRIANNA DORTCH, CASSANDRA DOYLE, CHRISTIAN DUHAMEL, ERIN EDDY, STEPHANIE FERRINI, CHRISTOPHER FINDER, JULIA FINLAY, KRISTIAN FOWLER, KALEISE FOY, GRAYSON FRANGELLA, AALIYAH FRAZIER, KENNEDI GAINES, KAITLIN GALLAGHER, ANDREW GARCIA, KAROLEINA GARDNER, GRANT GEORGE, BUJAR GORENCA, WILLIAM GREENE, ANGELA GRONKE, WILLIAM GUILIANO, FAITH RAMIEL GUTIERREZ, MARIA HABIB, EDWARD HANNA, MARCELL HARRIS, SAMER HASAN, CALI HOHREITER, VICTORIA HOLDER, SARAH IMIG, TAMIA JENKINS, KENNISE JOHNSON, NATALIA JONES, KAITLYN KELLY, JOSHUA KENNY, CAMRYN KING, RYAN KRAJEWSKI, TRAVIS LAM, BROOKLYN LAWLER-WILSON, ROBERTO LEAL, GRACE LEETH, NICHOLAS LLOYD, JEREMY LORENZO GONZALEZ, TREVOR LOVETT, JESSICA LUKAS, KALIYA MADERA, HAYLIE MASEK, AILANI MATA-REGALADO, MARTYNA MATEJA, NOAH MATL, CHASE MAZA, KEVIN MCCALISTER, PATRICK MERCER, JAKE MESKAUSKAS, BRIALYNN MICA, JOSEPH MIKOLAJCZYK, NOLAN MILLER, SERENA MOORE, ALEXIS MORALES, KALILAH MUHAMMAD, ASHANTI MURILLO, ANDRE MYERS, JORGEN NELSON, DAVID NYCZ, KRYSTA PAHR, DAVID PEARSON, CAMERON PELKE, RICARDO PEREZ CAMPOS, TAYLOR PETTIT, ANNA PROULX, ALEXY RAMOS, ANGELLO RAYGOZA ALVAREZ, JOSSELINE RAZO, DAYRIN REYES HERNANDEZ, CONNOR REYNOLDS, DANIEL RIGGS, JIMENA RIVERA, KYLE RIVERA, OSCAR RIVERA, ROBERT RIZZO, AIDEN RODGERS, KAILEY ROLNICKI, JACOB ROSENQUIST, NATALIE ROSINE, OLIVIA ROSS, NATALIE RUSSO, KAROULIN SADEK, EMILY ALYN SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER SELOF, ALEXANDER SKIBBE, SAMUEL SLOTHOWER, LILLIAN SMITH, AMBER SPIVEY, SKYLAR STANICH, ANTHONY STELZNER, NICHOLAS STREMP, TRINITY SUAREZ, UXMAR TAPIA, PATRICK TAYLOR, LILLY THEOBALD, GAVREL TOGLE, TANNER TORRI, BRANDON TRANKINA, KEEGAN TRUESDALE, BRETT TRUJILLO, VANDEN TURNER, JOSEPH VAZQUEZ, AMIYA WASHINGTON, BRIANNA WESTLUND, SPENCER WESTON, TIMOTHY WIETTING, BRIDIN WILLIAMS, GABRIEL WILLIAMS, ALLYSON WOJCIECHOWSKI, EMILY WONG, KNOWLEDGE WRIGHT, JACOB ZENISEK, PHILLIP ZILA, ABRAM ZIMMERMAN

Honor Roll – Grade 7

JAIDA ABRAMS, AXEL AGUILAR, RAKIIYA ALLEN, JONAH ALMAWI, ANGELIC ALVARADO, ARIANNA ANDERSON, SHARIQ ARAIN, MIA ARNETT, MADELYN ATRILL, NOAH AVERY, GARRICK BAMBULE, MAXWELL BARBIC, JEREHC REIGN BATAC, LEILA BERNAL, SOFIA BERZOSA, MIA BONOMO, RILEY BOOTH, DAVID BOTTEN, BRIANNA BOURGOUIS-GREEN, JUMIYA BRANDON, ZANE BRAUER, MADELINE BROCK, JACOB BUTERA, VICTORIA CAIN, RYAN CAMPBELL, EMILY CASIMIRO, LIZZIE CASTRO, LUKE CERVELLI, ITZEL CHAVEZ, ZANDER COLON, SYDNEY CROWDER, JOCILYN D’AGUANNO, MASON DANCZYK, ISAAC DE JESUS, MARTIN DE JESUS, ALONSO DEL TORO, MAYA DYNAK, EMILY EAGEN, MOLLY ENIX, ALISON EUBANKS, AIDAN FERGUSON, JESSICA FERREIRA, MATTHEW FOURREAU, JASMINE MARIE FUQUA, WILLIAM GAILE, CHRISTIAN GNAT, RYAN GODKIN, KARAM HAMDAN, KEROLOSS HANA, SUMMER HART, RYAN HASSAN, MONICA HERNANDEZ, SHAWN HILL, JONATHAN HO, MATTHEW HOFFMAN, AARON HUNTER, AALIYAH JENKINS, TRINITI JENKINS, JUSTIN JOSEPH, LEONARDO JUAREZ, ABIGAIL KELLEY, ALEXIS KENNEDY, JORDAN KOKKINES, JOSHUA KONIECZNY, ZOE KOZ, COURTNEY LANGLEY, NATHAN LARA-MENDEZ, GABRIEL LARIOSA, TREY LARSEN, DE’MARCUS LEE, KAITLYN LEE-GORDON, JAVONNA LESLIE, MARCO LIACE, RONMEL LITTLE, STEPHANIE LOEZA, SCOTT LOGAN, BENJAMIN LOIZZO, DOMINIC LUCIANO, ZOE MACIAS, PHOEBE MANKUNAS, CARLY MANSANAREZ, MARIN MARTINEZ, LILYANN MATL, HENRY MATSON, JAYSON MATULA, NORAH MATURIN, CASSIDY MCCUE, DYLAN MCCULLY, COLIN MEEHAN, ALEXANDER MELVILLE, LUCAS MENA, HALLEY MIECHLE, IBRAHIM MOBAYED, SHAWN MOEN, CAMERON MONTGOMERY, JEFREY MORENO, MIGUEL MORQUECHO, SCARLETT MUNOZ, MEAGAN MYRON, GERALDO NAVARRO, KATHERINE O’MALLEY, ETHAN OBENG, GRACE OLIVO, VICTOR OROZCO, NICOLE ORTIZ, ZACHARY PAPESH, COURTNEY PEARSON, KAJETAN PIETRYSZEK, JULISSA PLATA, TYLER POE, HUNTER PORN, ALYSSA POWERS, NATHANIEL PUCKETT, JAMES QUINN, MADELINE RAGO, SHAHISTA RAHMAN, ABBIGAIL RIOS, ANDREA RIVERA, LUIS RIVERA-DE LEON, JORDYN ROBERSON, EMILY RODRIGUEZ, IAN RODRIGUEZ, RAUL ROMAN, XAVIER ROMAN, KLOUDA LOAE SAMOAE, WILLIAM SANZA, ARYA SARMA, JOSEPH SARNOWSKI, JOSEPH SASS, KYLE SCHICK, JACOB SELOF, BRYAN SERAUSKAS, MITCHELL SERRITELLA, BRYCE SHOTO, MCKENNA SMITH, WILL SNYDERSMITH, ANGELO SOAVE, CHEYENNE STALA, SAMUEL STANISZEWSKI, JALEN STARLING, ALISHA STEWART, JAYSON STRAND, MICHAEL SULLIVAN, GRACE SYRON, MICHAEL SZOSTAK, ELIZABETH TAYLOR, GAVIN TAYLOR, REESE THEOBALD, NATHAN THONGPHADITH, EZEQUIEL TORRES, DAYSIA TRENT, LIAM TROTTER, ANAHI UGALDE-RUIZ, MARISSA VACA, SEBASTIAN VALADEZ, ROSEMARY VALENTIN, EMILY VERKLAN, GAVIN VON PIESCHEL, ZHARIA WASHINGTON, JALEN WILLIAMS, MICHAEL WINIARS, STACY WINTERFIELD, GABRIELLA WOODS

Honor Roll – Grade 8

RYAN ABDUL-KADER, GEANA ADAMS, NATHAN AGUILAR, CHARLES AKANDE, MATHIEU ARSENAULT, ADRIAN AYALA, CAL BARBIC, DANIEL BECK, PAIGE BERNA, WILLIAM BISCHOFF, ANDREW BOEKELOO, JAIRUS BOWMAN, EMMA BRADBURY, SOFIA BRADBURY, BRANDON BUONAMICI, MATTHEW CACIC, KYLE CADA, JAKYRA CAMPBELL, JESSICA CARSON, DANIEL CASTILLO, ROBERTO CENTENO, ASHLEY CLAUSON, MICHAEL CLUTTER, JASMYN COLLINS, KEYSHAWN CORNELIUS, JOSHUA CUNNIFF, SELIKA DAILIDONIS, DANTE DAVILA, ETHAN DAWSON, ROMMEL DE LA RAMA, TREVOR DUFFY, MADISON EDWARDS, ISAIAS ELIZONDO, EMILEE ELLIOTT, KAITLYN ENGLISH, DAVID ENRIQUEZ, DYLAN ENSWORTH, JESSICA FACIO, ELIZABETH FANNIN, ELIJAH FARMER, LEVI FARMER, DAVID FELTZ, ANTHONY FINDER, JOSEPH FINDER, DENISE FLORES, KAMERON FLOWERS, CHRISTA FOWLER, MADISON FREISCHLAG, DAVID FUQUA, NICHOLAS GALLAGA, CAELA GALLICHIO, PRESLEY GAZZOLA, KENDRA GEISTLER, EMMA GEORGE, JACKSON GIAMPA, JOHN GILL, JEREMY GLOVER, MAYRA GODINEZ, JOHNNY GOULD, SOFIA GRANILLO, JALEN GRAY, ANNALIESE GRIFFIN, MARIA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ, ADRIAN GUZMAN, ALYSSA HANSEN, ELLA HARDEK, RYAN HAWKINS, KAMERON HENDERSON, DENISE HERRERA-OJEDA, CADE HOGAN, LIAM HURLEY, BRYCE ILANO, HUMBERTO JAIMES, MAGGIE JANETTAS, JAMARIA JONES, TREVOR JONES, ALYSSA KELLY, ROSE KENNEDY, KYLIE KIRK, JAMES KRAJEWSKI, ANGELINA LASEMAN, HIMA MADHAVAN, CESAR MADRID, TRENT MANSFIELD, ANGELENA MASLANKA, SULAF MASRI, BENJAMIN MATAS-SMITH, RAEYA MAZA, CONNOR MCAMIS, NATHAN MCGRAW, KENDALL MCLEOD, KYLE MIKA, JUSTIN MIZE, AMYA MORALES, ALICELIA MOTA-FERRER, MEGHAN MRKSIC, VERA MROZEK, ETHAN NEUBAUER, JESSICA NIEDOBORSKI-SIEDENTOP, MIA NOLA, JORDEN OJEDA, SAMANTHA ONTIVEROS, LILY ORTIZ, KAYLEE PAHR, KRYSTIAN PANEK, ADRIANA PANTOJA, JEREMY PAUL, CLAUDIA PERALTA QUISPE, D’ANDRE PONCE, ASHLEY PRADO, AUSTIN PRIEBE, JAKOB PRYOR, DAMAYANTHY RAMIREZ, ORION REESE, ARTHUR RICHARDSON, VINCENT RIINA, MCKYLA ROBINSON, KELLY ROSINE, EMILY ROSSINI, MOLLY RUBA, REVA ANN RUDOLPH, ELVIN RUIZ, ABIGAIL SALAZAR, CYNTHIA SANCHEZ, ELIZABETH SANCHEZ SANTANA, JOSEPH SARABIA, JENNA SHLIFKA, RYAN SKIBA, HOLLAND SMITH, GRACE SOENKSEN, LIZETTE SOSA, JAILYNN STEWART, LANA STORY, ANIYAH STRAMBLER, SARAH STUENKEL, ALYCE SUTHERLAND, MARISSA SWANSON, GREGORY SZOPINSKI, ALYSSA TAGLIERE, NATALIE TANAMAL, CONNOR TRANKINA, CLAIRE TRUESDALE, ABBY TUDOSA, DARIUS VAZIFDAR, YLIOMARI VENCES, CHRISTOPHER VENO, ANDRES VILLA, ZAKKARY WARSAW, KARA WELSH, KARA WENERSKI, OLIVIA WHITLATCH, ANNALEE WILLETT, JACKALYN WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER WILSON, ALYSSA WOJCIECHOWSKI, TAIGUE WOODS, SAVANNAH YOLICH, HENRY YOWELL

Timber Ridge Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

HAMZA ALI, ANGELA ANGUIANO, BRYNN ARNOTT, CHRISTIAN AWALT, ISAIAH BAEZ, HAIDER BAKHTIARI, MIA BARTLEMAN, EMILY BATTAGLIA, ARUN BHASIN, JAMES BJORKLUND, MAX BOWEN, LILLIAN BUDNY, MACKENZIE BURGESS, ELENA CARASEL, PHILLIP CARLTON, ARIANA COFFEE, KATHERINE CRAIG, MIA CUTRONI, LITZY DIAZ, JUSTIN DINH, HAILEY ERHARDT, MARISSA FARRELL, HANNAH FEWKES, JORDAN HAMPTON, PAIGE HART, KATELYN HEISEN, ARIANA IBARRA, BRIANA IBARRA, ELAYNE KANIA, KELSEY KASPER, GRACE KETCHMARK, AMANDA KISTINGER, CAMRYN KNOBBE, AVA KOZIOROWSKI, CARRIE KRAFT, OSCAR LUEVANO, GRACE MARCHERT, DIANA MARTINEZ, JESSICA MAYDA, RILEY MCKEE, CHRISTOPHER MEDINA, ELISE MINOTT, AUDREY NOONAN, RILEY O’BRIEN, ASHLYN PACCHETTI, NOLAN PELKA, AMELIA PERONA, SARAH PETTY, ALEXANDER PRIBNOW, GABRIELLA QUARESIMA, NICOLE RAINEY, DWAYNE RANON, ARAMIS RIVERA, SHAYLIN ROARK, EMMA ROMBERG, MELANIE ROMERO, CASSANDRA SALKAS, AMANDA SANDS, MADELINE SCHMITZ, DAVID SIMEONE, SAMANTHA SORIA, DIANA SOTO, JAMAL THOMPSON, BECKHAM WESSELHOFF, ZAYN ZAIDI

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

RUQAYYAH ALVI, CHRISTOPHER ANDAYA, SAREENA BAIG, AUSTIN BILOTTA, SUMMER BURISEK, CHEYNA BUTLER, MORGAN CANAVAN, HAILEY DONAHUE, ETHAN ERNST, MADISON FELGENHAUER, MEGHAN FELGENHAUER, LUCAS FORBEAR, TESSANI FOSTER, LEAH FOX, JACOB FROSCH, LOGAN GIESEKE, NINEL GUTIERREZ, TAYLOR GUZMAN, SARAH HOLTZ, ISABEL IBARRA, NATHAN IGNASAK, KAROLINA IMBRASAITE, ZOI JONIHAKIS, PATRICK KACENA, NICOLE KAMINSKI, MIKAYLA KELLY, RYAN KELLY, CHLOE KNOLLENBERG, SOPHIA KONIECZKI, BENJAMIN KOTY, JONATHAN LAW, GRACE LOWELL, JULIANA MACAULEY, MELANY MACIAS, ANGELINA MARTINEZ, MAKAILA MBURU, RACHEL MCCARTHY, CONNOR MCMILLIN, EMILIO MELERO, CAILYN MILLER, JENNA MOHLER, JADELYN NGO, OLIVIA NOONAN, HANNAH O’BRIEN, SYDNEE OSGOOD, ALEXANDRIA PATCH, SELINA PEREZ, AVA PETERSEN, BRENDAN PRAH, BOHDAN PURTELL, GWYNETH RANON, KRISTINA RENTERIA, MAKENNA ROGALSKI, BRIAN ROSNER, LUKAS RUPEIKA, RYAN SAVALA, LILLIAN SHAW, GIANNA TAPIA, KAROLINA WOJTANEK, WIKTORIA WOJTANEK, JASON ZIGMANT

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

MARYAM ABDULLA, ELISE ARRIAGA, RHIANNON BODE, JOZEF BOWEN-SIMONIC, ISABELLE BRISKI, ALLISON CZEKALA, MAYA DIAZ, BRYCE DONKOR, ERIN FAGAN, PAIGE FARRELL, CECELIA FITZGERALD, KAILEY GERZEN, KAYLEE GILLENWATER, DYLAN GORE, MACKENZIE GORE, GRACE HEISEN, RACHEL HOLTZ, DIANNA IBARRA, MOLLY JASZCZAK, JOSHUA JUHANT, SHELBY KETCHMARK, DELANEY LATAREWICZ, ARIANA MATOS, MARISSA MICHAUD, MATTHEW MUHLIG, SARA NEVILLE, MADELINE O’BRIEN, KEMDILIM OKOYE, LILLIAN PANKHURST, CARLIE PERRICONE, JADE PRICE, JAKE RAMEY, RACHEAL REYES, NORA ROSENBAUM, RYAN ROTTER, ETHAN SAMPSON, DANIEL SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE SANCHEZ, MELISSA SCHMIDT, ROBERT SCHMIDT, GAVIN SMITH, IVANA TRAJCESKA, MARIAH TRAVIS, TIANA FEY TUASON, LILY WHITTINGTON, MOHAMMED ZAFIR

