Plainfield Dist. 202 MIDDLE SCHOOL SECOND QUARTER HONOR ROLL, 2016-17

Indian Trail Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

MARYAM ABDUL-KADER, ABDURRAAFE ALAMGIR, JONATHAN ARZUAGA, ANDREW AUSTIN, KINSEY BAKHAUS, JUSTIN BOLKUNOWICZ, ALYSSA BONOMO, JUSTIN BONSU, ADRIANNA BUSTOS-JOHNSON, MIGUEL CAMBRAY, MARLEE CAMPBELL, NICHOLAS CARIS, CALEB COBERLEY, SHANE CORCUERA, JOHN DARBY, ABIGAIL DEGRADO, AUDREY DENNIS, JACK ENGLISH, KALEIGH ENSWORTH, JASMINE FEBUS-FAMISARAN, KALEISE FOY, ANDREW GARCIA, IRHA GHAZNAVI, EMILY GRAHAM, FAITH RAMIEL GUTIERREZ, ALI HAMID, VICTORIA HOLDER, SARAH IMIG, TAMIA JENKINS, GRACE LEETH, VERONIKA LEGLER, HOLLY MALISKA, MARTYNA MATEJA, VALERY MAYORGA, SANDY MIKHAIL, JOSEPH MIKOLAJCZYK, MARIYA MOISEYTSEVA, MIA MUNOZ, JORGEN NELSON, JULIA NEUBAUER, KAILEY OBERG, LUKE OSIPCZUK, SAMANTHA PITTMAN, TRISTAN POGSON, ANNA PROULX, NEVAEH PURCHASE, OLIVIA ROSS, RICHARD RUANE, SYDNEY RUTHERFORD, KATHLEEN SCHRAER, UXMAR TAPIA, ELLE THOMPSON, GAVREL TOGLE, MADALYN VEGHTS, NINA VOZENILEK, SKYLAR YAZUM, ABRAM ZIMMERMAN, MAURICIO ZUNIGA

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

JEREHC REIGN BATAC, RILEY BOOTH, MADELINE BROMLEY, KAITLYN ROSE BROTARLO, KENNETH CARROLL, BRIANNA CIRSTOIU, COURTNEY CLEM, ISABEL CUNNINGHAM, JULIA DIFIORE, GRACE DILLINGHAM, KEVIN DORVAL, ALYSE ENGLISH, ISAAC GALLINERO, KAROLINA GORNIKOWSKI, BROOKLYNN GOULD, SUMMER HART, KAYLN JACKSON, NICHOLAS KAMINSKI, ABIGAIL KELLEY, JOHN KEMP, ANGELA KNIGHT, ETHAN LOPYKINSKI, LYDIA MAGEMENEAS, TAJHAUN MCCLELLAN, MARGARET MEAGHER, MIGUEL MEZA, THOMAS MICHALAK, PARKER PESZYNSKI, JAMES QUINN, MADELINE RAGO, EVELYN RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINA RUKUJZO, JAD SAYEGH, JENNIFER SHOOK, SIMON SNYDERSMITH, NATHAN THONGPHADITH, EMILY VERKLAN, GRACE WENERSKI, KAELYN WILTSE, PIPER WOODALL

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

GEANA ADAMS, LILLIAN BATTAGLIA, KERRIGAN CANDRA, JESSICA CATES, NICOLE CONRAD, TEAGAN COOPER, BROOKE CORNELL, SELIKA DAILIDONIS, MADISON EDWARDS, MORGYN EDWARDS, JESSICA FACIO, CASSANDRA FRANGELLA, ACACIA GOTTSCHALK, SOFIA GRANILLO, ALYSSA HANSEN, MORGAN HARRINGTON, AUTUMN HEIPP, ALEXIS HOEHN-RUIZ, HAN HUYNH, MADIGAN KEARNEY, SERENA KETTER, SAMANTHA KULEKOWSKIS, ANGELINA LASEMAN, JORDAN MCCULLY, DAVID PADILLA, ANNISSA QUINONES, SOPHIA RAHMAN, JUYBE ROJAS, NICHOLAS ROWDEN, BRAYDEN RULAND, ISAAC SALAMANCA, RILEY SITTERLY, GRACE SOENKSEN, NATALIE TANAMAL, BROOKLYNN TAYLOR, SARAH TORELLO, ABIGAEL JOAN TURIJA, ETHAN URBANOWICZ, LAUREN VAIRA, JENNA VOGEN, MATTHEW WENGIELNIK, CAITLIN WEPFER, JACKALYN WILLIAMS, KALIYAH WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL WONG, SAVANNAH YOLICH