Honor Roll – Grade 6

REBECA AGUILERA, DEEYA ALAPATT, AMY ALCANTARA, SANA ARBI, SIARAH ARECHIGA, PAIGE BACKSTROM, COLIN BAILYE, MADELINE BARNOSKI, ARIANA BARRAZA, RECE BARRY, MARSHALL BENGE, KAIYAH BERGTHOLD, MADISON BESICH, NICOLE BINDA, JORDAN BITTIG, MADISON BLAGG, KEYLA BOATENG, STORMY BOCKMIER, NATHAN BRECHTEL, JOSEPH BROADWAY, SPENCER BRUBAKER, BEVERLY BUARI, JADELYNN BUESER, EMMA BURNS, GIANNA CAMARDO, ISABELLA CARDENAS, LOGAN CARMODY, ANTONIO CASTILLO, ETHAN CAVENAILE, LAURYN CHANCY, JESSIKA CHAPMAN, CIRI CHEN, LEAH CIRAR, SYMPHONY CLARK, ASHLEE CLAYBURN, SAMANTHA COLDWATER, DYLAN CORBIN, LUIS CORREA, ALEXIS CRUZ, MASON CURRAN, ADDISON CURTIS, GABRIELA CUSH, ADAM DABKOWSKI, JOSEPH DEFANO, ERIK DEMICK, JAZMIN DIAZ, MAXINE DIAZ, CIARA DOTSON, OLIVIA DUNKLAU, SANDRA DURNAS, MADALENA DUST, ALEXANDER DVORAK, DANIELLE DYBAS, JENNA EASSA, GAVIN EDDY, ELLA FEHER, CHRISTOPHER FIELD, NICHOLAS FIELD, HANNAH FORNELLI, JOSIAH FORNELLI, EVAN GALLARDO, MIYALA GALLEGOS, ALYSSON GARCIA, BRIANNA GARDNER, CLAIRE GIESEKE, ROBERT GOEDERT, KAMRYN GRAF, JORGE GRANADOS, CESAR GUAJARDO, EMILY GUARDADO, CADEN HALLA, TIFFANY HARRISON, HALEY HARTING, KATHERINE HENDERSON, ANDREW HERITAGE, ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ, JORDYN HILL, QUENTON HOWARD, AMINA HRNJIC, CASSANDRA IBARRA, ABIGAIL IDA, ABIGAIL JAAKKOLA, EBONI JACKSON, GEORGANNA JEFFERY, MARIANNA JIMENEZ RUBIO, NATHANIEL JOHNSON, BRENDEN JONES, TREVOR KEASLER, QUINTON KELNHOFER, EDWIN KERN, TAYLOR KIENZLE, JACK KIRBY, JOSHUA KODURA, DYLAN KRAULIDIS, PAMELA LEON, JONAH LINKO, HAYLEY LISTER, JOCELYN LOPEZ, SARAH LOPEZ, DAVID LOTARSKI, AVA LOWDERMILK, CAMILA MAGANA, JANET MAGDALENO-CHAVEZ, NICHOLAS MAPPA, ANGELINA MARRERO, BENJAMIN MARTIN, STERLING MARTIN, LILLIANNA MASCOTE, AMY MATOS, BELLA MEDLIN-DELESHE, SELENA MICHNO, JOSEPH MILLER, BRYANNA MORENO, AIDAN MOTL, AREILY MURILLO, ARIANNA MURILLO, DYLAN NEILIS, ANTHONY OBROCHTA, ISAAC OREJEL, ARELLA ORTIZ, KADIN PARENT, LELAND PARKS, KYLA PEREZ-WIEDMYER, MAXAMILLION PIEKOSZ, BRIANA PINA AGUILAR, AVA PONZEVIC, ADRIAN POVILAITIS, EDILU RALPH, MAXIMILIANO RAMIREZ, ALONDRA REYES, ARIANA REYES, JULIAN REYES, JACOB RICCI, ALARIK RICHEY, SANDER RIGONI, JOHN RINEHART, MAKAYLA ROBINSON, ALEXINE RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINA RODRIGUEZ, FLAVIO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN RODRIGUEZ, NATHAN RODRIGUEZ, LILY ROMBERG, IVAN JOHN ROMERO, BRENDAN ROSIAN, SAMANTHA RUDDY, HECTOR SANCHEZ, CONNOR SCANLAND, ANNA SCATES, CECELIA SCHIEMANN, KATELYN SCHMIDT, KAMRYN SCHUBBE, JAYCOB SCHWAB, REBECCA SEEMAN, NAOMI SERRANO, TRINITEE SMITH, CHRISTIAN SOLIS, MIKAYLA SPINAZOLA, MADISON SUMMERS, JACOB SWANSON, DIANA TAMAYO, LINDSEY TAMPA, CAMERON TERRY, ABIGAIL TIMM, JESSICA TRAN, ABIGAIL TRIZNA, BROOKE ULREICH, CHASE VAYDA, ORLANDO VAZQUEZ, ROMMEL VILLEGAS, JACOB VITA, DEMETRICE WEATHERSBY, COURTNEY WERNER, FAYE WERNER, ABIGAIL WHITTINGTON, JIANNA WILLIE, COLIN WORDEN, ASHLEY YAFCHAK, JALEN YOUNG, SHANE ZABINSKI, MONICA ZAVALA, HELENA ZAVALETA

Honor Roll – Grade 7

KAITLYN ADELMANN, ZION ALLEN, ETHAN ANDERSON, JAMAL ANDERSON, NUSRAT ANWAR, JAMES ARELLANO, MICHAEL ASCENCIO, HALEY AUGUSTYNIAK, NATHAN BAILEY, SAHRISH BAKHTIARI, GRACE BARDACHOWSKI, ABBYGAIL BATTAGLIA, ILONA BENTSIWAH, CHRISTIAN BERNARD, MACKENZIE BLASKEY, MATTHEW BREIER, JENNIFER BROOKS, MACY BROOKS, JACOB BRUCE, SOPHIA BUDRIK, ATHAN CAREY, SOPHIA CARRERO-CARRERO, ALEXANDER CASEY, MICHAEL CASTRO, MADELINE CHAPPELL, ADRIANNA CHAVEZ, GREGORY CHAVEZ, TEGAN CLARK, RILEY CLEGHORN, XAVIER COFFEE, NATHAN CONRAD, MARCO CONTE, NATALIE CONTEREZ, NATHAN CONTEREZ, EMMETT CORTESE, JOSHUA CULBERTSON, BREANNA CUNNINGHAM, KRISTEN CZERKAWSKYJ, BRANDON DEANG, ALEKSANDAR DIMITRIJEVIC, CHANDLER DUKES, ELLA ENDERS, KYLIE FACIO, KAILEY FEARDAY, ZACHARY FIGUS, MICHAEL FORBEAR, JOCELYN FORD, TYLER GADDIS, JESSIE GARCIA, KAIA GARNICA, KATELYNN GAZDA, ADAM GONDA, ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ, ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, LUIS GUZMAN, CATHERINE HAUG, DELANEY HENDERSON, LIANGEL HENDERSON, BRIANNA HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ, DANIEL HERRERA, MACKENZIE HODGES, MALACHI HOOD, LOIS HOPKINS, KYLA HORGAN, SOFIA IBARRA, OLIVIA JENKINS, JAVARIA JONES, NICOLE JONES, SARAH KHAN, REBECA KINKELA, MAGGIE KINKER, CHRISTOPHER KOMPERDA, MATTHEW KOSS, JOHN KOST, SARA KOWALCZYK, KEVIN KRANKEL, VICTORIA KUBIAK, BREANNA KWASNIEWSKI, ERIK LEMKE, YOSELIN LEON, ALICIA LEWIS, KELLY LOGHRY, STEVEN LOZADA, JOSE MACIAS, JACOB MACKENZIE, TYLER MARSHALL, PEYTON MARTIN, ANGELA MARTINEZ, JOLIE MARTINEZ, MIA MARTINEZ, ANGEL MATOS, GABRIELL MATTES, DYLAN MAU, GRACE MAYOTTE, NEVEAH MCFARLIN, PAUL MCMURTREY, AIDEN MENDOZA, JAMES MESIONA, LEAH MIKENIS, MADISON MILLER, LISSETTE MIRANDA, JOHN MOBERG, TAYA MONTANTES, LUIS MORA-MORENO, KEVIN MORALES, WILLIAM MORANO, DYLAN MOSCATELLI, CAMERON MULYK, TYRA MURDOCK, DYLAN MURRAY, LOGAN MURRAY, JAY NEAL, ANESA NEVZADI, AALIYAH NOE, CODY NOLD, ZULEMA OCEGUEDA, EDUARDO OCHOA, ALEXA OLSON, KENNETH OSPALIK, HALEY PARKER, MADELYN PATRICK, TYLER PETERSEN, ABIGAIL PETRIC, KARA PETRICH, ELIZABETH PFOSER, JOSEPH PILEGGI, KEIRA PITTS, ADRIANNA POPERNIK, EMILY PRIOR, CARTER PROCHASKA, CECELIA PUNKE-BENDT, KOLE RABENDA, ZAKK RABENDA, DEENA RACHEL, CATHERINE RAMBO, BRYAN RAMIREZ, ZENYAZLEN RAMIREZ, DELANEY REAVES, CAPRICE RICHARDSON, BAILEY ROBERTS, BRENNA ROBERTS, TAYLOR ROCK, SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDER ROJO, JENNA ROSAS, JASON ROSNER, REILLY ROSSI, RILEY RUSSELL, KASSANDRA SALINAS, EMMA SAMPSON, JOSE SANCHEZ, ELIJAH SAO, AYESHA SAWHNEY, MACKENZIE SCHEIDT, THEODEN SCOTT, DONOVAN SEBOK, JOSHUA SENCIAL, GARRETT SIGLER, SABRINA SLOVE, BRIANA SMITH, JOSHUA SMYTH, DONOVAN SPENCE, JAKE STALEC, JOSHUA STRATTON, CHRISTOPHER SUCHOSKI, STIVEN TAHO, MAXWELL TESO, SIMON TRACZYK, NICHOLAS TROYER, CAMERON VELASQUEZ, ROMEO VO, TANNER WAGNON, JO’SHARI WEBB, DESIREE WIEDMYER, MADISON WILKE, ANNA WINTER, BIANCA WISDOM, KAELYN WITT, NATHAN YORK, GABRYELLE ZABEL, JAYDA ZACHARY, MAAZ ZAIDI, CHARLIE ZAKNOUN, JAIDEN ZALLIS, JONATHAN ZAVALA, YEZMIN ZAVALA

Honor Roll – Grade 8

KAITLYN ABELLERA, MICHAEL ACOSTA, ADRIAN AGUILAR, DANIEL ALEXANDER, VIANNE ALFARO, ADAM AMADO, SPARSH AMIN, JANIAH ANDERSON, REBECCA ARELLANO, GIOVANNY AVILA TORRIJOS, EMILIA AYALA, ASAD BAKHTIARI, GEORGE BALHAN, JAMES BEATTY, GIOVANNI BELTRAN, SHELBY BENGE, EMILY BERNIER, LUCCIANO BLANDINO, JOHN BOOK, TYLA BROWN, NATHAN BUCHAN, VIVIAN BURIC, TODD BURISEK, LUKE BYLON, DAYANARA CALZADA, ALEX CAMACHO, ALEXIS CAPPS, TOMAS CARREON, GABRIEL CARRERO-CARRERO, LEONARDO CASTELLANOS, JULIA CASTILLO, ASHLEY CHOJNACKI, FRANCESCA CIPRIANO, ROCCO CIPRIANO, ELLINNA CONNELL, MASON CRAIG, ERIN CURRY, DONISHA DADE, KAYLIE DAHMS, SAMANTHA DANDERSON, AUTUMN DAWSON-RAINE, JALEN DENSON, CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, KAITLYN DINH, FRANCES DISSETTE, AMANDA DRAGISIC, KHRISTIAN DURAN, KAYLA DVORAK, JESSICA DYBAS, SHANE EARLS, RAVEN EASTERLY, LUKE EDMONDSON, AMINA EL MOUDDEN, BRETT EYMAN, NATHAN FEIJOO, JEREMY FELKINS, AUTUMN FERGUSON, SAVANNA FIGUEROA, HAILEY FLYTE, HAYLEIGH FREEBERG, MORGAN FURMANIAK, ADAM GALETTI, YANCY GALLARDO, ALIAS GARCIA, TYLER GEORGE, KYLE GOCKMAN, MARIYAH GOEDERT, ANA GOMEZ, COLIN GRAEFEN, SAUL GUERRERO, NATHAN HAJEK, AIDAN HAUGHIAN, JOSEPH HOWE, PATRICK HUG, KENDALL HUGHES, MAXWELL HUNTER, MITCHELL HUNTER, JUSTIN IRIZARRY RIVERA, JACK IRWIN, SHERIELLE JACKSON, BERENICE JAIMES, ALLEN JOHNSON, DESTINY JOHNSON, LUKE JOHNSON, JOSHUA KLEIN, WILLIAM KNIPPENBERG, SHELBY KOWALSKI, LAUREN KUEHNI, DEREK KWASNIEWSKI, ANALISE LABRIOLA, JACK LALONDE, SYDNEY LAMBERT, ANNA LAYNE, BRANDON LEIDOLPH, DESIREE LEON, STEPHANIE LEON, EMILY LOMELI, LEONARDO LOZA, MICHAEL LUEVANO, NATHAN LUSK, TAYLOR MAHER, ELLA MAJEWSKI, RABIA MAJID, TAIS MALDONADO, EMMA MARQUARDT, ANDREW MARTINEZ, SHEKINAH MCDONALD, BRODIE MCINTYRE, ANGEL MEDINA, GABRIELA MENDOZA PINEDA, ALLYANA MERCADO, MARISSA MICETICH, VICTORIA MILLS, SARAH MOGOROVIC, ANDREW MOORE, KAILEY MORRELL, HANNAH MOTL, KALEY MURRAY-GEORGEFF, ASHTON MUTNANSKY, ZACHARY NELSON, WILL NOBLE, MAKENA O’DONNELL, CONNOR O’LEARY, SHANNON O’NEILL, JANEEN O’REILLY, JOCELYN PANIAGUA, RYAN PAPACEK, JUSTIN PAVALON, ALEJANDRA PEREZ-HERRERA, COREY PERRY, SYDNEY-TAYLOR PILUDU, EMMA POLANSKI, MARIA QUEZADA, NATALIA QUINTANA, EVELYN QUIROZ, TANNER RAINS, SARA RAND-CARTER, NICHOLAS RIBOLZI, ZENA RICH, OMARI RILEY, EMMA RIVECCO, NAYELI RODRIGUEZ, KAYLIE ROMAN, SPENCER RUCH, ALEXANDER RUIZ, BENJAMIN RUSCHEINSKI, MAURICIO SANCHEZ, RUBY SANCHEZ, ALEXIS SAVIC, GAVIN SCHRYER, SYRINA SCHWICHTENBERG, CECILIA SENEKER, ARIELLE SINIO, FRANK SKEDEL, JOSHUA SKINNER, NOAH SLAUGHTER, BENJAMIN SMITH, COOPER SMITH, NEVIN SMITH, MICHAEL SNOW, ELIZABETH SOKOL, NATHAN SOMMERFELD, GABRIELLE STALEC, JOSEPH STORCZ, JACOB STRATTON, ISABELLE SURGES, JADE SWIDERGAL, NATALIE TATERA, GIANNA TRENTER-GALLICK, FRANK TRIBBLE, KAYLA TRIZNA, MINELA VELJACIC, MONTSERRAT VILLEGAS, AARON WEINERT, BROOKE WERNER, BRYN WERNER, ANNA WHEET, JERED WITKOWSKI, SERENITY WOODS, COLIN WREN, JACKLYN WREN, SYDNEY ZUBCIC-EDWARDS

Heritage Grove Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

SAMEER AKHTAR, EVAN AL-ASHKAR, ISABEL ALLEN, ALAYNA ANDERSON, SAMANTHA ANDERSON, SOPHIA ARMSTRONG, DAKOTA BATTLE, RYAN BECHTEL, AKARSH BEHERA, DOMINIC BEJAR, JOSHUA BERINGER, EMMA BILLS, JOSEPH BONASERA, MADELEINE BRIMBERRY, TAYLOR BUCHANAN, COREY BUDD, WILLIAM CAMPBELL, NIKOLAS CARDILLO, JOSEPH CECCHI, CONNER CHRISTY, BENJAMIN CUMMINGS, DREW CZARNIK, MIA DAVIS, JESSICA DIMARTINO, GEORGE DIMAS, AARON DINH, ERIN DOW, ELENA DUNN, CAITLYN DWYER, ANDREW DYCUS, AKARSH ELLORE, JACK FAGERSON, TESSA FAGERSON, NIVINDEE FERNANDO, BROOKE FURMAN, GEORGE GALLOS, JACQUELYN GLADSTEIN, MARIANA GONZALEZ, TAYLOR GREEN, STEVEN HA, KENDALL HAISER, SAMANTHA HINES, JOSEPH HOLTZMAN, KAYLA JAHNKE, MATTHEW JIMENEZ, SAMI KHAWAJA, KAILEY KIEP, KALLISTA KNAPP, AVA KOZIEL, INIYA KRISHNA, ADITI KUMAR, MIA LATHAM, ANTHONY LICATA, MATTHEW LOEBLICH, JILLIAN LUGOD, SATVIKI MADAAN, RIYA MANGLA, NADYA MARSHALL, EMMALINA MATTI, GABRIELLA MATTIO, RYAN MAUDER, ASHLEY MCBRIDE, PEYTON MEYERS, ALYSSA MILLAN, SHEA MUSSON, NAVYA NAGELLI, JULIET O’NEAL, JENNAH OWAISI, BRANDON PALILLERO, CHRISTINA PETKUS, AIDAN PUK, KAYLA QUINN, ABIGAIL REINHARDT, JENELL SHERISSE REYES, JACOB RICARD, MIKAYLA RIVERA, EMMA RIZZO, JACK ROBISON, GRACE ROCHE, LOGAN ROONEY, ELLY RYAN, ZAYNAB SALEM, YESENIA SALGADO, JILLIAN SCHUDISKE, KYLE SEIER, AHMED SHAHAB, TRISHA SHARMA, ADITYA SIMHADRI, ISHAN SINHA, IAN SKIDMORE, ANDREW SMENTEK, NICHOLAS SOBIESZCZYK, SHELLEY SOLORZANO, JOSHUA SON, SUMMER STOLTZ, CONNOR STOUT, CELINE SUTOR, TYLER TORTORICH, RYAN TRACEY, SHANNON TWIST, EBERE UDEOGU, CECILIA VIETTI, HUSTON WALK, NOAH WAYPA, PARIS WELSH, SYDNEY WILLARD, JUSTIN WILLIAMS

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

TAMAR AGAM, AINSLEY ALTENBERN, MARVIN AMBRAY, STEPHEN ANDERSON, GIANNA ARRIGO, BRENDEN AUERBACH, COLIN BAILEY, ANDREA RUTH BAJAMUNDI, TVISHA BAXI, EMILY BERTULIS, EMMA BLAIR, HAILEY BOZYCH, MORGAN BRANDON, MADELINE BRANTMAN, RYAN BUI, JOHN BURKE, MADISON BYRNE, JORDAN CATENAZZO, NICHOLAS CECCHI, NOURA COLEMAN, SCARLETTE CONNERS, BRADEN CORBETT, CHLOE COSGROVE, MADISON COTTON, VICTORIA COUNTRYMAN, ANNA COUSINS, BROOKE CREIGHTON, IAN CURLESS, SCOTT DASTRUP, KAYLA DE GUZMAN, NICOLE DE GUZMAN, ARIEL DELAPAZ, DANIEL DUFFY, MEGHAN EHLERS, ABIGAIL ELLER, BRENNA EVANS, DYLAN EVANS, JOIE FAGARAGAN, KEVIN FAN, TRAVIS FARNUM, JORDAN FLEMING, ASHLEY FRANCKOWIAK, GABRIELLE FRY, KATE GARCIA, JACK GAW, RYAN GERDES, ABIRAM GURIJALA, TYLER HARRIS, MIRANDA HAUS, LUKE HEFFERNAN, ISABELLE-RENEE HETTERICH, ROSHAN HEYROSA, AMINAH HUSSAIN, ALEXANDER ICALINA, COOPER IRVIN, DANA JANIEC, KAIDEN JARRETT, IFRA KHAN, NADA KHAN, MAHEEN KHAWAR, SHAUN KING, GILIANNA KO, BROOKE KOPPANG, DAKHOTA KRAHULIK, LOGAN KUHEL-TRIMMER, MARGARET LASHER, JUSTIN LEVIN, JOSEPH MANNINO, KATELYN MARSHALL, KAITLIN MARTZOLF, ALEXA MCDANIEL, ALLISON MILTON, WHEELER MORRISON, ANNA MUSIAL, JANET ORTEGA, HAVAH OSWALD, KELLY OVERBEEK, JAYLN PATTERSON, JENNIFER PEERY, ISABELA PERSON, CARLIE PIERSMA, NATHAN PITSENBERGER, SARA PRZYBYLSKI, RAMI QAHWASH, MORGAN RACLAWSKI, MAYA RANKOV, DYLAN RASMASON, ARMAAN REHMANI, DELANEY RILEY, AVERY ROCK, KOTRYNA RUTKAUSKAS, MICHAEL RYTYCH, EVAN RZESZUTKO, TAYLOR SAHLI, JASMIN SALGADO, BRANDEN SANCHEZ, DANIELLA SARABIA, JACK SAVIO, MAX SAYAD, LEONARDO SCHWAIGHART, SIMONE SCHWAIGHART, JACOB SEIDEN, COOPER SHELTON, KARAH SHERWIN, SCOTT SHIM, SREYA SIMHADRI, HALEY SIROTEK, FRANK SOBIESZCZYK, JAYLA SPEARS, CADE STOGSDILL, MIA STUKEL, CHRISTOPHER SUAREZ, JEREMY MARCUS SUAREZ, SUCHIR SUMANT, SYDNEY THOMAS, DHRUV UPADHYAYA, JOSEPH WALISIAK, RACHEL WANNER, MACKENZIE WAWRZYNEK, ASHLEY WAYPA, MELANIE WENZ, JUSTIN YEAZELL, SUZANNA YOHANNAN, JACK ZEBIG

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

SOPHIE ADZIA, DUA AKBARI, ODETTE ANAYA, TRISHA ANDAL, ABIGAIL ANDERSON, BROOKLYN ARRIGO, FRIDA ARVIZU, KELLY AULTMAN, HANNAH AYLSWORTH, SUHANNA BAMZAI, SHEA BECHTEL, AMRUT BEHERA, TYLER BLASZCZAK, GABRIELLA BONASERA, AMELIA BRONWASSER, AIDAN CAMPBELL, NATALIE CHAN, LEYANNA CLARK, BRIAUNNA COLEMAN, BRANDON COSBY, OLIVIA COYNE, GABRIEL DATTILO, OLIVIA DEGUZMAN, MADELINE DONKU, SAMANTHA DREWS, EMMA DUFFY, LAUREN DYCUS, ZACHARY EHLERS, PATRICK FARNAN, CADEN FATZINGER, MAXWELL FISCHER, CAMILA FLORES, JOSHUA FURMAN, GRACE GAIRANI, JAMISON GANNON, CLAUDIA GARCIA HUERTA, OLIVIA GARDNER, JALYN GIVAN, CHARLIZE GONZALES, JAKE GRUBEN, JESSICA GRUBEN, ANNA ISAACSON, KYLIE JENNINGS, LAZARIA JONES, DEV JOSHI, MCKENNA KALINA, MANASVI KALLEPALLI, JACOB KAMINSKI, ERIN KANIEWSKI, MARGARET KONCZAK, CHRISTIAN KOPPANG, JACOB KRETSCHMER, RACHEL LEIGH, AIDAN LICHAMER, VALERIE LOEBLICH, AIDEN MADONIA, FALASHA MAHADEVIA, JACK MARIN, PAYTON MARSHALL, KELLY MCGRAIL, ANNE MEUNIER, CRISTIAN MOLINA, IAN MORRISON, COLLIN MRUGALA, ALEXANDER MURR, SUMMAR OWAISI, BOSTON PECK, SHAY PFEIFER, JACOB PLONKA, DEMI PSYHOGIOS, KAUSHIK PULGARI, ALEXIS PULLOS, ANDREW RADULOVICH, MARISSA RICHMOND, LUCAS RIZZO, JACOB ROCK, COLLIN ROMBERG, VICTORIA RUSNIAK, WES RYLEY, ISABELA SALAZAR, LILY SCHUTZENHOFER, KIRAN SELLECK, JACOB SILAGI, DIEGO SOTELO, AMAYA STARK, ISABELLE SUAREZ, SOPHIA SUNG, ALISHA SYED, RYLAN THOMPSON, TINA VALENZA, DEVON VAN LANINGHAM, SYDNY VERSHAY, ERIK VIZOSO, BENJAMIN WAGNER, ALLISON WENZ, MCKENNA WIERS, JACKSON WILKENS, EVAN WILLOUGHBY, TYLER WITT, KANON WOODILL, CAYLI WYDRA, DYLAN YOUNG, EMILY ZEITLIN, JENNAVIEVE ZILIC

Honor Roll – Grade 6

SOVEREIGN ADAMS, JOSHUA ADZIA, HABIBA AHMAD, CHAELYNE ALBEZA, COOPER ALLEN, SARAH ANDERSON, ANTHONY ANNERINO, FIZA ANSARI, SETH ANSLEM, JESSE ARROYO, MAX BARAJAS, TRE BAREFIELD, ALEXANDER BARLOG, BENJAMIN BARNES, TYLER BASHAM, YOUSSEF BASSIOUNY, TRENTON BENZ, MITCHELL BERENS, ALYSON BERNARD, VICTORIA BOUSKA, MALANYA BOWNES, KACY BRONNER, AKILAH BROWN, YASMINE BRYANT, JACOB BUDD, DANIIL BUSEL, DALONTE BUTCHER, ERIN BYRNE, JACKSON CAHN, LOGAN CAHN, ISABELLA CAMMACK, ANNIKA CAMPANELLA, JOHN CANONIZADO, NANCY CAROSELLI, LUIS CASTRO, ALEXANDER CEFERIN, CHRISTIAN CLAYTON, ELLA CLOUD, TABOR CONRAD, DESIREE COSBY, NOAH CRISMAN, ARELI CRUZ, GAVEN DE GUZMAN, ALYSSA DE MASI, ROCCO DEFRANCISCO, JENNIFER DIAZ, JAZMYNE DRIVER, EMMA DUVAL, WILLIAM DVORAK, JUSTIN DY, NATHAN ELLIOTT, JACOB ERICSON, ROBERT EVANS, TYLER EVANS, GIUSEPPI FECAROTA, BENJAMIN FISCHER, GERALD FLOYD, CHRISTIAN FRANCO, DECLAN FULLER, JOSHUA FURNISH, OWEN GAECKLE, MADDOX GAMBLE, KONNOR GAMM, JACKSON GANS, LINDSAY GARNER, EVAN GAVRAS, JESSICA GAW, ANDREW GOSS, ASHLEY GRELA, DEVIN GUNST, BREVIN GUY, MARGARET HAMILTON, RINA HANSEN, RYAN HINDS, DONNA HO, JULIA HODGE, BENTON HORWATH, ZACKARY ISAACSON, ALYSSA JACQUEZ, JEREMIAH JAMELA, ETHAN JAMROSE, LUKE JOHNSON, DAVID JOYCE, ERIK KAEDING, SARAH KANANI, AVNEET KAUR, SIERRA KEENER, ANEESA KHAN, MOHAMMAD KHAN, ZOHAIB KHAN, JACKSON KIENZLE, HYUNSEO KIM, ANTHONY KOBELA, SRIDEVI KROTHAPALLI, TERRY LACY, KRISTA LANDERS, SAMANTHA LASS, ZOE LEFLEIN, CLARA LINDSAY, KONRAD LITWA, BENNETT LOCONTE, REBECCA LUCAS, ANGEL LUNA, SYDNEE LYLES, JULIAN MAGALLANES, DYLAN MAHER, FRANZ ADRIAN MALLARI, CARLY MALONEY, JESSICA MARINO, MACY MARIOTTINI, ISAAC MARTINEZ, JULIA MAYER, AUSTIN MCCOMBS, DULCEMARIA MENDEZ, CITLALY MENDOZA, LUKE MEZATIS, ZACHARY MICHAELS, HAILEY MICHL, LUCAS MILO, MICAH MOORE, RIKHIA MOORE, BRAYDON MOSCINSKI, RYAN NELSON, MAX NEWMAN, EMILY NOTTKE, NATHAN ALEXANDER OLSON, PRESTON OSWALD, AVA PARDO, DEV PATEL, ROHAN PATEL, PEYTON PAUNGAM, ALIYAH PEARSON, LORENZO PEARSON, CARLOS PEREZ, HASAN PESHAWARWALA, HUNTER POWELL, PANOS PSYHOGIOS, NICHOLAS PULLOS, JOSHUA QUINTERO, ERIC RADULOVICH, MADDEN RANCK, NATALIE RICARD, ANGELO RINCONENO, CAMERON ROBINSON, ALIYAH RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL ROJAS, SOPHIA ROMERO, ALEXA SALAZAR, SAMANTHA SCHINDLBECK, SEAN SCHLANSER, EMMALINE SCHMIDT, MICHAEL SEDLACEK, JACOB SEIER, PAIGE SELLECK, JENNA SILAGI, DANIEL SNITKO, LIVIA SOMKUL-GARRETT, EMILY SPAETE, MCKENNA STARK, GABRIEL STRINGFIELD, JOCELYN SUNG, MICHELLE TANNER, JOSEPH TESKA, BRENDEN THOMAS, ALAYNA THORNTON, KATHERINE THORSEN, NADINE TOBAA, ALEXANDER TUMMILLO, MILA URAM, EMMANUEL USIKALU, ANTHONY VALENZA, NATALIE VANTINE, ISABEL VAZQUEZ, JUAN VELAZQUEZ, ANGELINA VERA, GIANA VICENTENO, NATALIE VITANOV, JILLIAN WALDREP, ISABELLA WALLIN, JACK WEGNER, JOY WEST, NATHAN WIERS, ERIC YOON, BRANDON ZAK, CARLOS ZAVALA, SEAN ZHU, BENJAMIN ZIELINSKI, EMILY ZIELINSKI, TRAVIS ZUMSTEIN

Honor Roll – Grade 7

SEOUL ADAMS, IFEOMA AGBASI, SARAH AHMED, AHMED AIT HMIDANE, JOSHUA ANGHEL, MUNZER ANSARI, SHEHARYAR ANSARI, DELANEY ARENSTEIN, NIA ASANTE, SAMI ATIQ, JONATHAN BADER, HAYA BARAKAT, SONA BAVARIA, JOSHUA BEDFORD, OLIVIA BELLINO, SAMI BOULAHBAL, NINA BRADSHAW, ZACHARY BRIDGES, LUCAS BROTHERTON, THOMAS BUZZELL, SERENA CAIL, ANTHONY CALIENDO, DEANA CAPUA, GINA CAPUA, WAVERLY CAYO, ELIANNA CEFERIN, ALEXANDER CHARTRAND, THOMAS COLWELL, BRODY COOPER, BRYNN COOPER, SEAN DAVIS, MASON DELANEY, JOSEPH DELROSE, GIANNA DRESNIN, JULIA DROBICK, NATALIE DROVER, SIDDARTH DURAI, JONATHAN DURANT, JEREMY DY, EMILY DZERZANAUSKAS, NICHOLAS EAKER, ASHTON EARLYWINE, KAYCEE EKUFU, MICHAEL ELLER, VIOLETA ERNST, VICTORIA EVOY, THOMAS FERNANDEZ, ALYSSIA FERRARA, ETHAN FLEMING, JACKSON FOLKERS, MARTIN FRAGA, SERENITY FREEMAN, JULIA GERARD, JUDE GERTH, HAYDEN GILBERT, DOMINIC GLASS, DYLAN GLASS, DYLAN GRAMLEY, LILA GRANT, CHRISTIAN GREGOR, DYLAN GUSTAFSON, RYAN GUTKE, MARIAH GUZMAN, REECE HALLBERG, ZACHARY HANDOKLOW, NICOLE HANDWORK, ELIZA HASANI, INSIYA HAVELIWALA, JULIO HERNANDEZ, ETHAN HERNER, JULISSA HERRERA, BRYNN HIGGINS, MIA HOLTON, LAUREN HORNBY, NOAH HORNER, ALEC HUBER, AVERY IRVIN, FAUZAN ISHTIAQ, EMILY JAGODZINSKI, MADELYN JAGODZINSKI, JACOB JORDAN, MATTHEW JURGENS, MAHIDER KASSA, KARLI KAYS, CAMERON KNAPP, BREONNA KRASUSKI, KYLIE KRETSCHMER, ASHLEY KRUMIN, OLIVIA KULAK, STEPHANIE KUROWSKI, EVAN KWASNIEWSKI, LOGAN LEBER, WILLIAM LECHNER, TYLER LEEBERG, GRIFFIN LEZONDRA, DYLAN LINDBERG, AHSJA LOMAX, CYNTHIA LOPEZ, JOSE LUNA, KELLY LYNCH, JACOB MACATANGAY, MASON MALONE, VITO MANNINO, DILLON MARKLEY, MICHELLE MASIS, TYLER MATOSKA, TANYR MAY, DOMINIC MC DONOUGH, KADEN MCCOMBS, DANIELA MEMISHI, LAUREN MEYERS, BRETT MEZATIS, LANCE MUKOSEY, THOMAS NAUGHTON, AMAYA NEGRETE, MADISON NOEL, MALINA PAPAKOSTAS, PAUL PASCARELLA, HONEYBEN PATEL, COLE PAULSEN, NICOLE PELTERS, MCKENNA PEPLOW, RUQAIYA PESHAWARWALA, EVAN PESKA, MARISA PIKUL, ALEXANDER PITON, IZABELA PIZARRO, JACKSON POWELL, KIARA QUEEN, JENNIFER RADDATZ, ANGELA RAMIREZ, KAREENA RAMIREZ, KADEN RAUSENBERGER, ARYAN RAVULAPATI, JOYCE ERIKA REGINALDO, ROOPJOT REHAL, CALEB RICHARDSON, MARGARET ROACH, RYAN ROGERS, JESSICA RUCINSKI, MORGAN RUSNIAK, MICHELLE SALAZAR, DILLON SCHILLER, MATTHEW SCHMAUDERER, GRACI SCHOLZ, SARAH SCHUDISKE, LOGAN SELSKY, MARIAM SHAHAT, EASTON SHELBROCK, SHERILLYN RHAYE SILVESTRE, IRA SINGH, MADELINE SISTO, PATRICK SKRZYPCZYK, ANYLAH SNOW, NICHOLAS SOLDAN, ALEJANDRA SOTELO, JACOB SOWA, DONOVAN SPARKOWSKI, CURTIS SPERLING, CHRISTOPHER STIMAC, MOLLY STOCKLEY, NA’KYA STOCKSTILL, EVAN STONIS, ANTHONY TABRIZI, COURTNEY THOMAS, CHRISTIAN THURMAN, STEPHANIE TIRRITO, COLIN TOBIAS, CALEB TOLIVER, GRETA TRANI, RACHEL TRIBE, DAYANARA VALDOVINOS, SONYA VALLEJO, DANIELA VARGAS, CHRISTA VARGHESE, DIEGO VELASCO, JOSEPH VIETTI, BROOKE VILLARREAL, LAUREN WALCZAK, KAYLA WARD, LOGAN WATTS, GRACE WEST, IAN WILLIAMS, ADAM WOLFF, ANDREW WOODS, KATHERINE WOOLLEY, JACQUELINE ZARAVIA, MATTEO ZAVALA, NICO ZAVALA