Honor Roll – Grade 6

ISAAC ADAMS, KATELYN ADAMS, MARIANNE ALEXOPOULOS, ADEN ALLEN, PAIGE ANDERSON, EDGAR ANGULO, MADELYN ARMSTRONG, DAMARION ARMSTRONG-OWENS, LYNDSEY AUSTIN, JOSEPH BACCELLI, TIMOTHY BANNON, JACOB BARRAZA, BRYCE BECKMAN, LOGAN BEDENIAN, JAMES BEEBE, KYLE BEHLAND, CHIKA BEKEE, MIRANDA BELTRAN, ROSE BINGHAM, XAVIER BLANCO, THOMAS BLIZZARD, ISABEL BOLANOS, MATTHEW BRADLEY, TYLER BUONAMICI, WILLIAM BURKE, DANNA CAMPOS, RYAN CATALANO, SOPHIA CERDA, ROBERT CHASE, RYAN CLARK, JAYLAH COLLINS, STARSKY CROWDER, DOMINICK D’AGUANNO, TESSA DANKO, DIANELLY DE LUNA, ANTHONY DEIMER, EMMANUEL DIMAS, BRIANNA DORTCH, CASSANDRA DOYLE, CHRISTIAN DUHAMEL, ERIN EDDY, JOSEPH ELLIOTT, MARGARET JOY ERRAZO, AIDEN FANNIN, STEPHANIE FERRINI, CHRISTOPHER FINDER, JULIA FINLAY, KRISTIAN FOWLER, GRAYSON FRANGELLA, AALIYAH FRAZIER, KENNEDI GAINES, KAITLIN GALLAGHER, KAROLEINA GARDNER, GRANT GEORGE, ANTHONY GONZALEZ, WILLIAM GREENE, ANGELA GRONKE, MARIA HABIB, WILLIAM HAMBY, EDWARD HANNA, JOHN HANSEN, MARCELL HARRIS, SAMER HASAN, KAROL HERNANDEZ, CALI HOHREITER, SAMANTHA JESSEN, KENNISE JOHNSON, NATALIA JONES, KAITLYN KELLY, JOSHUA KENNY, CAMRYN KING, RYAN KRAJEWSKI, TAYLOR KUJAK, JAMES KULEKOWSKIS, TRAVIS LAM, BROOKLYN LAWLER-WILSON, ROBERTO LEAL, NICHOLAS LLOYD, JEREMY LORENZO GONZALEZ, TREVOR LOVETT, JESSICA LUKAS, KALIYA MADERA, HAYLIE MASEK, NOAH MATL, CHASE MAZA, DYLAN MCCORMICK, PATRICK MERCER, JAKE MESKAUSKAS, BRIALYNN MICA, NOLAN MILLER, SERENA MOORE, ALEXIS MORALES, KALILAH MUHAMMAD, ASHANTI MURILLO, ANDRE MYERS, DAVID NYCZ, JAYDEN PAULS, DAVID PEARSON, CAMERON PELKE, RICARDO PEREZ CAMPOS, TAYLOR PETTIT, TREVOR POE, ALEXY RAMOS, ANGELLO RAYGOZA ALVAREZ, JOSSELINE RAZO, CONNOR REYNOLDS, DANIEL RIGGS, BRIANNA RIVERA, JIMENA RIVERA, KYLE RIVERA, ROBERT RIZZO, AIDEN RODGERS, JACOB ROSENQUIST, NATALIE ROSINE, NATALIE RUSSO, KAROULIN SADEK, EMILY ALYN SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER SELOF, JULIAN SILVA, ALEXANDER SKIBBE, SAMUEL SLOTHOWER, LILLIAN SMITH, ANDREW SOENKSEN, AALIYAH SOLANO, AMBER SPIVEY, SKYLAR STANICH, ANTHONY STELZNER, NICHOLAS STREMP, TRINITY SUAREZ, ARIEANA SUDDUTH, MEGAN SUNDLING, RACHEL TANG, PATRICK TAYLOR, LILLY THEOBALD, TANNER TORRI, BRANDON TRANKINA, KEEGAN TRUESDALE, VANDEN TURNER, JOSEPH VAZQUEZ, MIA WAHLSTROM, BRIANNA WESTLUND, SPENCER WESTON, TIMOTHY WIETTING, BRIDIN WILLIAMS, GABRIEL WILLIAMS, ALLYSON WOJCIECHOWSKI, EMILY WONG, OLIVIA WOODROW, KNOWLEDGE WRIGHT, KYLE ZEHME, JACOB ZENISEK, PHILLIP ZILA