Honor Roll – Grade 8

SHAN AKHTAR, ANDREW ALLEN, JERZEY ALLEN, MIKHAIL ALVIAR, DUA ANSARI, SYDNEY BAILEY, COLIN BAREFIELD, JOSEPH BARLOG, JALENE BARRERA, CAELIN BEELER, HALEIGH BERNARD, SALONI BIJRONIA, ELIZABETH BOUWMAN, DANIELLE BOVILSKY, COURTNEY BRITT, TREVOR BRUTON, EMILY BURCHSTED, SHANNON BYRNE, VICTOR CABRAL, CLAIRE CAMERON, GRANT CAMERON, ZACHARY CASAS, JASON CERRILLOS, ARTURO CHAVEZ, DELANEY CIENKUS, BRIANCA COLEMAN, DOMINICK CURCIO, JANIYA DANIEL, OLIVIA DANILOW, ANDREW DE GALA, MEGAN DE MEO, MADISON DELONG, MOLLY DUENSER, RACHAEL DWYER, MACKENZIE DYCUS, GARRET ECK, ANDREW ESCHENAUER, KIRA FISTLER, BENJAMIN FORDYCE, SEAN FULLER, NOAH GAECKLE, KATE GARCERA, DYLAN GARRITY, BRIANNA GENNA, PETER GERGES, KAILEY GERHARZ, BARBARA GORALCZYK, RICHARD GRELA, JEREMY GUSTAFSON, SADIE GUY, ALISSA HANNAH, ELLA HANS, TYLER HARAF, LEXIE HERNANDEZ, AHMAD HLEIHEL, CONNOR HORWATH, ALYSSA HURTADO, RITIK JAIN, ANGELIKA JAROSZ, RACHAEL JASIEN, ANTONAE JOHNSON, ROEL DAKOTA JONES, EMMA JOZWIAK, MYLES JUPIO, ZACHARY KAAD, CONOR KENNEDY, ALISHBA KHAN, YUSUF KHAN, JACK KIEFER, DANIEL KOCH, WILLIAM KRANKAVITCH, ANNAGRACE KRELWITZ, JONATHAN KROLIK, JOSHUA KROLIK, ALLISON KROLL, RYAN KUFFEL, MICHAEL LACY, RILEY LEFLEIN, KYRA LETCHER, CHRISTOPHER LETO, RICHARD LETURNO, KAMERON LEUNG, KAELE LIBBY, ALEXIS LOPEZ, MORGAN LOPEZ, ERIC LUNA, CAILEY MALONEY, RYAN MASEMAN, ANTHONY MATTIO, TANNER MAYDAK, HUNTER MAYES, ANDREW MCCALLUM, ELIZABETH MCCARTNEY, PADHRAIC MCCORMICK, BRIDGET MCNEILL, MAGGIE MCSWEENEY, HALEY MEYERS, CLAUDIA MICHALKA, GALILEE LIEN MONTERO, MADELEINE MOORE, MARC MORALES, TRIPP MORRISON, MIKAH MOSCINSKI, MEGAN NELSON, MALEYAH NOWELL, JORDAN O’CALLAGHAN, DAVID OCON, NICHOLAS PALLOTTO, LORENZO PARDO, LAVELL PATTERSON, BREANNA PEARSON, BROOKE PETIT, PAIGE PETIT, TREVOR PIEKARSKI, MADISON PIERSMA, NICOLETTE PISTILLI, LEE RAMIREZ, RYAN REHAK, TREVOR RICH, SHEA RITCHIE, JOSE ROBLES, LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, TASSNEIM SALEM, TAYLOR SAPPINGTON, SMRITI SHANKAR, JONATHAN SHELBY, ALEXA SHEPPARD, ABIGAIL SHERN, ALAA SIDDIQUI, NICOLAS SIERAKOWSKI, CORINNE SKEELS, ASHLEY SKORUSA, GRACE SKOWRON, ETHAN SOTO, AMANDA SPANGLER, NATHAN STADLER, KADIN SUGA, MARIAN SYKES, NICOLE TABRIZI, DENZEL TAYLOR, WILLIAM THAETE, RYAN THORSEN, JACOB TIRADO, RYAN TISDALE, DANIEL TIU, MAURA TODD, AVA TWIST, ALEXANDRA VALDEZ, ALEX VICKERS, JULIA VOICINCO, YIYAO WANG, MEGAN WATERS, ALEX WELCH, LAUREN WHITNEY, COOPER WYLIE, TAYLOR YURCO, ZACHARY ZAPPIA, ADAM ZIELINSKI

Drauden Point Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

CARTER ALBERINI, ANDREW ALBERTS, JOEY ALLISON, CARLOS AMAYA, JANYSE ARNOLD, ANA AVILES, CAITLYN BLAZE, ROBERT BLOCK, JAXON BORYCA, MYLES BOZEMAN, ARIANA BRAVO, KATELYN BROMBOSZ, LAURYN BRUNE, BRENNAN BURNS, JAKE CHEONG, KIMIA COLLINS, JAKE CONN, LILI CONRAD, ERIN DAVIS, AVA DEPREY, MALIK DIOP, CURTIS DOMACENA, SELENA EVANS, MICHAEL GIRARD, CARSON GOLDMAN, BRADEY HAGENBAUMER, DYLAN HARKNESS, SONDOS HASSAN, KELSEY HEAD, LAUREN HERNANDEZ, REESE HOMERDING, IVAN INIGUEZ, ELIZABETH JANICEK, STEVEN JONES, EMMA MALEK, MAUREEN MCDERMOTT, JOHN MCNAMARA, MEGHAN MCVAY, JUDITH MENSAH, DAXTON MURPHY, CARTER MYERS, PAULA PABEDINSKAS, KACEY PAWLAK, JAMES PEREZ, JAMES PINO, JULIUS PRUNSKUS, JOSHUA QUIDAYAN, BRADY QUINN, DAVID SANCHEZ, NATHAN SCHMIDT, ALEC SELLERS, SEBASTIAN SMENTEK, JACOB SMOTRYS, BRETT SNYDER, TYLER SURIN, DANA SURWILLO, JACOB TUCK, SAMUEL TYNE, KATHERINE WELLER, MACKENZIE WHITMIRE, ALEXANDER WIGTON, TREVALE WILLIAMS,

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

ERIC AIDOO, BIANCA ARCHULETA, STEPHANIE BEDOLLA, HALEY BRESETT, ALEXIS BULLOCK, GEORGIANNA CAMPOS, DEAN CARIVEAU, NINA CHAPMAN, CARINA CONESET, MIRANDA DEACON, ZACHARY FABIS, YUSRA FAROOQUI, BLAKE FTACEK, JAMES GEORGE, MORGAN GRZYBOWSKI, GRACE HARRIS, KENDELL JAMES, ALEXIS JANIAK, JOSHUA KARANJIA, SARAH KEHRER, BRIDGET KINNERK, NATHAN KOHL, ANTHONY KRUPINSKI, RYAN LINK, AIDAN LOPEZ, GWYNETH MACK, JESSICA MARTINEZ, JACK MCCARTHY, HALLIE MEACHUM, RUBY MEDINA, KEAGAN MELE, ISABELLA MOLANDRO, ANTHONY MON-ALON, MORGAN NUYTTENS, BRIANA OSORIO, BRIAN OWENS, JIMENA PADILLA, ANABEL PANIAK, ETHAN ROEHRIG, EMILY SCHULTZ, MATTHEW SITTLER, HANNAH STIGTER, KATE SURWILLO, ROBERT SZOCINSKI, JEANA LYNN VASQUEZ, IAN VAZQUEZ, JOSEPH VISH, KAITLIN WENGLER, LILAH WOLFER, JUAN ZAMUDIO

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

ERINDA AIDOO, MICHAEL ALAYAN, CALEB AMOS, BROOKE ANDERSON, BROOKE ANTHOS, NICHOLAS BEEMSTER, KATHLEEN BENNETT, OLIVIA BRASCH, TENLEY BROWN, MARGARITA BUSTAMANTE, ARIANA CARBAJAL, RACHEL CERVELLI, SHYINAH COLEMAN, CAITLIN CZUBERNAT, AUGUSTUS DAVIS, JOSHUA DE NARDO, MADISON DORROUGH, ANNA DUQUE, HANNAH FARAGOI, SAMANTHA GIRARD, JOE GROVES, ANTHONY GUZMAN, GRACEY HAGENBAUMER, TYLER HAIRGROVE, CAMERON HALL, MYLEIGH HALMON, SYDNEY HARTMANN, LANHAM HEBERT, ERICA HELLER, EMILIE HENES, LAUREN HUFF, HAILEY HURD, JAZMIN JIMENEZ, WESLEY JONES, LESLIE JUAREZ, LAYNE JUDD, GRACE KEMNITZ, NATASHA LUCHECK, RHYS MACK, DANIELLE MALDONADO, NOAH MALDONADO, CHLOE MARO, REAGAN MCDONALD, MACKENZIE MCMILLION, KELLY MIXON, NATALYA NELSON, KATELYN O’NEILL, MAGGIE PARK, ALEXIS PATRICK, MATTHEW PIERSON, RYAN PLOTKE, GUSTAS PRUNSKUS, JACQUELINE RADAKOVICH, KATIE REYES, ROCCO RIZZI, ALONDRA ROJAS, AMANDA ROSTRON, ERIN ROSTRON, LINDSAY SALAZAR, VICTORIA SANCHEZ, JOLEE SANTIAGO, SEAN SCAGLIONE, ANDREW SHELTON, OWEN SHULLAW, ABBEY SLIVKA, SUMMER SMENTEK, WAYNE SMITH, KATHLEEN SOTTOSANTO, EMILY SURIN, ABI TAKASE, KAILYN TERRY, PARKER TOMAIN, AMARI TOWNSEND, ALLYSON VILCEK, BREANNA WATERMOLEN, ALAINA WILDENRADT, BRYNN WILLIAMS, MACKENZIE WILLIAMS, JAMES YAHNKE

Honor Roll – Grade 6

AVA AGUIRRE, JAZLYN ALVAREZ, ALEXIS ANDERSON, JENNA ANDERSON, ZACHARY ANDERSON, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO, CAMERON BAITY, JOHNATHAN BARRERA, GIOVANNA BAVONE, ANTHONY BECKLEY, CRAIG BECKLEY-HOLLISTER, WESLEY BENNETT, LILLIAN BERNGARD, DANIEL BORES, AIDEN BRANN, ABBEY BROWN, JORDAN BRUMMELL, CARRICK BURROWS, MASON CALDERON, VICTORIA CAMARDA, ALEX CECH, AARON CHAPLIN, OLIVIA CHAVEZ, SYDNEY CHIRGWIN, JENNA CLARK, RYAN CLEVINGER, JOSEPH COSENZA, ETHAN CRANDALL, LILLIAN CURREY, TYLER CZOSNYKA, ORIANNA D’LANDAZURI, ISABELLA DALESANDRO, ABIGAIL DANIELS, TRYSTIAN DERENGOWSKI, KRYSTAL DIXON, BRADY DORAN, MASON DUKE, JOSEPHINE DUNMORE, IAN DZIEWA, JACK ELLIS, NATHAN ENRIGHT, NICHOLAS ERNST, ILSE ESPINOSA, KARLA FAVELA, COLLIN FIELD, LILLIAN FLYNN, REGAN FURMANKIEWICZ, ABEL GALVEZ, ALAN GEORGE, NOLAN GERDICH, ETHAN GLASS, GAVIN GOMEZ, ALEXANDER GONZALEZ, ALINA GRABOWSKI, ARITZA GUTIERREZ, RYAN GYASI-NIMAKO, DYLAN HADDOCK, BRADEN HANNON, ISABELLA HANSON, ROBERT HENDERSON, EOAN HENES, GISELL HERNANDEZ, ALYSON HEWITSON, HAILEE HILL, LUCAS HILL, ITZEL HUERTA, JULIAN HUERTA, COLTEN IGARAVIDEZ, JUSTIN ITURRALDE, ISAIAH IVY, MADISON JACKSON, ETHAN JAUREGUI, BRETT JENSEN, GEMA JIMENEZ, KATIE JOHNSKE, ALYSSA JONES, MIRANDA JUDGE, BRIANNA KIERNAN, CADEN KOELBL, ZACHARY KOROL, JACOB KOTTMEYER, NICHOLAS KRAPEK, HALEY LAIN, DEVON LANDI, REIGN LEWIS, MAXIMUS LOZA, JOSHUA MANCILLA-SANTILLANO, NICHOLAS MANDALA, JOSEPH MARINO, JACOB MAY, NICOLAS MCEVILLY, KATHLEEN MCGLYNN, ABRAHAM MENSAH, KAYLA MITCHELL, SKYY MOKRZYCKI, TALA MOSKALIK, KIERA MULLEN, ALLISON O’NEILL, JULIAN ORDAZ, JOSHUA ORR, ANGELINA ORTEGA, CONNOR PABON, LYLLIAN PALMER, CLAIRA PAPP, DEVIN PATON, JULIAN PAZ, CLAIRE PETERS, CHLOE PHILLIPS, KAIYA PHILLIPS, NATHAN PLAYO, CHRISTIAN POLIZZI, HAYDEN PORTER, EMELYN RAMIREZ, ELLA RIOJAS, SARAI RIVERA, ASHLEE RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ-RADILLA, CLARE ROLANDO, RENE SALDIVAR, ANGELICA SALGADO, TY SCHNEPPER, CHRISTIAN SCOTT, JACOB SEILER, JACOB SENESE, BRANDON SERVI, EMMA SHANER, KYLE SHANER, TYLER SIMON, GIANNA SKRIP, ADEN SMITH, MADISAN SRP, CAILA STAUB, KADEN STIGTER, JORDAN TATUM, BRANDON THERES, BOBBI THOMPSON, RAYVON THOMPSON, TOAN TRAN, JEFFREY TRANSON, ANNELYSE TREPTOW, KATELYNN TURNER, ELLA UNDERWOOD, MARLON VILLAGRAN, MARCELO VILLARREAL, DAVID VIOLETTE, JONTEL WALKER, JULIAN WATTS, SYDNEE WHORTON, KRISTEN WILLIAMS, JACK WRIGHT, ALEXANDRIA WUESTENFELD, JACKSON WYNNE, ALEXA ZAMORA, ORION ZELLEKE

Honor Roll – Grade 7

KARA AGUILAR, ALEXANDREA ANDERSEN, JAMES ANDERSON, MICHELLE ASANTE, GREGORY BENSON, MICHAEL BERNAL, MATTHEW BEU, EMILY BICKETT, GABRIEL BIGA, OLIVIA BIVENS, ELENA BLOMQUIST, RYANN BOOE, AMIYA BRADFORD, ADDISON BRANDL, CARMONE BRANIGAN, SYDNEY CABALLERO, EMILY CALISTI, SHAUN CALLAHAN, JONATHAN CARR, LILY CASSARA, KODY CASTELLANOS, EVAN CECH, ETHAN CHANCE, NICHOLAS CHRISTIANSEN, ALEISHA COATS, STEVEN COCHRAN, ROBIN COETZEE, SARAYNA CONDE, HOPE COONEY, SCOTT CRABB, ETHAN CRESPO, JORDAN CROWLEY, DAISY CRUZ, MEGAN CURREY, MAYA DEL TORO, CAITLIN DOMACENA, ARATH ESPITIA, LINDSEY FALKENAU-LYMAN, BRADLEY FARAGOI, SKYE FARIAS, JOSHUA FATIMA, ANNA LISA FLUDER, JACOB FRAISL, CHRISTIAN GEORGIEV, ABIGAIL GERACI, JASON GERDING, JORDAN GHATTAS, BRAYDEN GOETZ, ASHLEY GOMEZ, TRINIDAD GOMEZ, BISMAH GONDAL, ABIGAIL GONZALEZ, ALLYSON HALL, JASON HARSTON, ELIZABETH HAUKOHL, KAYLA HEAD, SHYA HIBBLER, SARAH HOLMES, MATTEO IANNICCARI, JADEN INAMINE, GIOVANNI INCAUDO, KARAM KAWASH, AYAT KAZMI, MOMIN KHAN, JOSHUA KOSTELZ, ALLYSON KOWALUK, MASON KULIK, JOHN LEITNER, ERIN LEONARD, ETHAN LOPEZ, LUKE LOPEZ, JACK MAGRINI, DEVYN MAHON, CODY MARTIN, JOSE MARTINEZ, KAITLYN MCCAULEY, BREJANAI’ MCCLELLAN, JAMES MCNAMARA, RYAN MCNAMARA, OLIVIA MELBY, MALLORY MENDES, MATTHEW MENDOZA, MELCHIZEDEK MENSAH, PATRYK MICHNIEWICZ, JULIA MIKLAS, CIARA MILLER, JORDAN MINARCIK, MIA MIRELES, ANDREW MOHR, MEADOW MOKRZYCKI, ALEXANDER NAWRACAJ, MOLLY NICHOLS, EMILY NOVAK, VICTORIA ORTEGA, REBEKAH OTTO, EMILY PAGORIA, MAURICE PARKER, SHARICE PARKER, GWYNETH PATTERSON, ALEXANDER PEREZ, TERRION PERNELL, TAYLIN PIPPENGER, ALYSSA PRATHER, WILLIAM PRENA, AIYANA REYES, MARK REYES, XIOMARA REYES, MARIAH RICO, IMELDA RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA ROLANDO, GIANA ROSAS, BENJAMIN ROSE, EMILIO RUIZ, PEYTON RUSCITTI, JULIANNA SANDMIRE, MATTHEW SCALPELLI, LAUREN SCHMITT, AIDEN SLIWA, JULIETTE SLUSHER, ALYSSA SMITH, LAUREN ST CLAIR, KAMRYN STAGNOLIA, GRANT SWANSON, HAILIE TADE-STOLL, SEBASTIAN TORRES, ALYSSA TRABAND, ABIGAIL TRANSON, EMILEE TRUNNELL, ZANDER TUBBS, EMILIANO VENEGAS, JAVIER VILLAGOMEZ, LUCIA VILLARREAL, DANIEL VIOLETTE, PAUL VOGT, HANNAH WARDIN, CAESAR WERLE, ALEXANDER WILLIAMS

Honor Roll – Grade 8

ETHAN ALBRIGHT, JOSUE ALVARADO, PETER ALVARADO, ANICKA ANDERSON, NATHAN ANDERSON, JUVENAL ANGULO, MELANIE ANGULO, MARISA APARICIO, CADE APTON, CHRISTOPHER ARREOLA, NAOMI AVILES, LOGAN BOL, JUSTIN BONNER, ANTONIA BORYCA, MAXX BROWDER, TRACE BROWN, JOSEPH BUSSE, KATIE CALLAHAN, RILEY CALLAHAN, THEODORE CASSARA, DANIELA CASTANEDA, ALYSSA CERVANTES, JENNA CHEONG, GAVIN CHRISTIANSEN, MYRA CISNEROS, AVERY CLARK, LANIE COTTON, LUKE CRANDALL, CRYSTAL CRUZ, LANA CZLAPINSKI, JUSTIN DALESSANDRO, AMELIA DAMMER, MIA DEJOHNS, CADEN DEMIK, ANTHONY DERKA, ALYSSA DEVIVO, MADISON DILLON, JADYN DOMINGUEZ, MONICA DZIECIOL, MICHAEL EGWUNWOKE, JAD ELSAHLI, JACK ESPINOS, KATIE FABIANI, CAITLIN FIELD, JOHN FLYNN, DANIEL GARCIA, SEBASTIAN GARCIA, ALYSSA GEISLER, AWAD GHATTAS, MCKAYLA GLEASON, OLIVIA GLEASON, SAMANTHA GOMEZ, AMANA GONDAL, DESTINY GONZALEZ, PAIGE GONZALEZ, BRYAN GRAHAM, MATTHEW GRAHAM, COLE CLEVELAND GRAY, NICHOLAS GREENHILL, ELLIE GRUNDON, JONATHAN GURGUL, AMELIA GUTIERREZ, LOGAN HALL, BRIANNA HAMPTON, DECLAN HANNON, KALI HARKINS, BRIANNA HARRIS, MELONY HARRIS, AYIANA HERNANDEZ, JULISSA HERRERA, BRADEN HICKMAN, BRENDAN HILLS, ALIJAH HILTON, CADE HOMERDING, LOGAN HOOKER, OMAR HURTADO, MALIA INFANTE, STEPHANIE INGRUM, GEORGE JAIME, KEVIN-SHAWN JAMES, BRENNA JOHNSTON, REBECCA KEMP, HUNTER KENNEDY, DYLAN KIERNAN, GARRICK KINNERK, MATTHEW KNOWLTON, KARSON KOELBL, EVAN KOUBA, JACKSON KRIEGER, CAITLYN KUNYSZ, MAXWELL LAKE, SYDNEY LAKE, NEVA LANG, LUKE LYZNICKI, MARIANNE MAKHAMREH, BRIANNA MALNATI, AVA MANCINI, JULIAN MARTINEZ, KALEB MAULDING, CHARLOTTE MAY, MEAGAN MAZA, GRACE MCDONALD, MICHAEL MCKAY, SEAN MCVAY, LEAH MEEDER, KYLIE METCALF, ANNA MONTEMAYOR, JOCELYN MORA, OMARI MUHAMMAD, SHARIF MUHAMMAD, MURTAJA NADUM, PRISCILLA NAJERA, EMMA NEGRETE, TRINITY NEWELL, KATELYN O’MALLEY, LOTANNA OGBOZOR, RACHEL OHANNESSIAN, ALEXIS OLSON, HAMDI OMAR, MAYA ORDAZ, ARIANNA ORNELAS, LOLA OWENS, HARIS PABEDINSKAS, ANGELICA PETERSON, BRENNAN PHILLIPS, DANIEL POPPE, MEGAN PRESBITERO, BRIANNA PULEO, TYLER PURDY, CARTER QUINN, NICHOLAS RADOSEVICH, MICHAEL RANDAZZO, SAMANTHA REAVILL, SARAH REAVILL, ISABELLA RIOS, AUSTYN ROCKETT, DANIEL RODRIGUEZ, JAYDRIEN RODRIGUEZ, EMILY ROERIG, CORY ROGERS, LAURA ROHLFS, OWEN ROSSI, LOGAN ROTH, JACOB RUDNICKI, AUGUSTUS RYAN, CHRISTIAN SALDANA, MAGGIE SCHOENER, JOSEPH SCHOETTMER, TYLER SCHULTZ, KYLE SCOTT, GAVIN SKIPPER, TYLER SMITH, MIA SMOLIK, TREVOR SODT, JACOB STAUB, CHRISTOPHER STENNETT, ALYSSA STERLING, MATTHEW SUTTER, KRISTIAN SWANSON, LAUREN SWANSON, FATIMA SYEDA, CHLOE THERES, KATELIN TIDABACK, MONSERRAT TINOCO, JASMINE TOKARZ, DESTINY TOLBERT, JOSEPH TREPTOW, MAZZY TRUE, AMBER TUCK, VIVIAN UGARTE, WILLIAM UNYI, JOANNA VALDIVIA-HERNANDEZ, DIEGO VASQUEZ, FAITH VASQUEZ, ISABEL VENEGAS, DUVAL VERDIN, TAYLOR VISNEVAC, RILEY VITTORIO, CHASE VLAZNY, SYMONE WALKER, MAX WINIECKI, OSCAR ZAMORA, TYLER ZELINSKI, LUCAS ZEMATIS

Richard Ira Jones Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

TRENT BARMA, SEANAH BATTUNG-WENZ, JENNA BEARDEN, CECILIA BERG, KAYLA BOOR, ERIN BORTO, SOPHIE CARLOS, SIMON CHENG, EMILY CLARKE, AIDAN CUPPS, CARTER DAEHN, TANNER DAUGHERTY, ABIGAIL DAVIS, LILLIAN DEL ALCAZAR, NATALIE DENNEY, AIDAN DWYER, SARAH EICHELBERGER, MCKENNA FEDMASU, LEXANY FONSECA, ABIGAIL GAULL, AMBER GREAVES, LOGAN GREEN, MACEYLEE GRIMES, REEGAN HARRISON, EMILY HATCHER, MADELINE HAUBERT, BENJAMIN HERR, HEATHER HOWIESON, KANZA HUSSAIN, LAUREN JANSEN, MORGEN JELLOVITZ PEREZ, TEGAN KANIA, KAMILE KATILIUS, LOGAN KOFSKI, KASH KOSLOWSKI, KIMBER LARSON, HANNAH LAUBE, LILI LEATHERMAN, NATALIA LESNICKI, GEORGIA LIAPIS, NATALIE LIAPIS, JAYLON LINDSEY, AIYLIANI LOPEZ, ALYSSA LOWE, KEIRA LUCAS, KHUSBOO MAHESHWARI, RINA MANXHUKA, CAITLYN MCLAUGHLIN, KACEY MEILEY, COLE MOSS, HAILEE MUNNO, CONNOR MUNSON, MOLLY O’CONNOR, AVA PARMA, SAMANTHA PENA, RILEY PIETRAS, JAYLA POINDEXTER, NICOLE POSONT, MARISSA POTOCKI, HANNAH POTTINGER, NAESHYA PRABAKAR, ASHLEY RAUB, MAKAYLA RICHARDSON, MACKENZIE RICKER, FORTAISIA SAMPSON, CELIME SARHIL, CAMERON SCOTT, RYAN SHEPARDSON, JORDAN SIMON, CONNOR SNEDDEN, MAXIM SNITKO, JESSICA STEWART, GRACEANNE TOONG, CAMRYN VANDERHOEK, JACOB VU, CAYLI WATSON, HANNAH WATTS, CAMERON WINKEL, ZACHARY WOLF, MALORIE WONS, SOPHIA WOODS, VONDALE WRIGHT, LAUREN WURSTER, ANDREW YUSKUS

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

IAN AUSTIN, MATTHEW BARRIBALL, GAVIN BELL, JACOB BERNIER, JESSICA BEVERING, JORDAN BLEW, MADISON BOOR, LUKE BRZEZINSKI, KYLE CALLOW, AARON CARREON, BRANDON CATANESE, ANADELI CHAVEZ, HANNAH COCHRAN, MARIA-FERNANDA CONTRERAS, ABIGAIL CRAFTON, TRISTAN CRIBARO, NEZE EKOWA, JUANDIEGO ESPARZA, ELIJJAH ESTRADA, ANDREW FEDMASU, VYNESSA GAERTE, AVA GAWRON, JONATHAN GILMORE, JARED GUMILA, ALYSSA HACK, LOGAN HARLAN, JENNA HAYES, MARY HENRY, ELEANOR HENZEL, KATELYN HOLLOWAY, YOUANNA IBRAHIM, GIANNA JAMIOLKOWSKI, MATTHEW JOHNSON, EMILY JOSWICK, LAUREN KEITH, ZAYNAH KHAN, HARRISON KLEIN, BRANDON KONG, JOSEPH KOWALSKI, DEBRA LAWLOR, ETHAN LENNING, LOGAN LOPEZALLES, MADISYNN LOZA, RYAN MALLARI, LORI MAXWELL, AIDEN MCMANAMAN, JOCELYN MCNIERNEY, JENNA MELZACKI, ALEC MICKENBECKER, ALYSSA MORALES, MACKENZIE MUELL, CHRISTINA MUELLER, MADISON MULDER, MAKAYLA MUSSATTO, DANIEL NICOLA, AVERY PERRY, VERA PLJEVALJCIC, AMELIA PODGERS, COLIN POMATTO, JACKSON RAUSCH, KATHERINE ROACH, KAYLEE SCHINKE, JORDAN SCHMITZ, LUCAS SCHULER, EMILY SHAFRON, OLIVIA SIKORA, CLAIRE SIMPSON, JACLYN SIMPSON, NICHOLAS SIMPSON, JAKE SINCLAIR, LOGAN SMITH, GARRETT SMOLEN, KENDALL STREBA, LUKE SWANSON, CONNOR UNDERWOOD, ANDREW WARNER, HAYDEN WATTS, KLAUDIA WIDUR, JOSHUA WILD, BIANCA WILLIAMS, ETHAN WITEK, COLIN WOJTKIEWICZ, ELLA WROBEL, GRANT WROBEL

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

DANYA ABU-SHANAB, ZOHAYR AHMAD, JONATHAN ALLEN, ARIEL AMAYA, BEATRICE ANDREA ATIENZA, GABRIELLE BALLARD, MADELEINE BAMFORD, CLAYTON BARMA, MYLEE BARTZ, AMANDA BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN BEARDEN, MIA FRANCES BERNASOL, PAYTON BISHOP, RYAN BREDESEN, THOMAS BROOKS, HAYLEY BRUBAKER, MEAGHAN BURTON, EMMA CALLOW, MAYA CARDEN, ELIZABETH CARLISLE, RYAN CASEY, GRACE CHADICK, JACOB CHILDS, ETHAN COOK, TODD DAUGHERTY, CHLOE DAVIS, TREVOR DEMAY, CAMREN EDISON, GIANNA FEMINIS, GABRIELLA FERDINARDO, BRADEN FIKE, BRADEN FINK, HALLE FITZGERALD, CHRISTOPHER FORTMANN, AVA GARCIA, DANIEL GAULL, JULIA GAWRON, MYA GLIWA, RYAN GONZALEZ, HELENA GRAD, CAMERON GRAY, ELLA GRIBBLE, AIDEN HARRISON, RACHEL HAUBERT, SOPHIE HILGENDORF, JOSHUA HLAVACEK, COLIN HOLSCLAW, ISABELLA HORZEN, MADISON JAKEL, NICHOLAS KASTER, DANYAAL KHAN, MOHAMMAD-ALI KHAYYAT, GRACE KOLIOPOULOS, TIMOTHY KONSOER, GABRIELLE KWIECIEN, NINA LATIMORE, NATHANIEL LENNING, NATHAN LOPEZ, ALEXA LOWELL, NICHOLAS MACCHIONE, ANDREW MALETICH, KYLE MIDDAGH, KATHERINE NALLEY, JACOB NOEL, EMILY NOTTKE, DANIEL NUCCIO, HAYLEY O’LEARY, AARON OBERG, HANNAH OLEKSY, JOHN PASKVAN, MATTHEW PERTILE, WYIZ RAHMAN, EVAN RESTUCCIA, KRISTIAN ROBBINS, MATTHEW SANDORA, CONNOR SCHERRY, RYAN SILVA, MAXIMILLIAN SIMMER, ADAM SMITH, ANNA SMITH, ELLYSE SMITH, CASSANDRA SOWINSKI, CASSANDRA ST CLAIR, DANIELLE STEWART, JENNA STEWART, TARYN SULLIVAN, JACK THOMPSON, BRYAN TORRES, NICHOLAS TRAPP, REGANNE WEBB, JACOB WILSON, MEERA YADAGIRI, MEREDITH ZANNACKER, PAIGE ZOLECKI

Honor Roll – Grade 6,

MADELYN ADAMS, KAMRYN AHEARN, ARSHIA AHMAD, ISAM AHMAD, ALEXANDRA AMARO, MEHMOOD ARIF, NOELLE ASIYANBI, AMAYA BALCAR, JESSE BARAJAS, DMYTRO BARANOVSKY, BRAYDEN BARON, HOLDEN BENZINGER, GABRIELLA BERNAR, ISABELLA BERNIER, SANDRIK PAUL BIENIAS, BRITTNEY BIGGS, ALISON BISHOP, MEGAN BOE, ISABELLA BOLTON, PAIGE BORTO, CONNOR BOWEN, DEVIN BRIICK, LUKE BROWN, DRAKE BRUMMEL, NIKOLAS BRUSER, OLIVER BURNS, KENTON BUSSERT, MACKENZIE CAMERON, ALEXANDER CARLSON, WILLIAM CARLSON, JASMINE CARRILLO, ELIZABETH CARTER, FABIOLA CASAS, TORI CHANG, JAKEB CHANTHABOURY, LAUREN CHAVEZ, VINCENZA CHIMERA, ALEXANDER COLANTUONO, DONOVAN COLLINS, PAIGE COLLINS, MANUEL CONTRERAS, DENALI COOK, TEAGAN CUTSHALL, RUBY DAVIS, TYLER DAVIS, ANABEL DE LOS SANTOS, JORDAN DELA VEGA, AMELIA DELIBERTO, COURTNEY DERNULC, BRYAN DIAZ, SAVANNAH DIMARCO, MASON DRAPER, AIDAN DWYER, MIKAYLA ELTMAN, NICHOLAS FAVIA, HARLEY FAY, SULLIVAN FELDMAN, FRANCESCA FEMINIS, JONATHAN FOSTER, ADRIAN GALLEGOS, LESLIE GONZALEZ, MOUSA HAMDAN, THOMAS HARRIS, BRADY HARWOOD, JACK HENDERSHOT, MORGAN HILLOCK, MATHEW HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN HUBBARD, JACQUELINE HUNKE, KENNETH HYNEK, CHAYSE ILYES, WYATT ISAACSON, MICHAEL JANIS, GIANNA JARONIK, ROBERT JONES, LUCAS KAHSEN, TYLER KALTER, ALISA KASTRATI, FIONA KELLY, ANDREW KERSHNER, JAYLA KING, SKYLER KLAPPERICH, MADISON KNOWLTON, JOSHUA KNUEPFER, GRACE KOECHLE, GEORGE KOLIOPOULOS, ADEWALE KUYE, COLIN LAUGHRIDGE, CONOR LE BLANC, ALYSSA LINTON, ROBERT LOCKWOOD, LAURA LONES, KAROLINA LOPEZ, GRACE LOWENSTROM, ROBERT LOWENSTROM, TALIA MACCHIONE, JAKE MANPRASERT, MALIEKA MANSOOR, MAISIE MARPLE, JOVANNI MARTINEZ, WILLIAM MATTES, YOHANNES MEKONNEN, CODY MICHALOWSKI, TALIYAH MILTON, ZANDER MOORE, RYLEI MOSKAL, MADDOX NADAS, AMBER NECAS, LOGAN NOBLE, JASON O’BOYE, SYDNEY OESTERREICH, ISABELLA PALERMO, MADISON PARKER-TAYLOR, NATALIE PATINO, CAMILA PAVON, RAYMUNDO PAVON, VICTORIA PEREZ, BRANDON PETTIT, EDUARDO PIZANO, TYLER POCIAS, JACK POPPER, ELLA POWELL, OLIVIA POWELL, JAKUB PROCHNIAK, DONAVIN RAGUSA, VIVIKA RAMOS, SOFIA RESENDIZ, NICHOLAS REWERTS, PAIGE RHODENBAUGH, HANNAH RICHARDSON, ILIANA RODRIGUEZ, EMMANUEL SALDIVAR, CASSIDY SCHMIDT, GIANNA SCHUSTER, JAMES SCHWEIHS, EMILY SCOFIELD, DYLAN SEIFERT, BROOKE SHARP, MADISYN SHICK, JOSHUA SIBERZ, LEAH SMITH, NEIL SOANS, SETH SOUVANNARATH, JOHN ST CLAIR, EMMA STELLBRINK, MATHEW STOCKSETH, KEIRA SUNTKEN, PRESTON TALSMA, JOSEPH TEICHMAN, ALEXANDRA TETTEH, EVELYN THURSTON, ETHAN TUCKER, MATTHEW TURCANY, JOSEPH UNSELL, VICTOR VALDEZ-SOTO, EMILY VANDERPLOW, RAYMOND VANICHTHEERANONT, PATRICK VAUGHAN, CHRISTOPHER VEGA, MIA VELASCO, CRYSTAL VELAZQUEZ, GRANTAS VIEVESIS, NATHANIEL WALSH, TIMOTHY WALTERS, KYLE WEEKS-ASENCIO, DIANNE WINTERBOTTOM, ANDREW WOLTZ, NOAH WONS, AIMEE WRIGHT, OLIVIA ZARY, AIDEN ZELENSKI

Honor Roll – Grade 7

MIA AGNE, SAMUEL AGUIRRE, ZAID AKRAM, JOSHUA ALLETTO, MARK GABRIEL APOSTOL, EVAN BADALI, TRISTAN BAKER, ANTHONY BARBARO, LUKE BARRIE, MATTHEW BASCON, BRANDON BERTONI, RYAN BIBBO, VIVIAN BOHM, PIERSON BOISSELLE, ANDREW BOWMAN, SAMANTHA BOWSER, SHANE BRADY, LOGAN BROWN, ALYSSA BUCK, MADILYN BUCK, SKYLER BUENO, EASTON BUSCH-LAWM, REESE CAPION, LOGAN CARRILLO, ALEX CHEVERE, JON CHUQUI, NIKOLAS CLARK, ZOE COLLINS, JALA CONNER, JUSTIN CONRAD, SHARU COOK, NAYELI CURTIS, KENDRICK CYRACUS, KEEGAN DALY, SOPHIA DARWISH, JAMES DAVIS, COLIN DAY, ELI DEBROCK, KIERSTEN DERNULC, MOLLY DIEHL, RILEY DUNBAR, WHITLEY DWYER, MICHAEL EDISON, COLE EPLEY, PHOENIX FANTER, AIDAN FERRY, THOMAS FITZGERALD, DAVID FLOWERS, RONALD FRYDRYCHOWSKI, THOMAS FUESZ, TREVOR FULCHER, NAOMI GANDARA, ANDREW GIRDWOOD, TY GOCAL, LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIA, CONNOR GORNY, ISAIAH GREAVES, ROBERT GRUBER, SARAH GUERRINI, BLAKE HACKER, BRADEN HACKER, BROOKE HAGENAUER, HADARRAH HAMILTON, ZACHARY HANCOCK, TRISTA HARRIS, NOAH HARTER, ANNALEE HECKMAN, RILEY HENDERSHOT, DANIEL HERNANDEZ, MADELINE HERNANDEZ, MARYCARMEN HERNANDEZ-MORA, BRADY HILL, ZACHARY HORVATH, CHARLIE HUERTA, RYYAN HUSSAIN, NATHAN IRELAND, REEM ISMAIL, ASHLEE JORDAN, LUCAS KADUCAK, ERIN KENNICK, AYAN KHAN, KENNEDY KIZER, DANIEL KOTOWSKI, KATELYN KOWALSKI, HAYLEY KRAWISZ, JORDAN LATHAM, DERRICK LEANO, MARITZA LOEZZA, JULIETTE LUTZ, MORGAN LYNCH, MARYAM MALKANA, FISNIK MANXHUKA, DAIRIN MARQUEZ, BRIANNA MARSTON, TAYLA MCCARTHY, ADRIENNE MCCULLUM, LIAM MCEVILLY, CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN, SARAH MEISINGER, JOSHUA MERKLE, KYLE MULFORD, ANDREW NALLE, DANIEL NAVA, WILLIAM NELSON, ABIGAIL NEUFELD, VALARIE NIEMCZURA, COURTNEY O’LEARY, ADAMARIS ORTIZ, DAMIAN ORTIZ, MAXIMUS OTERO, ALONDRA PARAMO, SCOTT PASCH, ALEXANDER PENA, ENRIQUE PEREZ, MICHAEL PETRO, JULIANNA PEZAN, SEIRYU PIEMONTE, MATTHEW PIFER, PAYTON PIOTROWSKI, BRYA POINDEXTER, PRESTON POIRIER, GABRIEL POSTACCHINI, SAWYER PRESSON, ALEXANDER PROCHNIAK, SHAUNA PURCELL, PAYTON QUAST, JACK QUINN, JAZMIN RAMIREZ, BENJAMIN RICHARDS, INAYAH RIZVI, EMMA-JO RODGERS, MONSERRAT ROJAS, JUDE ROTKIS, ANDREW RYAN, CAMERON RYAN, KARA SALOMON, SARAH SCHMALZ, KARA SCHNABLE, DEREK SCHOBER, ETHAN SCOTTI, KAMIEAH SHANNON, JAYSON SHEEMAN, BRETT SKUJA, EVAN SMITH, COLE SOBOLEWSKI, ADRIAN JUSTIN SONGCO, ARYANNA STARK, MACKENZIE STEIN, CIARA STRAGAND, ANNEMARIE SUCHY, GABRIEL SUVACA, MICHAEL SVARA, AYAAN SYED, RYAN SZAJKOVICS, GABRIEL SZOPINSKI, HAILEY TANNHEIMER, CALEB TERNIG, MATTHEW THOMPSON, ZACHARY TOWN, CAITLIN TRAVER, MICHAEL TRUSH, RYAN VANICHTHEERANONT, KRYSTAL VILLAGOMEZ, BENJAMIN VULPONE, NATHAN VULPONE, DREW WALKER, JUSTIN WATT, ELLA WEIBYE, SYDNEY WEST, PAUL WILDERNESS, SCOTT WILKINS, JARROD WILLIAMS, SHANE WORTMAN, BRYCE WROBEL, BRODY WYLLER, GRANT ZAK, SAMANTHA ZARATE, RONALD ZIELINSKI