Honor Roll – Grade 7

TAMEEM ABOU-CHAKRA, JAIDA ABRAMS, RAKIIYA ALLEN, JONAH ALMAWI, ANGELIC ALVARADO, ARIANNA ANDERSON, SHARIQ ARAIN, MIA ARNETT, MADELYN ATRILL, NOAH AVERY, GARRICK BAMBULE, MAXWELL BARBIC, DAISY BERNAL, LEILA BERNAL, SOFIA BERZOSA, MIA BONOMO, DAVID BOTTEN, BRIANNA BOURGOUIS-GREEN, JUMAYA BRANDON, JUMIYA BRANDON, ZANE BRAUER, NOAH BRENNAN, MADELINE BROCK, KYLI BRYANT, JACOB BUTERA, VICTORIA CAIN, RYAN CAMPBELL, EMILY CASIMIRO, PAULINA CASTANEDA, LIZZIE CASTRO, LUKE CERVELLI, ITZEL CHAVEZ, ABIGAL CLARK, ZANDER COLON, SYDNEY CROWDER, WALTER CZWODZINSKI, JOCILYN D’AGUANNO, MASON DANCZYK, PAUL DE AVILA, ISAAC DE JESUS, MARTIN DE JESUS, ALONSO DEL TORO, ANDREW DILLS, MAYA DYNAK, EMILY EAGEN, DECLAN EDDY, MOLLY ENIX, ANGELINA ESQUIVEL, ALISON EUBANKS, NICHOLAS FABIANSKI, KARIME FALLAD, AIDAN FERGUSON, MIGUEL FERNANDEZ, JESSICA FERREIRA, KENDAL FREISCHLAG, ETHAN FRIAS, JASMINE MARIE FUQUA, WILLIAM GAILE, CHRISTIAN GNAT, RYAN GODKIN, KARAM HAMDAN, KEROLOSS HANA, RYAN HASSAN, MONICA HERNANDEZ, NIKOLAS HERNANDEZ, SHAWN HILL, JONATHAN HO, MATTHEW HOFFMAN, JOCELYN HUERTA, AARON HUNTER, AALIYAH JENKINS, TRINITI JENKINS, JUSTIN JEZIORCZAK, JUSTIN JOSEPH, LEONARDO JUAREZ, ALEXIS KENNEDY, JASMYNE KING, JORDAN KOKKINES, ZOE KOZ, COURTNEY LANGLEY, NATHAN LARA-MENDEZ, GABRIEL LARIOSA, TREY LARSEN, COREY LEE, KAITLYN LEE-GORDON, JAVONNA LESLIE, MARCO LIACE, MCKENNA LISS, RONMEL LITTLE, KIANNA LIWANAG, STEPHANIE LOEZA, SCOTT LOGAN, BENJAMIN LOIZZO, DOMINIC LUCIANO, ZOE