Honor Roll – Grade 8

SABRINA ABELS, GUILBERT ACLIBON, SKYLA ADAMS, JULIA ADOMAITIS, SARAH ALSAHLI, DILAN ANWEILER, KYLE AUSTIN, ADRIANA AVINO, PATRICIA BABB, DONALD BAIER, AMNA BAIG, GAVIN BAUMKER, COLE BELOFSKY, SHAMIAH BLANCHE, CODY BLISSETT, JADEN BOGDAN, MAKAYLA BOLIAUX, CHRISTIANA BOLTON, CALEB BORJAS, ZAKARIAH BRAUER, ALEXANDER BRODIE, HALEY BRUCE, ALEX BUDINA, AMAYA BURSON, ANGELO BUSCEMI, EMMA CANTU, EMMA CARCIONE, MICHAEL CARLSON, STEPHEN CARLSON, BENJAMIN CARTER, JORIE CHRISTMAS, MOLLY CICHOCKI, COLE CIPRA, ASHLEY CLANTON, JOSEPH CLARKE, ALEXSIA CORRIGAN, LYNDSEY CORRIGAN, JOSEPH COSENTINO, JARED COSTILOW, XAVIER CURIEL, GRACE DE LA TORRE, CHRISTOPHER DELEON, MAURICE DONAHUE, JEREMY DRAG, MICHAEL DUDA, BRITTANY ELLINGHAUS, KIMBERLY ESPINOSA, CALEB FIKEJS, JOHN FINNEGAN, JOHN GANDARA, RACHAEL GORDON, JAMESON GOULD, MACKENZIE GRANT, ASHLEY GREAVES, CONNOR GRINDLE, ARIHANA GUTIERREZ, THERIN HACK, ISAAC HALL, ALEXANDER HAMMOND, LILY HARRIS, PHOENIX HARTER, EMILY HIBNER, KAYLEE HILL, RUFUS HINES, DANIEL HIPOLITO, HALEY HOFFMAN, DAVID HOLLEY, MICHAEL HOLLEY, CONNOR HOOGENBOOM, AUDREY HOWARD, IANA HOWIESON, MADISON HUBBARD, KAITLYN HUDETZ, OLIVIA HUNTER, ZACHARY ICENOGLE, DYLAN JABLONSKI, FELIX JARANILLA, NAISHA JHAVERI-CRUZ, SEAN JORDAN, KYLE KALTER, ELIZABETH KAMMES, MOHAMMED KHAN, CLAYTON KLATT, BROOKE KNOX, LILLIA KOSTOV, OLIVIA KURTZ, TAYLOR MAJKA, HAMZA MALKANA, ALEC MALLINDER, QUINN MANDEL, JACOB MARSELL, THOMAS MAYO, EMILY MAYS, AIDAN MCCANN, JUSTIN MCCARTHY, ELAINA MCCORMICK, CONNOR MCNURLAN, CALLIE MEEHAN, ERICA MILES, MADALYN MIRALLEGRO, REGAN MYERS, MARISSA MYINT, AIDAN NEWMAN, AAREN NICHOLS, MACKENZIE O’MAHONEY, DANNY O’SHEA, GRACE OKORIE, JOSEPH OTHMAN, DANIEL PACHOLSKI, PAIGE PARMA, SARAH PASCH, KENNETH PHILLIPS, EMMA POSONT, LLOYD QUEZADA, DAKOTA RASMUSSEN, JIA RENZI, ALEXANDER REWERTS, COLTON RHODENBAUGH, JONATHAN RICHARDSON, MYKENZIE RIMBO, JOHN ROBEY, KRISTIAN ROSALES, CALEB ROWLEY, RACHEL RYAN, NICOLE RYBSKI, JACOB SAGUN, ZANDER SCHOLZ, JOSEPH SCHUSTER, SEAN SETINA, CONNOR SHAW, JADEN SHERMAN, AUSTIN SIMMONS, CHLOE SMILEY, KAYLIN SMITH, KEVIN SNIDER, KARLEY SONNENBERG, KENDYL SONNENBERG, PHILIP STAM, MEGAN STEINBACH, LAUREN SVEJDA, JOHNATHAN SWINDELL, CASSANDRA TEPER, KYLIE TIPSWORD, GABRIELLE TOONG, JESSE TOWNER, ABRIL TREJO, TEAGAN TRESSEL, CHRISTOPHER TRUSH, KEEGAN VACKO, MAKENNA VACKO, AXEL VERNOOIJ, MATTHEW WARNER, NATHAN WARNER, TYLER WINKEL, JACOB ZAK

Aux Sable Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

ALEXANDRA ARNOLD, ZOE AURICH, BRITTANY BEALLIS, GIANNA BLAIN, MACKENZIE BROW, ANTHONY BRZOZOWSKI, JOHN BUDZ, CYNTHIA CALDERON, CRISTINA CHAVEZ, NADIA CIRLINCIONE, SARAH CRAIG, MAGGIE CURBIS, YANELLY DIAZ, LIAM DRAPEAU, GEORGIA FORTUNA, ALLAYA FOSTER, ASHTON FRANCIS, ELIJAH GARCIA, LEAH GEIB-INGRAM, MAYA GRAY, ADDISON GRIGG, GRACE GUGLIELMI, MASON HILLERY, ALEXIS HOBART, ALEXIS HORAK, EMILY JIMENEZ, DANIELLE KOLEOSHO, ETHAN KRAKAR, OLIVIER KWAKELE, MADISON LABECK, ABIGAIL LEPINSKE, LOGAN LOCH, KATELYN LORD, KAYLEE MACZEK, ARIEL MARISCAL, JADA MARSH, NOMAR MARTIN, EVAN MCDONALD, ISIS MEJIA, BENJAMIN MESTAN, GRAHAM MILLER, ANGELICA MORALES, LUKAS RICO, MARKUS RICO, ANNALIESE RIVERA, ALEXIS SANCHEZ, MADISYN SARACCO, ANMOL SHAH, CELESTE SIDA, NORA SIGNORE, JULIA SLAWINSKI, JACOB SMOTRYS, BRIAN SORG, HANNAH STIEGLER, GAVIN STRAUB, PATRICK ANDREI TENEDOR, ARACELI VELAZQUEZ, ANNA WEIS, EMALIE WERKOWSKI, ANNA WITTENKELLER, ALEXA WORTHLEY

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

MORGAN ACS, AMBER ADKINS, VIVIANNE ANGULO, LIAM ARCHER, JEDRIEL BONDOC, SHEA BORGER, ADAM BOROWSKI, MADISON CARLSON, KILEY COSTANTINO, SARA DAVIS, DELANEY EISCHEN, TEGAN FINNEGAN, KAYLA FUNCHES, SONIA GALLEGOS, ALYSSA GATLIN, DAVID GERON, EDWIN GUERRERO, KABREAH GUNTER, GIA GURGONE, NATALIA HADEL, JULIA HENSELER, ANNA HENSON, MACKENZIE JANSSENS, LUCAS JIMENEZ, OLIVIA KARDADI, HADLEY KEELEY, MATTHEW KELLIHER, BRADEN KIDD, AISHA KILJAN, HAILEY KOVARIK, VANESSA KREJCI, MARY LARSEN, ALLISON LEWIS, LILY MATLOCK, ASHLEY MILLER, MICHAEL MITTS, ABBI MOHRMAN, ALESSANDRA MORALES, KAYLEIGH MOSHER, MACKENZIE O’LEARY, BRIDGET O’TOOLE, JASON PADILLA, MIRANDA PALAO, BRENDAN PASQUALE, JULIANN PAWLOWSKI, MARINA PERRI, BRADY POLLARD, COURTNEY POSTON, KYLA PRATER, TIA RAMIREZ, GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ, SARA ROZALOWSKI, JORDAN RYBA, JANINE SALAPANTAN, ELIZABETH SAUL, SANEE SCAVO, ALYSE SLAWINSKI, MARY STEIN, KATHLEEN STEINKIRCH, REBEKAH THIERRY, OLIVIA TONKIN, SYDNEY TORRES, CALLI TURNER, TIARAH VICKERS, MAGGIE WAGNON, HANNAH WALSH, ROMAN ZUNO

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

CAROLINA ALFARO, ANNALISE ANDERSON, SHAKYO BASU, ASHLEY BLAKE, DARIA BLASZCZYK, MIKAYLAH BOULDS, NATHANIEL BROWNLEE, JACK CAKORA, JENNA CHEOP, ZULEIMA CORTEZ, MARY CUNNINGHAM, ZACHARY DENOYER, SCOTT DUNHAM, VREZARIA EDWARDS, MIA EMERSON, NATALY ESCAMILLA, ISABEL GALLEGOS, KAYLA GAWECKI, ALEX GRZESIAK, KATELYN GRZYBOWSKI, PEYTON HAGESTAD, ALLISON HOLBA, BRANDE HUDDLESTON, ALEC LEMUS, ANGELINA LOCKOWITZ, MICALA LOOSE, PAYTON MALE, DEJARAE MALONE, MAGALIE MANDUJANO, ALEXIS MARQUEZ, ISAAC MARTINEZ, FATIMAH OLAGUNJU, JASMIN ORTIZ, CRISTOPHER PADILLA, MAXWELL PETERS, TYLOR PHOMMACHANHOM, BRIDGET POLLARD, MIA SALERNO, MADELYNN SANDERS, DEVIN STAPLETON, KALIYAH STEWART, PATRICIA LOUISE TENEDOR, DYLAN WIENCEK, BRIANNA WORTHLEY, VALERIE ZANDER

Honor Roll – Grade 6

TRISTIN ACEVEDO, JADE AGUILAR, ALEXA ALDANA, EKIN ALINDOG, IVAN ALMAZAN, JULIANA ALVAREZ, TYLER ANDERSON, MIKAYLA ASSAF, MAXIMILLIAN AYE, EMMA BAILEY, ANGELICA BARAJAS, BRIANNA BEAR, JONATHAN BEGESKE, CARSON BLAKE, OLIVIA BOWERS, AIDEN BRADLEY, BARRY BRAUN, JONATHAN BRENGHAUSE, ALEXANDER BROTHERS, MACY BRUMFIELD, JOSHUA BRUNKER, SHANE CALLAGHAN, JAKE CALLOW, CARINA CARLINO, GRIFFIN CARR, ELLA CARRENO, MARCUS CASULA, MACY CAUDILL, KAITLYN CHEOP, SARAH CLINE, LAUREN CLOTFELTER, SAMANTHA COLHARDT, ALONTAE CONEY, JACQUELINE CONTRERAS, SOPHIE COTTER, ALEXANDRA CUEVAS, NYLAH DAVIS, LOUIS DE ALBA, DAVID DELAVEGA, GIA DETOLVE, ASHLEY DIDOMENICO, ERIC DOMROSE, TARYNN EMMONS, KYLE EPPENSTEIN, NOAH ESPINOSA, ALISSA FERREL, BRANDON FIANDACA, NICHOLAS FISHER, DAISY FUENTES, BRENDAN GARRISON, SOPHIA GERON, JOHN GLOVER, GAVIN GONZALES, ALEXIS GORDILLO, ISAIAS GRANADOS, AMARI GRANBERRY, WALKER GRANDCHAMP, ZACHARY GRAY, ELIZABETH GRIFFIN, KEVIN GRZYBOWSKI, AARON GUZMAN, GRACE HANEY, MASON HASTINGS, MARIO HEATH, JONATHAN HEATON, ERIN HENRY, GIOVANNI HERNANDEZ, MORGAN HILL, MAGGIE HOGAN, JACKSON HORNBERGER, AIDEN HORVATH, CHASE HOWARD, LUIS ANDRE IGNACIO, MOLLY JENSEN, HANNAH JERABEK, VINCE JESSUP, NAOMI JIMENEZ, AMARI JIMERSON, MALIK JOHNICAN, ALEXANDER JOHNSON, EMMA JOHNSON, CAMERON JONES, HARPER JOY, ALLISON KAPLAR, NAOMI KARPF, CHRISTOPHER KELLIHER, VENESSA KIMBRIEL, MARISA KLETZKE, CHLOE KOHNHORST, MATTHEW KONIECZNY, KYLE KOTY, DAKOTA KOVACH, JACK KRANC, RYAN KRATZ, RILEY KREITZER, ALYSSA KRIZ, MADISON KUEMPEL, MASON KUEMPEL, DYLAN KUPER, DANIEL KUZMICKI, JAYDEN LABOY-BROWN, ALEXANDER LACEY, SPENCER LACKI, SKYLER LACY, MATTHEW LANGNICKEL, DANIEL LARA, KATHARINE LARRY, TYLER LAURINAITIS, KADEN LEGRAND, HANNAH MAY LIMBO, MATTHEW LOVELL, WILLIAM LYSEK, ABIGAIL MALATIA, AABEER MALIK, MICHAEL MALLINSON, MYLES MALONE, ANGELINA MANCINI, JORGE MARTINEZ, ZAURIELLE MAYS, JESSICA MCCULLOUGH, MELISSA MCCULLOUGH, EMILIE MCGARR, JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, KYLIE MCKEOWN, JOSHUA MCMICKEN, JOSEPH MCNEAL, DIEGO MELGOZA, JASMINE MENDEZ, JAMES MESSINA, DANIEL MONTANO, ARIANA MONTEMAYOR, HAILEY MONTENEGRO, COURTNEY MUCKER, MAXIMO MUNOZ, MICHAEL MUSYOKI, JOHN O’BRIEN, VICTORIA O’LEARY, EVAN O’NEILL, OWEN O’SHEA, JAYLA OCASIO, JAMES ODIERNO, AMY OEHMKE, ALEXIS ORTEGA, SARA OSMANOVIC, JUSTIN PADILLA, MATTHEW PALMER, URIEL PALOMARES, NICHOLAS PAWLINSKI, KENNEDY PHIPPS, ANGEL PLATA, KAYLIN RAGANO, JASMINE REESE, WILLIAM REESER, BELLA RENZI, CONNOR REVELL, MIA REYES, ETHAN REYNOSO, JACOB RICHARDSON, ADRIEL RIVAS, MARIAN RIVERA, ANNA RODRIGUEZ, VIOLET ROJO, JACOB RUSSELL, TERESA RUTLEDGE, ROBERT SAFFORD, SONNY SALERNO, EVELIA SALGADO, ETHAN SAM, JAKE SAWIN, GABRIELLA SCHIMEL, DILLION SCHRAMM, SHANNA SCHWARTZ, SOPHIA SCOTT, ISAAC SERNA, PAYTON SHARP, PAYZLEE SHARP, CARL SHUTTING, HANNAH SILVERMAN, SEAN SIMMONS, OMAR SOTO, NICHOLAS SPILLER, OLIVIA ST GERMAIN, STEPHEN STALLWORTH, BRIAN STANTON, DAKOTA STARNES, REESE SURGES, MADISON SZOSTAK, EVAN THIES, ALIYAH THOMPSON, RAMON URESTI, JULLIAN VALERA, JAMES VANDENBARK, IVAN VARGAS, ITZEL VAZQUEZ, ETHAN VIERTEL, ALEXANDER VILCEK, MADISON VUCINIC, MAKAIO WARREN, ETHAN WEBER, DAMMARRION WILKERSON, KYRA WILLIAMS, KAROLINA WOJCIK, NATHAN YUN, MADISON ZANE

Honor Roll – Grade 7

LENA ABOUDY, EVAN ALSIP, MARIO ALVAREZ, BAEAN ALWAN, GITZEL ARIAS, SEBASTIAN BARR, GABRIELLE BEACH, DOYAINE BEDFORD, ABBIE BLACHOWSKI, GARRETT BLANKENSHIP, ALYCIA BORKORM, PAULINA BROWNSON, PAULINE BROWNSON, MADELEINE BRUNKER, MEGAN BRZOZOWSKI, JUSTIN BUDZ, JAMES BULGER, JOSIE CARLBERG, LAYNE CARLBERG, CARLIE CARROLL, ZAKYION CARSON, IZAIAH CASTILLO, DAVID CISNEROS, STEPHANIE CISNEROS, BROOKE CLANTON, RYAN CLARK, GRACE CLARKE, DOMINIC CODA, ROBERT COLEMAN, VIVIAN COLLINS, MATTHEW CONNERTY, MADISON COOPER, RYAN COUNCIL, CARION COX-BORUM, KATE CULLEN, TY DANDURAND, GABRIELLA DEROSE, GIANNA DIGIROLAMO, JAYDEN DONNAHUE, STEPHANIE DORADO, ABIGAIL DOWNEY, ALEXIS DUNLAP, KALYA DUNN, LOGAN EDWARDS, RILEY EDWARDS, ERIC FERENZI, EMILY FERRAL, EMILY FINLEY, BAYLIE FORSYTHE, SAM FORTUNA, CAYLA FOSTER, JONATHAN FRATTINI, AVERY GARCIA, BRYAN GARCIA, ADRIAN GARDOCKI, NATHAN GEAN, BRANDON GIBAS, ALLISON GIENKO, TYLER GOORSKY, HALEY GRAY, EMILY GUTIERREZ, LILLIANA GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO GUZMAN, MICHAEL HAJEK, SAMANTHA HALEGUA, FAISAL HASAN, MAYA HEATH, ALICIA HEMPHILL, CALISTA HETTINGER, FABIEN HILL, CAMERON HIVELY, NOAH HOFFMAN, THERESA HOLLENBECK, CHASE HORAN, WYATT HUBBARD, ESTEVAN HUERTA, ARIANA JACOBO, MYKAH JOHNSON, ROY JONES, BRANDON JURCZESKI, KARISSA KANTOR, GABRIEL KING, TRINITI KING, CATHERINE KNEPPER, COLTON KOUKOU, MAGDALENA KOWAL, AIDAN KUNDID, ISABELLE LAGUNES, KYLE LANGON, SHELBY LANGORGEN, ALEXA LARDI, JOSEPH LARREA, LUIS LEAL, MARISSA LEDEZMA, SAMANTHA LEWIS, GRACE LEWKOWICZ, MICHELLE ANNE LIMBO, EMILEE LIPOWSKI, ANICIA LOSACCO, SHAWN LYSEK, FAWZ MANZOOR, MARISA MARINO, KYLE MARTIN, SARAH MARTINEZ, KARLA MATHIAS, VIRY MCMAHON, JOSHUA MERKLE, AMY MEYN, SABRYNA MEYTHALER, CIANE MIMS, EMMANUEL MISHER, RICHARD MITCHELL, TERENCE MITCHELL, JESSICA MUNOZ, ALIYAH MURRELL, ARNAV NAGPAL, GRACE NEWMAN, THONG NGUYEN, PHILIP NOWAK, CLAUDE NTONE, BREANNA NUGENT, ELLA OHLSON, ISABEL ORTIZ, WILSON ORWIG, JOHN PACEWIC, MILES PAK, JORDYN PERRY, PAUL PETKO, MYLES PITTS, TREVOR PLODZIEN, GIANNA POMETTA, GIAVANNA POPE, JESSICA PRESNIAKOVAS, DAMIAN PULIDO, CARSEN REDA, ADAM REPAVICH, VANESSA REXFORD, ISABELLE REYNOLDS, ALEXIS ROBILAS, TANIA ROCHA, ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSELYN RODRIGUEZ, GIANNA RUENZI, AUSTIN SAMEC, JOSELYNE SANCHEZ, DOMINIC SCALISE, JACOB SERGEN, JUSTIN SHARP, AARON SIHWEIL, KYRSTEN SKOGSBERG, AIDAN SMITH, JESSICA SOHOVICH, RYLEE SOLDAT, ARIANNA SOTO, ANTHONY SPILLER, ADDISON STEPPE, RYAN STERN, KRISTOPHER STEWART, KATE SUCHINSKI, DYLAN SUCHSLAND, CASSIDY SWART, ZACHARY SZOSTAK, JAVIER TAMAYO, KELVIN TATE, BIANCA TAVERA, BRANDON TEDDER, ANTHONY VELASCO, ETHAN WALDEN, DYLAN WAMBSGANSS, TIMOTHY WARD, CARYS WARKENTIEN, ROBERT WHITEHEAD, JASON WIKTOR, TRINITY YATES, NOAH ZABELKA, ELEANOR ZAGOTTA, VIRIDIANA ZAVALA, KENNETH ZSCHACH

Honor Roll – Grade 8

JOSE AGUILAR, BRIANNA ALDRIDGE, EVALIN ALINDOG, KYLE ALIOTO, EDUARDO ALMAZAN, MICHAEL ALVARADO, ADRIANNA ALVAREZ, MADELINE ALWOOD, LAYAN ARAFAT, NICOLE AUGUSTYN, KANCHANJIT BANDESHA, AMAYA BANNER, LOGAN BAUGH, LUKE BAUGH, RACHEL BENDORAITIS, KAYLEE BISHOP, MICAYLA BLAKE, JADEN BOARDMAN, TYRITHA BOOKER, MCKENZIE BRAUN, JACK BRUINGTON, KAYLA BRUNSON, TREVER BURNS, JOSHUA CALDERON, DANIEL CAMACHO, MACKENZIE CAMPAGNA, CATHERINE CAMPBELL, JOSEPH CARTER, AIDEN CHAVEZ, MAGDALENA CHAVEZ, RACHEL CHUY, SADIE CIELENSKI, JIMMIE CLANTON, ALEXANDREA CLARKE, KAIDEN CLEMENS, AUSTIN COFFMAN, JOSEPH COLVIN, CHRISTINE COOPER, JOSHUA COOTE, DUPRI COVINGTON, ROIRI COVINGTON, AUTUMN DAVIS, IZABELLA DE LOS MONTEROS, JASMINE DIVINITY, RILEY DUNN, LILLIANA EGIZIO, HALEY EHRINGER, JADE ELENA-DELOERA, ALINA ERBAS, EMMA FELTMAN, JACOB FILLMORE, ISABELLA FLORES, WENDY FLORES, JACK FORTUNA, MACKENZIE FOX, MARLENE FUENTES, KINGA GAL, GABRIEL ALFONZO GALON, DALILAH GARCIA-ROJAS, THOMAS GARNER, TYLER GAVERT, JOSEPH GENTIL, EMA GEORGEFF, KATIE GIELOW, STEVEN GINES ESCOBAR, MELANIE GIRON, RYAN GOMORCZAK, GRACE GONZALEZ, ALYSSA GRIGG, JEFFREY GUTHIER, CARTER HANSON, ELIJAH HARPER, ADDISON HARVEY, GENEVIEVE HENN, TEAGAN HENNING, RICHARD HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL HINKLE, ISABELLA HORNBERGER, ABRAHAM HOUSTON, IZAIAH HUERTA, FATIMA IBARRA, ANGELICA IGLESIAS, JESUS ISIDORO, EMMA JABBAR, JACOB JENSEN, RILEY JEPSEN, ERICA JOHNSON, TREVOR KAPLAR, VICTORIA KARMAS, ARIEL KARPF, BRENNAN KEATING, REILLY KEENAN, KIANA KLEIN, SONJA KNUDSEN, CARYS KOGUT, JUSTIN KOHNHORST, CATY KOPANSKI, FREEDOM KWAKELE, JADEN LACY, HECTOR LARA, JORDAN LEAL, RAMSEY LITTRELL, ARIEL LONG, REY LOPEZ, ANIYA MABRY, CORINTHIA MACIAS, JUSTIN MALATIA, DYLAN MALLORY, GIOVANNI MARTINEZ, JOSEFA MARTINEZ, BAILEY MCBRIDE, JEREMY MCGUIGAN, MICHAEL MEJIA, HANNAH MENELLI, ELIZABETH METZ, NICHOLAS MIHAILOVIC, DE’ANDRE MITCHELL, JACOB MONREAL, SKY MOORE, WILLIAM MORRIS, KEVIN MROCZEK, KAREN MUHLIG, JILLIAN MURRAY, SHAWN MURRAY, MANAHIL MURTAZA, FIONA MUSAAZI, SYED NAQVI, VELDA NDANG, LORENZ NELSON, NOEL NESBIT, CAM’RON NEWMAN, LISA NGUYEN, TEO NORIEGA, KENNETH O’DELL-REATO, MACY O’NEILL, HEIDI OCHOA, AARON OHLSON, FAWAZ OLAGUNJU, YAIRE PALOMARES, MYLAN PHELOAN, ANDREW PIERZCHALSKI, EMMA PLESNIAK, MATTHEW RANGEL, ARIANNA ROBINSON, NURIA-RAY RODGERS, CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ, JACOB ROTT, ROBERT RUSSELL, MICHAEL RYPEL, AMANDA SABLICH, KYLIE SARTORI, MADELINE SCHIMEL, COOPER SCHMID, NICHOLAS SCHULTZ, JULIA SCHWERT, VERONICA SEIBERT, FELIPE SEPULVEDA, ANTHONY SERNA, AUDREY SIEMEK, JEREMY SMITH, DAELAN SODERMAN, JAKE STOLFA, GRACE STUGIS, SALMA SUBOH, KIERAN SUMMIT, BRETT TAYLOR, ARIANA TERRAZAS, PEYTON TOMAN, SETH TORTAL, ANDREW TRAN, GRANT TRENTZ, FRANCESCA TUMINELLO, SARA TUMMILLO, YAILIN VALLE, ITZEL VARGAS, AMY VEGA, VICTORIA VENES, JESSICA VORTANZ, SOPHIA WEIS, DEMARCIO WILKERSON, ISABELLA WILLIAMS, AMAIRANNY ZARAGOZA

John F. Kennedy Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

ANISA ANANTACHAI, LILLIAN ANDERSON, SARA ANGUIANO, JOCELYN ASTUDILLO, DOREEN ATAKORA, NOAH BADOWSKI, GEREMIA BALICE, HANA BANGASH, SAMANTHA BECKMAN, MAXIMUS BERTOLO, EMILY BEU, VICTORIA BIELANSKI, ALLYSON BOEHM, SEBASTIAN BONDI, JULIANNE BORDICK, LAUREN BROCK, MICHAEL BUNKER, DYLEN CALLOZZO, TRACY CARROLL, NATHAN CHAN, BROOKLYNN CHAPMAN, JULIANA CLARKE, FIONA COAKLEY, JODI CONDOS, TYRA RAYA CORPUZ, KELLI COUGHLIN, MADELYNE CRABTREE, ZACHARY CROWNER, BRENT CUDAL, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO, JORDAN DESIMONE, DANIELLE DINNON, BRIANNA DONKOR, BROOKE EMES, ISMAEL ENCISO, ALEXANDER ENGH, CHANCE ERICSON, MADISON FAUTH, GIANNA FERRERO, MARIN FLYNN, RAINA FORD, MARIA GIRON, ANNALYSSE GLEASON, MATEO GONZALEZ, NATHAN GRUTZA, GIOVANNI GUERRERO, AYAT HAFEEZ, KHADIJAH HALIM, OMARI HARPER, JACK HEBREARD, BROOKE HOPWOOD, LAURYN HROBOWSKI, LAUREN HUDOBA, KARANVEER HUNDAL, ADILYNNE JAHN, ALYSSA JANIA, AVA JANOWIAK, ABIGAIL JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, JAKAYLA JOHNSON, CALEB JONES, SHIVA JOSHI, JACOB KACHORIS, TRISTAN KACZMARCZYK, MADONNA KAMEL, JAKOB KASARCIK, NAOMI KASPER, UMME KAZMI, SAAMIYAH KHAN, MADELYN KILROY, ELENA KIROVA, EGAN KONOPINSKI, ALYSSA KOTARA, ALYSSA KRASS, COURTNEY KRASS, NATHAN KRUEGEL, COLIN LAMB, MADELINE LARMON, MAYKO LIMA, BRADY LOUCK, ANGELINE LUNA, OLIVIA MANDLEY, DECLAN MATZIG, ALEXIS MCAVOY, KEITH MCCRAY, MACAIRE MCGINNIS, NAKAI MEDINA, NICOLE MICHALSKI, TREVOR MILKA, SHAYNE MOBLEY-KOUTSKY, DHAANUSH MODUPALLI, SOFIA MUNIR, TYLER MYSLEWIEC, REBECCA NIEMI, NATASHA NINAN, CHELSEA DANIELE NJIKE, KAYLEEN ODASCO, ESTHER OLUSOJI, SERENITY ORTEGA, ALBERTA OWUSU, ASHLEY PACHECO, SAMANTHA PAGUIA, AHONA PARUA, LYEL PASCASIO, RACHEL PASZKOWSKI, ELISSA PERKINS, COURTNEY PINCUSPY, MEGHAN PLANT, DELANEY POE, EMMA POREMSKI, ZOHA QUADRI, KAILYN RAMIREZ, OCEAN RAMIREZ, ANDREW SEBASTIA REYES, JOSHUA RIVADENEIRA, ISAAC RODNEY, HENNESSY ROMERO, AYLIN SALGADO, ALANNA MARIE SAN LUIS, DANNER SANTIAGO, SAMANTHA SCHRADER, KRISTEN SCHWARTZ, TAYLOR SCONZA, TYSHAWN SIMMONS, MORGAN SIZEMORE, BRANDON SOUKSAVAT, ARJUN SWAROOP, JOSHUA TARNOWSKI, MASON THULIN, JORDAN TORKELSON, BENJAMIN TRAN, LEILA URAS, DANA USON, LESLIE VALERIO, HAYDEN VALKEMA, JESSLYN WONG, SOPHIA YARSHEN, TIA ZANDERSON

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

EMMA ANDERSON, UWAYO ANETEKHAI, KARISSA ATKINSON, CATHERINE BABBINGTON, CAMERON BALTRUM, HAYLEY BEARDSLEY, LAUREN BLACKMAN, DE’AHJAH BOATRIGHT, CATHERINE BRENMARK, EDWARD BRENMARK, KELSEY BULTHUIS, DAVID BURBRIDGE, DYLAN BURGESS, RUBI CAJAS, AUDREY CARLSON, EMMA CARLSON, BRIANNA CARTER, JESSICA CETERA, CLARK CHANNELL, WILLIAM CHIPMAN, KARAN CHOPRA, LAINE CIBULSKIS, ASHLEY CLAUSELL, ARIEL CONTRERAS, TREVOR CZARNEY, JULIET DELAPENA, JULIA DICKEN, ETHAN ESPINO, TAYLOR FRENCH, JACOB FUERNSTAHL, HAYDEN FUNK, TYLER GALBREATH-TAYLOR, ALEXA JOY GANGOSO, HAILEY GARZA, EMMA GEIGER, REVANT GOGINENI, JERMAIN GRAVES, ALEXIS GREENSTREET, KATHRYN GUIBORAT, ARIANA GUZMAN, DANIEL HAUGHIAN, KENDALL HAUPT, IVY HE, COLIN HEBREARD, ALEXANDRA HERNANDEZ, MADELINE HILL, TYLER HILL, CHELSEA HROBOWSKI, ABIGAIL HUDDLESTON, CAL HUDSON, ALYSSA JAMESON, SANA KHAN, COLTON KILE, JOSEPH KORN, SABRINA LONGO, COURTNEY MAILHIOT, ALEXANDER MAJOVSKY, SATYAM MALHOTRA, KIRTI MANN, ERIN MANUEL, MATTHEW MANZELLA, AALYA MASUD, ARIANNE MAXWELL, ANNIKA MAYNES, HUNTER MCCLOSKEY, FRANCISCO MEDINA, ALISSA MELVILLE, AVA MORRIS, JOLIENE MUNSON, ADDISON MURRAY, ANNA MURRAY, TRINITY MURRAY, CHLOE NERO, DEANNA NESTLER, EMILY OMMEN, MIA ONESTO, MIRANDA PALMER, JACOB JAI PANGILINAN, JASMINE PEREZ, ISABELLA RADER, OLIVIA REDELL, AMANDA RISSMAN, ALLY RODRIGUEZ, MICHAELA ROMERO, DAFNE ROSALES, NATHAN RUDD, NABEHA SAJID, VARISHA SAJID, ALAN SALDIVAR, BROOKE SCOTT, MANAAL SHAMSI, TARANJOT SINGH, ELIZABETH SMITH, ANNIKA SPOERL, AMANDA STRZYZEWSKI, ASHLEY SUCHOSKI, KAITLYN SULLIVAN, SAMIA SYED, MADELYN TACHNA, GRETA TAGTMEYER, EVITA TANENG, OLIVIA THILL, ERIN THRASHER, FRANCISCO TRAFICANTO, KENNEDY TUNK, JADE VEAL, SEBASTIAN VEGA, ALEXANDER VUCKOVIC, ZANIYAH WARD, DESTINY WATSON, ARDEN WELSH, TWANA WIGGINS, LANCE WILSON, CAROLYN WINIECKI, KAELI WLOCH, BRANDON WONG, RITHIKA YARRAMSETTY, MYA YBARRA

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

KHALED ABDO, ALEX ALAGANO, SANTANA ALMEIDA, SARA ALVIDREZ, SYDNEY ANDERSON, REBECA ANGOMAS, JAVIER ASMAL, KAYLA AUSTIN, ESMERALDA AYALA, ZACHARY BARLEV, ZACHARY BARR, SARAH BARYENBRUCH, AVERY BEARDSLEY, IRINA BEZUGLOVA, MADISON BOYLES, ALYSSA BRADTKE, GENA BROWN, AIMEE CARPIO, AMY CARRIGAN, ALI CHAUDRY, ADAIBA CHUKWURAH, KYLE CLARE, EMALEE COSOLA, ERIC COTTON, JOHNATHAN CZARNEY, ELLI DAUGHERTY, ANDREW DENNIS, ALINA DOMINIC, ABIGAIL DOYLE, SARA DYKE, BRIANNA EMES, LAURYN EMRICK, YEXALEN ENCISO, DOLORES ERKENSWICK, LEA EVERSON, KARLA FAJARDO, ALEXANDRA FAUTH, GABRIELA FELCZAK, BROOKE FELTENBERGER, JASON FERNANDEZ, RILEY FORTIN, ALLYCE GABORIK, MAX GERBER, VANESA GIRON, GISELLE GONZALEZ, LINSEY GUTIERREZ, ELIZA HAJEK, SAMUEL HANSEN, AMEERA HAQUE, EMILY HAUGHIAN, ISABELLE HERNANDEZ, EMILY HOANG, MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM, MEGAN IRELAN, ABDUL ISCANDARI, LEAH JABER, HALEY JANIA, KAYLIN JOHNSON, NOAH KACZMARCZYK, SAMANTHA KACZMAREK, JOHN KIM, PAULINE KIM, KILEY LAMB, KATELYN LAMM, KAYLEE LARSON, BRYCE ANGELO LOMADILLA, DOMINIC LONGO, MIA NICOLE LUCERO, SAUMYA MADHAN, SHAUNA MAPLETON, KATELYN MARCHIONE, TERRANCE MATHIS, ALLISON MATULA, DEANDRIA MCCLAIN, SYDNEY MCGEE, SHANNON MCGRAW, EDUARDO MENDEZ, ANGELIKA NAMIETA, KASEY NGUYEN, KALEY NHIM, ELO OKOR, ASHLEY OMMEN, TERESITA PEREZ PEREZ, BREANNA PERKINS, CHLOE PLUMMER, ZACHARIA RASHID, GIANNA RIFORGIATE, SOFIA RIVERA, SHAYMA RIZWAN, CHARICE SALAZAR, ALYSSA SCHRAMM, SKYLA SCHULTE, LINDSEY SCHWERDLIN, DEWITT SMITH, WESLEY SMITH, ADELINA STADEN, TAYLOR STEPHENS, NICHOLAS STEVENS, LAUREN STONE, JULIANA SUAREZ, CAROLINE TADLA, JEFFREY TILKIN, CASSIDY TILLMAN, KILEY TORKELSON, GISELLE TORRES, JORDAN TROCHE, ARIANA VALLE, ANNA WAGNER, TY WARANIMMAN, EMMA WASON, CALEB WELSH, BRETT WINIECKI, NATHAN YBA, DORIAN ZAVADSKY, KAMDYN ZERO