MACIAS, PHOEBE MANKUNAS, CARLY MANSANAREZ, EMMA MARGALUS, MARIN MARTINEZ, LILYANN MATL, HENRY MATSON, NORAH MATURIN, CASSIDY MCCUE, DYLAN MCCULLY, COLIN MEEHAN, ALEXANDER MELVILLE, LUCAS MENA, HALLEY MIECHLE, IBRAHIM MOBAYED, SHAWN MOEN, CAMERON MONTGOMERY, JEFREY MORENO, MIGUEL MORQUECHO, ETHAN MOSS, SCARLETT MUNOZ, MEAGAN MYRON, GERALDO NAVARRO, KATHERINE O’MALLEY, ETHAN OBENG, JACOB OBMAN, GRACE OLIVO, VICTOR OROZCO, NICOLE ORTIZ, ZACHARY PAPESH, CODY PARK, COURTNEY PEARSON, KAJETAN PIETRYSZEK, JULISSA PLATA, TYLER POE, HUNTER PORN, ALYSSA POWERS, MAKENNA PRIEBE, NATHANIEL PUCKETT, ROBERT PURCHASE, SHAHISTA RAHMAN, MATTHEW RAJTAR, ABBIGAIL RIOS, ANDREA RIVERA, LUIS RIVERA-DE LEON, JORDYN ROBERSON, KARINA ROBLES, EMILY RODRIGUEZ, IAN RODRIGUEZ, RAUL ROMAN, XAVIER ROMAN, KLOUDA LOAE SAMOAE, MATTHEW SANICO, WILLIAM SANZA, ARYA SARMA, JOSEPH SARNOWSKI, KYLE SCHICK, JACOB SELOF, BRYAN SERAUSKAS, MITCHELL SERRITELLA, ABIGAIL SHEETZ, BRYCE SHOTO, GRACE SLOIER, MCKENNA SMITH, WILL SNYDERSMITH, ANGELO SOAVE, CHEYENNE STALA, SAMUEL STANISZEWSKI, JALEN STARLING, ALISHA STEWART, JAYSON STRAND, MICHAEL SULLIVAN, JORDAN SWAIM, GRACE SYRON, NICHOLAS SYRON, MICHAEL SZOSTAK, ELIZABETH TAYLOR, GAVIN TAYLOR, REESE THEOBALD, EZEQUIEL TORRES, DAYSIA TRENT, LIAM TROTTER, ANAHI UGALDE-RUIZ, MARISSA VACA, SEBASTIAN VALADEZ, ROSEMARY VALENTIN, ASHLEY VILCHIS, GAVIN VON PIESCHEL, ZHARIA WASHINGTON, JALEN WILLIAMS, MICHAEL WINIARS, STACY WINTERFIELD, GABRIELLA WOODS, AARON WYCKOFF, JOCELYN ZYDELL

Honor Roll – Grade 8

RYAN ABDUL-KADER, NATALIYAH ABRAHAM, NATHAN AGUILAR, RAYAAN AHMAD, CHARLES AKANDE, HAILEY ALANIZ, MATHIEU ARSENAULT, ADRIAN AYALA, CAL BARBIC, DANIEL BECK, WILLIAM BECKMAN, PAIGE BERNA, WILLIAM BISCHOFF, ANDREW BOEKELOO, EMMA BRADBURY, SOFIA BRADBURY, BRANDON BUONAMICI, MATTHEW CACIC, JAKYRA CAMPBELL, JESSICA CARSON, DANIEL CASTILLO, ROBERTO CENTENO, ASHLEY CLAUSON, MICHAEL CLUTTER, JASMYN COLLINS, JOSHUA CUNNIFF, EMMA DARBRO, RACHEL DARBRO, DANTE DAVILA, ETHAN DAWSON, ROMMEL DE LA RAMA, TREVOR DUFFY, ISAIAS ELIZONDO, EMILEE ELLIOTT, KAITLYN ENGLISH, DAVID ENRIQUEZ, DYLAN ENSWORTH, ELIZABETH FANNIN, ELIJAH FARMER, LEVI FARMER, D’ANGELO FELICIANO, DAVID FELTZ, EMMA FIGLEWICZ, ANTHONY FINDER, JOSEPH FINDER, DENISE FLORES, KAMERON FLOWERS, CHRISTA FOWLER, MADISON FREISCHLAG, DAVID FUQUA, NICHOLAS GALLAGA, CAELA GALLICHIO, PRESLEY GAZZOLA, KENDRA GEISTLER, EMMA GEORGE, JACKSON GIAMPA, JOHN GILL, JEREMY GLOVER, KYLIE GLYNN, MAYRA GODINEZ, JALEN GRAY, ANNALIESE GRIFFIN, MARIA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ, ADRIAN GUZMAN, ELLA HARDEK, RYAN HAWKINS, JUAN HERRERA, DENISE HERRERA-OJEDA, CADE HOGAN, LIAM HURLEY, BRYCE ILANO, HUMBERTO JAIMES, MAGGIE JANETTAS, JAMARIA JONES, TREVOR JONES, ALYSSA KELLY, ROSE KENNEDY, EMMA KESSLER, KYLIE KIRK, JAMES KRAJEWSKI, MASON KUJAK, MAISA LEON, DANIEL LIMIAS, HIMA MADHAVAN, CESAR MADRID, TRENT MANSFIELD, ANGELENA MASLANKA, SULAF MASRI, BENJAMIN MATAS-SMITH, RAEYA MAZA, EMESE MCGAREL, NATHAN MCGRAW, KENDALL MCLEOD, KYLE MIKA, KACI MILLER, AMYA MORALES, ALICELIA MOTA-FERRER, MEGHAN MRKSIC, VERA MROZEK, SAVANNAH MUNOZ, ETHAN NEUBAUER, JESSICA NIEDOBORSKI-SIEDENTOP, MIA NOLA, JORDEN OJEDA, SAMANTHA ONTIVEROS, LILY ORTIZ, KAYLEE PAHR, KRYSTIAN PANEK, ADRIANA PANTOJA, JEREMY PAUL, ASHLEY PEDERSEN, CLAUDIA PERALTA QUISPE, KAITLYNN PILLION, D’ANDRE PONCE, ASHLEY PRADO, AUSTIN PRIEBE, JAKOB PRYOR, DAMAYANTHY RAMIREZ, ORION REESE, ARTHUR RICHARDSON, STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ, KELLY ROSINE, EMILY ROSSINI, MOLLY RUBA, REVA ANN RUDOLPH, EMILY RUETSCHE, ABIGAIL SALAZAR, QUINN SAMMARCO, CYNTHIA SANCHEZ, ELIZABETH SANCHEZ SANTANA, JOSEPH SARABIA, MANUEL SERRATOS, CHEYENNE SHAFFER, JENNA SHLIFKA, RYAN SKIBA, PATRICK SLOIER, GERALD SLOTHOWER, HOLLAND SMITH, LIZETTE SOSA, JAILYNN STEWART, NATHAN STONE, LANA STORY, ANIYAH STRAMBLER, SARAH STUENKEL, ALYCE SUTHERLAND, MARISSA SWANSON, GREGORY SZOPINSKI, ALYSSA TAGLIERE, CONNOR TRANKINA, CLAIRE TRUESDALE, D’ANNA TUCK, ABBY TUDOSA, DARIUS VAZIFDAR, YLIOMARI VENCES, CHRISTOPHER VENO, ANDRES VILLA, ZAKKARY WARSAW, KARA WELSH, KARA WENERSKI, OLIVIA WHITLATCH, CHRISTOPHER WILSON, ALYSSA WOJCIECHOWSKI, RHIANNON WOODS, TAIGUE WOODS, HENRY YOWELL