Honor Roll – Grade 6

ALI ABUTALEB, MICHAEL ACOSTA, CHIMA ADIBE, AJAY ADKOLI, ILABESHI AFEMIKHE, SOPHIA AIELLO, TAMIA ALLEN, YASMIN ALLISON, ABIGAIL ANTMAN, OHENE APPAH-DANKYI, EMILY ARANGO, MUHAMMAD AREEB, DIEGO AUTHEMENT, BROOKE BABBINGTON, JANELLIE BALCAZAR, AVA BALLON, ANDREA BANUELOS, KARINA BARONTINI, DAVID BEAM, AVA BEDFORD, JADA BEDFORD, ETHAN BERRY, ANGEL BOATRIGHT, ALAN BOTA, JORGE BOTELLO, JONATHAN BOYLES, RYAN BROWN, RODERICK BURNETT, JADYN BYRD, DAVID CARRIGAN, DAVID CASTELAN, RYAN CHARNISKY, IFEATU CHUKWURAH, RYAN CIEZCZAK, NIKOLAS COLON, GAEL COMPEAN, JADON CONTEH, HEIDI CRUZ, GIANNA D’AMICO, HAYDEN DAVIS, JURRIEN DAVIS, BROOKLYN DE LA CRUZ, AMANDA DE LA ROSA, ELANA DEBELEVICH, JACOB DEUTSCHMAN, TREVOR DILLON, BELICIA DUAH, MYLES DUNN, DIEGO ELIZONDO, COLE FAULHABER, CAMERON FERNSCHUSS, GILBERT FLORES, MARTIN FLORES, EVA FORREST, MUSTAFA GABR, GABRIELLE GADZEKPO, ALEXANDER GATTUSO, ELLA GIERAT, THALIA GLEASON, DAMARION GODWIN, KAREEM HARAZIN, ZOE HARTSFIELD, DAVUD HASANI, EMMA HELD, JOHAN HERNANDEZ, TY’JUAN HESS, ZACHARY HETZEL, HOPE HILLIARD, ARIANA HOYOS, REBECA HUERTA, ISABELLA HUIJON, IVAN HUIJON, MADISON HULL, ALEX IZIENICKI, HAYDEN IZUMI, JAD JABER, KYLE JACKSON, ANYAH JOHNSON, RASHMIKA JOSYULA, JOSHUA KELLER, MATTHEW KELLIHER, ALI KHAN, KENDALL KILLINS, RYAN KLEIN, MATTHEW KMITTA, MICHAEL KORN, ERIKA LANDA, MELISSA LANE, JACOB LANGAN, MYA LEWIS, EMILY LINDEMANN, SKYLER LOMADILLA, LUIS LOPEZ, NATHAN LOPEZ, AVA MABRY-SPENCER, VANEET MANN, TAHIR MANSOOR, ADAM PATRICK MANUEL, JOAQUIN MARQUEZ, VINCENZO MAZUR, ARMANI MCFERREN, MAYSA MCGINNIS, CECELIA MCGUIRE, VIVIAN MELENDEZ, ADAN MELERO, AVERY MEYER, JAYLYNN MILLER, JILLIAN MOLE, ANTHONY MONDIA, JOEL MONTOYA, NORIKO MORA, NATALIE NAWA, TIA NEGRETE, JASON NEWLIN, PAUL ANDREW NICOLAS, MIA NINO, BAILEY O’BRYAN, SEBASTIAN OCHOA, DELANIE OESTREICH, ADESUWA OGBOMO, OBINNA OHALE, STANLEY OKOROAFOR-ISAAC, KAYLIE ORTEGA, DAVID OYARCE ANGULO, GRACE PATRICK, MIA PETERSON, JOSLYN PETKUS, KAMARA PIPKINS, EVAN PLUMMER, HAILEY POKORSKI, TRISTIAN PRESTON, TRE PRZYBYLSKI, ANGEL QUINONES, JOSEPH RADOVANOVIC, NAVEEN RANDHAWA, GAVIN RAPIER, OLIVIA RICHLEY, NIYAH RIVERA, MAIDA RIZWAN, KAYDEN RODGERS, SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, KAITLYN ROGERS, KATHERINE RUDOLPH, CITLALI RUIZ, VINCENT SABAL, BAILEY SAENZ-LOYA, DIANNA SALGADO, NATHAN SANCHEZ, TRINITY SANDERS, VINCENT SCHNEIDER, ABBEY SEELEY, MADISON SHEETS, CHAMYRA SHORT, CHANELLE SIAPNO, ARIA SMITH, CHRISTIAN SMITH, FRANCIS SOKOLOSKI, JACKSON SPENCER, MYLES STORY, AFFAAN SYED, NOYA TANSEER, ANDREW THURSTON, KELSEY TIAKO, GIOVANNI TINKORANG, JULIAN TORRES, CONNOR TOWEY, ASHER TROSCLAIR, EMILIANO URIBE-OROZCO, TAYLOR UTRATA, DALILAH VALDEZ-JUAREZ, DANIEL VANDERPLOW, LILY VAZQUEZ, RYAN VENTURA, MARCO VISHKA, JOHNATHAN WENZEL, MELANIE WHITE, PAYTON WIBERG, AIYANA WIDEMAN, NIA WILKERSON, PEYTON WILLIAMS, SOPHIA WILLIAMS, ETHAN WINCE, VICTORIA WOJDYLA, JAVON WOODS, NICHOLAS ZAVALA

Honor Roll – Grade 7

ABBEY ADAMUS, AQUIB AHMED, BLESSING AKORLIE, RAYAN AL-HOURANI, ANAS ALI, HAJIRA ALINA, RACHEL ANDERSEN, JEREMY ANGUMEI, RENNE ANTONGIORGI, MAHD ARSHAD, BRYCE ATKIN, ALEJANDRO BARRIGA, PETER BASTA, IYANA BEDFORD, KYANA BEDFORD, JANELLE BEILKE, AIDAN BENNETT, BRENDON BENNETT, BRENDEN BERRY, JOSHUA BIESIADECKI, KEVIN BIRGE, CAMILA BLATTLER, PIPER BORSELLINO, MARISSA BOURGOUIS-GREEN, DAVID-ALEX BROU, DONOVAN BROWN, SYDNEY BROWN, ALICIA BUKOWSKI, VALERIE BURGIN, AUBRIE BURROUGHS, MICAH CAIN, TRISTAN CALDWELL, EMILIA CALIENDO, NATALIE CARAMUSA, BRIAN CASTRO-VALLES, RANDI CHEARS, KYLA COLEMAN, SAMANTHA COLLINS, SEAN COMETA, MACY CORNELIUS, DESTENEE CRAWFORD, ANDREW CROSS, KYLER DANG, MASEN DANKER, SHERIDAN DARNELL, KENADIE DAWSON, ISMAEL DE LA TORRE, HAIDEN DEHNERT, ETHAN DELWOOD, JACOB DENTON, KRISTINA DESTEFANO, PAUL DURHAM, JACOB EASON, ETHAN EBARVIA, MADISON ELIA, SARAH ELSHALAKANY, EMMA ERICSON, BRIANNA ESCAMILLA, KAELY ESPINOZA, RYANN FAGAN, MIGUEL FERNANDEZ, JAKE FIELDMAN, NORAH FISCHER, MICHAEL FLAVIN, KENNEDY FLENNOY, OLIVIA GALLARDO, LISA GARCIA, DYLAN GASTON, SHIA ANDRE GECOSALA, MAZIE GIERAT, TRINITY GLEASON, TYLER GOLDEN, YAMYRA GOMEZ, SHAIRA KARYLLE GOROSPE, SARAH GRANT, AIDAN GRASKE, ZOE GREIG, TALIA GUERRA, TIAH GUTHRIE, PALOMA GUTIERREZ, ANGEL GUZMAN, MELANIE GUZMAN, SYDNEY HAMILTON, LOGAN HANNAN, SARA HASANI, ISHMAL HASIB, JULISSA HERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN HILL, ZACHARY HILL, ALYSSA HOFFMAN, ALYSSA HOWE, LILLYANA HOWE, MAXIMILIANO IBARRA, ADAM JACKSON, BRYCE JACKSON, ERIC JACKSON, LEAH JEFFERSON, PAIGE JOHNNIC, GABRIEL JOHNSON, MARIAM KAMEL, LILLY KANUK, KAREN KARAM, LAUREN KENDRICK, CORY KEYLARD, AADIL KHAN, IMAAD KHAN, TABISH KHAN, ISAIAH KIM, CASPER KLOSOWSKI, BROOKLYN KNOEBEL, ELENA LAZAROV, DYLON LE, GRACE LEWICKI, MATTHEW LEWIS, GABRIELLA LONGO, SAMANTHA LONGO, DANIEL LOPEZ, ALEXANDER LUCIDO, CALE MAJCHROWSKI, AUSTIN MAJORS, SAMARA MANUEL, VICTORIA MARQUEZ, ISABELLA MATZIG, LLUVIA MEDINA, ANGEL MENDEZ, JEREMIAH MENDEZ, RYAN MENELLI, JACE MILKA, BRENDEN MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN MITCHELLE, NATHANIEL MOLE, GIL MONTIEL, CHRISTOPHER MORENO, EVA MORENO, TYLER MORRIS, NAYLANI MYERS-GOODE, ANORA NADEEM, NICHOLAS NAWA, DANIEL NEVAREZ, COOPER NHIM, ADJOA NKANSAH, JOHNATHAN NORDMANN, JOHN OCAMPO, ALEX OLDEN, JAKE OLSON, JOSHUA OLUSOJI, RAQUEL OWUSU, PAUL FRANCIS PAGULAYAN, SEBASTIAN PAPE, JOHN MARK PASCUA, ZYNIAH PENDLETON, SIERRA PETRACEK, XCARET PINEDA, DREW PORTER, TEAGAN PRANCHKE, JASMINE QUIJANO, MARILYN QUINONES, ANTHONY RACEY, HALEY RAGO, JULISSA RAMIREZ, EMMA RASPOLICH, MARQUITA REED, JOSEPH RENDON, MARISSA RICHLEY, OLIVIA RIVERA, YASMEEN RIYAL, PAYTON ROBINSON, KENNY RODRIGUEZ, DAVID ROJAS, JOSE ROJAS, SAMANTHA ROMERO, DANA ROWE, KENAN SABANOVIC, LOUGIAN SALAMA, ANDRES SALAS, ARIEL SALAS, BRIANNA SANCHEZ, DANIELLE SANDFOR, CRISTIAN SANDOVAL, VICTORIA SANTOWSKI, EION SCHMITT, ETHAN SCHWERDLIN, ISABELLA SCORZA, AHMED SHARAIRI, BRENNAN SHEARER, DYLAN SILVA, JAYDEN SILVA, SEBASTIAN SIMKOWSKI, JORDYN SLOAN, GRACE SLOWIKOWSKI, KEVIN SMITH, CALEB SOLIZ, DIYA SONI, JOHN SPATARA, BRYANNA STEVENSON, ISABELLA STEWART, DYLAN STOKES, ASHANTI TAYLOR, BRYANT TCHOFFA, MARI THOMAS, LUKAS THOMPSON, BAILEY TILLMAN, RYAN TIMBO, ALEXIS TORRES, NICHOLAS TORRES, AMANDA TRUONG, DESTINY TUFANO, MARLON URIBE, MORGAN VAITKUS, EMILY VELA, ARMANDO VELASQUEZ, JULISSA VILLEGAS, SAMANTHA VILLEGAS, VALENTINA VINASCO, JOSHUA VIRHUEZ, TYLER VOLLING, EMMA WALLACE, AMANDA WARFIELD, DAVIDA WATTS, JOSHUA WHITEURST, LUKE WIATRAK, JAHEIM WILLIAMS, KAITLYN WISE, MIA WOTTON, KAITLYN WREGLESWORTH, TYLER YOUNG, AIDEN ZACK, BRIANA ZARAZUA, BRIAN ZYLA

Honor Roll – Grade 8

SAMI ABUSHAMAT, JOSEPH ACOSTA CARDENAS, GRACIELA AGUILAR, IZHAN AHMED, CARL AIELLO, TALITHA AKOTO, LEONARDO ALFARO, AREESHA ALI, DAVID ALONSO, LIZBETH ALONSO, DEREK ANDERSON, LIV ANTHONY, CASSANDRA APONTE, NANA YAA APPAH-DANKYI, ALIYAH APPLEWHITE, CLAIRE ASTUDILLO, BRYANNA BADDOO, CAITLYN BADON, COLLEEN BADON, MICHAEL BAILEY, ALEXANDER BAINES, TATIANA BAKER, KYLE BANGERT, ANTHONY BAPTISTE-JORGENSEN, NAYLAND BARRETO, QUINN BARTELS, SEAN BARYENBRUCH, SAMANTHA BATALDEN, KATE BENITEZ, ELIAS BERNAL, ERYK BIELANSKI, SEBASTIAN BIGGS, HANNAH BLACKWELL, MEGHAN BREITBERG, JENSEN BRIDGES, CONNOR BRIGHT, EMMA BROCK, JALEN BROWN, JAVON BRUCE, KRISTOFER CAGAMPANG, TAMARA CAMPOS, AIDAN CHRYSTAL, CONNOR COUGHLIN, JASON DAUER, HAILEY DAVID, RICHARD DERRICK, JESSICA DORENCZ, SAVANNAH DOWNING, JOCELYN DURAN, CADEN DYHR, JACKSON EASON, ARIANA EDRIAL, REID ERICKSON, XANDER ESTEVEZ, KAYLIE FAN, ADAM FELKER, ANGEL FIGUEROA, ANTHONY FLORES, JOSHUA FOOTE, TAHA GABR, SARAH GHALLAMI, BRIANNA GLEES, FERNANDA GODINEZ, ANTONIO GOMEZ, LYNETTE GONZALEZ, ARIANNA GRIFFIN, TIONNE GUTHRIE, MOHAMMED HALIM, CAMERON HALL, ETHAN HAQUE, SAMER HARAZIN, ANNA HAVIS, ANAID HERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER HOES, ANA HOREJS, DEONTE HUDSON, SHYEARRA JACKSON, ILANA JANNIERE, AMARA JONES, ALEYA KAMINSKI, ANTHONY KASPER, PAIGE KIPKA, ROBERT KNOWLES, SZYMON KOWAL, TREVOR KUCERA, JUSTIN LANE, ANNA-MARIE LARMON, AUSTIN LEWIS, BROOKE LINDSEY, MIRIAM LLANOS HEREDIA, TYLER LODEWYCK, ANTHONY LONGO, ALONDRA LOPEZ, TYLER LOVE, FRANK MALDONADO, NAOMI MANDLEY, LUKE MARENHOLCAS, ALYSSA MARRERA, JULIAN MARTINEZ, SAMUEL MARTINEZ-MUNOZ, MICHAEL MATTALIANO, LINDSEY MCCOY, MEGAN MCDONOUGH, KRISTINA MELLO, ELLE MEMISHI, FELICIA MENSAH, DESAMIA MERCER, KATHRYN METOYER, ALEXANDER MIDDLETON, KENDALL MILLHUFF, SOPHIA MINA, JADA MISKDEEN, DANIEL MITKEVICH, MICHAEL MONTAS, LILY MONTES-MARTINEZ, DUWAN MOORE, JAHNAE’ MOORE, STEVEN MORENO, EVAN MORFOOT, KENDALL MORGAN, ELISE MULYK, YASMEEN MUNIR, JEREMIAH NANCE, ANTHONY NAPOLITANO, AVA NASSENSTEIN, MADIGAN NAWA, VICTORIA NAZARIO, TIEN NGUYEN, MEYA NTUM, BREANNA O’MALLEY-MOLK, AYOMIDE OLANREWAJU, REBECCA OWUSU, JOSEPH PANOCK, GAIGE PELIKAN, SAMANTHA PETERS, YESENIA PINTO, IAN PLANT, AMANDA PLUMMER, NICOLE POINTER, SAIAKSHAY POTTAMSHETTY, PAUL PROCZKOWSKI, MATTHEW RAKOS, ERICK RAMIREZ, AIDAN RAMIRO, PAIGE RANDALL, GIANNA RANDAZZO, FREDRICH GABRIEL RAZ, JAYLEN REYES, SARAH REYES, KEELEY RODGERS, REBECA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ROMERO, ABRAHAM RUIZ, ANDRES RUIZ, JONATHAN RUIZ, JOSSY RUIZ, ANTHONY SAUCEDO, MACIE SAUL, GAVIN SCHMITT, DYLAN SCHNEIDER, LINDSEY SCHUEMAN, MYA SENKO, BRYANT SEVILLE, TYLER SIEBEN, JASMINE SIGNORILE, ASHANKH SINGH, SEAN SIZEMORE, CONRAD SKOWYRA, JACOB SMITH, JOSHUA SMITH, NICOLE SMITH, ISAIAH STAFFORD, JASMIN STEPHENSON, MCKENNA STEWART, JOHN SULLIVAN, WILLIAM TALBOT, ELIJAH TANNER, KYLE TAYLOR, LYJAH TAYLOR, DANIEL TERRAZAS, MYA TERRY, JAMES THOMPSON, LOUISA TORRES, RANDY TOVAR, CARMEN TRILLO-RUGGLES, JOSHUA UJU, VALERIA VARGAS, ALIZA VAYANI, MICHAEL VAZQUEZ, ELENI VILLALOBOS, CADEN VITTORINI, TAVEN WASHINGTON, MORGAN WIBERG, MATTHEW WILLIAMS, TEYANNA WILLIAMS, BRIANNA WISEMAN, MARISSA WUETHRICH, JOSEPH YATES, SARA ZACK, ANTHONY ZAJAC

Leave a Reply