Timber Ridge Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

HAMZA ALI, BRYNN ARNOTT, CHRISTIAN AWALT, COLIN BAILYE, MIA BARTLEMAN, EMILY BATTAGLIA, MADISON BESICH, ARUN BHASIN, JAMES BJORKLUND, MAX BOWEN, LILLIAN BUDNY, MACKENZIE BURGESS, ELENA CARASEL, PHILLIP CARLTON, KATHERINE CRAIG, MIA CUTRONI, ADAM DABKOWSKI, JOSEPH DEFANO, JAZMIN DIAZ, JUSTIN DINH, HAILEY ERHARDT, MARISSA FARRELL, CHRISTOPHER FIELD, EVAN GALLARDO, PAIGE HART, KATELYN HEISEN, KATHERINE HENDERSON, ARIANA IBARRA, BRIANA IBARRA, GEORGANNA JEFFERY, KELSEY KASPER, AMANDA KISTINGER, CAMRYN KNOBBE, JOSHUA KODURA, AVA KOZIOROWSKI, CARRIE KRAFT, PAMELA LEON, JOCELYN LOPEZ, DAVID LOTARSKI, GRACE MARCHERT, DIANA MARTINEZ, JESSICA MAYDA, RILEY MCKEE, ELISE MINOTT, AUDREY NOONAN, RILEY O’BRIEN, ASHLYN PACCHETTI, KADIN PARENT, AMELIA PERONA, SARAH PETTY, GABRIELLA QUARESIMA, ALONDRA REYES, JULIAN REYES, ARAMIS RIVERA, EMMA ROMBERG, IVAN JOHN ROMERO, MELANIE ROMERO, CASSANDRA SALKAS, AMANDA SANDS, ANNA SCATES, MADELINE SCHMITZ, JAYCOB SCHWAB, DAVID SIMEONE, CHRISTIAN SOLIS, SAMANTHA SORIA, DIANA SOTO, MADISON SUMMERS, CAMERON TERRY, JAMAL THOMPSON, BECKHAM WESSELHOFF, ZAYN ZAIDI, MONICA ZAVALA

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

RUQAYYAH ALVI, CHRISTOPHER ANDAYA, SAREENA BAIG, SAHRISH BAKHTIARI, CHEYNA BUTLER, MORGAN CANAVAN, GREGORY CHAVEZ, EMMETT CORTESE, HAILEY DONAHUE, ETHAN ERNST, KAILEY FEARDAY, MADISON FELGENHAUER, MEGHAN FELGENHAUER, MICHAEL FORBEAR, TESSANI FOSTER, LEAH FOX, JACOB FROSCH, LOGAN GIESEKE, NINEL GUTIERREZ, DELANEY HENDERSON, NATHAN IGNASAK, ZOI JONIHAKIS, PATRICK KACENA, MIKAYLA KELLY, RYAN KELLY, MAGGIE KINKER, CHLOE KNOLLENBERG, SOPHIA KONIECZKI, BENJAMIN KOTY, JULIANA MACAULEY, JOLIE MARTINEZ, MAKAILA MBURU, CONNOR MCMILLIN, EMILIO MELERO, CAILYN MILLER, JENNA MOHLER, JADELYN NGO, CODY NOLD, OLIVIA NOONAN, SYDNEE OSGOOD, ALEXANDRIA PATCH, SELINA PEREZ, AVA PETERSEN, ABIGAIL PETRIC, GWYNETH RANON, KRISTINA RENTERIA, TAYLOR ROCK, BRIAN ROSNER, REILLY ROSSI, ELIJAH SAO, RYAN SAVALA, LILLIAN SHAW, BRIANA SMITH, CHRISTOPHER SUCHOSKI, GIANNA TAPIA, DESIREE WIEDMYER, WIKTORIA WOJTANEK, MAAZ ZAIDI, JASON ZIGMANT

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

ELISE ARRIAGA, ASAD BAKHTIARI, RHIANNON BODE, LUKE BYLON, DAYANARA CALZADA, CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, MAYA DIAZ, KAITLYN DINH, FRANCES DISSETTE, ERIN FAGAN, PAIGE FARRELL, KAILEY GERZEN, MACKENZIE GORE, GRACE HEISEN, LIZZETTE HERRERA, MAXWELL HUNTER, DIANNA IBARRA, JACK IRWIN, MOLLY JASZCZAK, ALLEN JOHNSON, DESTINY JOHNSON, JOSHUA JUHANT, MARISSA MICHAUD, SARAH MOGOROVIC, MATTHEW MUHLIG, SARA NEVILLE, SHANNON O’NEILL, JANEEN O’REILLY, KEMDILIM OKOYE, JADE PRICE, NATALIA QUINTANA, RACHEAL REYES, NORA ROSENBAUM, DANIEL SANCHEZ, ALEXIS SAVIC, MELISSA SCHMIDT, ROBERT SCHMIDT, ARIELLE SINIO, IVANA TRAJCESKA, MARIAH TRAVIS, TIANA FEY TUASON, LILY WHITTINGTON, MOHAMMED ZAFIR

Honor Roll – Grade 6

REBECA AGUILERA, DEEYA ALAPATT, AMY ALCANTARA, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN, ANGELA ANGUIANO, SANA ARBI, PAIGE BACKSTROM, ISAIAH BAEZ, HAIDER BAKHTIARI, MADELINE BARNOSKI, ARIANA BARRAZA, RECE BARRY, MARSHALL BENGE, KAIYAH BERGTHOLD, NICOLE BINDA, JORDAN BITTIG, MADISON BLAGG, STORMY BOCKMIER, MEGAN BOUSKA, NATHAN BRECHTEL, JOSEPH BROADWAY, SPENCER BRUBAKER, BEVERLY BUARI, JADELYNN BUESER, EMMA BURNS, WILLIAM BURT, GIANNA CAMARDO, LOGAN CARMODY, ANTONIO CASTILLO, ETHAN CAVENAILE, LAURYN CHANCY, JESSIKA CHAPMAN, CIRI CHEN, CESAR CINTORA, LEAH CIRAR, SYMPHONY CLARK, ASHLEE CLAYBURN, ARIANA COFFEE, SAMANTHA COLDWATER, DYLAN CORBIN, LUIS CORREA, BROGAN CROTTY, ALEXIS CRUZ, ADDISON CURTIS, GABRIELA CUSH, ERIK DEMICK, LITZY DIAZ, MAXINE DIAZ, HAYDEN DONNEWALD, JOSHUA DORADO, CIARA DOTSON, THOMAS DOYLE, OLIVIA DUNKLAU, SANDRA DURNAS, MADALENA DUST, ALEXANDER DVORAK, DANIELLE DYBAS, JENNA EASSA, GAVIN EDDY, HANNAH FEWKES, NICHOLAS FIELD, JIZELLE FIERRO, HANNAH FORNELLI, JOSIAH FORNELLI, KAILEY FRANCO, JACOB GADDIS, MARCUS GALLEGOS, MIYALA GALLEGOS, BRIANNA GARDNER, CLAIRE GIESEKE, ROBERT GOEDERT, KAMRYN GRAF, JORGE GRANADOS, CESAR GUAJARDO, EMILY GUARDADO, CADEN HALLA, JORDAN HAMPTON, TIFFANY HARRISON, HALEY HARTING, LUCIEN HAYMES, GAVIN HENSON, ANDREW HERITAGE, ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ, JORDYN HILL, MORGAN HOFFMAN, QUENTON HOWARD, ABIGAIL IDA, ABIGAIL JAAKKOLA, EBONI JACKSON, MARIANNA JIMENEZ, NATHANIEL JOHNSON, BRENDEN JONES, ELAYNE KANIA, TREVOR KEASLER, QUINTON KELNHOFER, EDWIN KERN, GRACE KETCHMARK, SUFYAN KHAN, TAYLOR KIENZLE, JACK KIRBY, DYLAN KRAULIDIS, TIMOTHY KRISTOFER, SHANE KURTYAK, JONAH LINKO, HAYLEY LISTER, SARAH LOPEZ, LAUREN LOUCKS, AVA LOWDERMILK, OSCAR LUEVANO, IYANNA LUNDY, JANET MAGDALENO-CHAVEZ, NICHOLAS MAPPA, ANGELINA MARRERO, BENJAMIN MARTIN, STERLING MARTIN, JULIANA MARTINEZ, LILLIANNA MASCOTE, AMY MATOS, RILEE MCMILLAN, CHRISTOPHER MEDINA, BELLA MEDLIN-DELESHE, SELENA MICHNO, JOSEPH MILLER, BRYANNA MORENO, ANTHONY MORGAN, AIDAN MOTL, AREILY MURILLO, ARIANNA MURILLO, DYLAN NEILIS, ANTHONY OBROCHTA, ISAAC OREJEL, LISETTE OROZCO, LELAND PARKS, NOLAN PELKA, KYLA PEREZ-WIEDMYER, MAXAMILLION PIEKOSZ, BRIANA PINA AGUILAR, VANCE POLENICA, AVA PONZEVIC, ALEXANDER PRIBNOW, NICOLE RAINEY, EDILU RALPH, MAXIMILIANO RAMIREZ, DWAYNE RANON, ARIANA REYES, JACOB RICCI, ALARIK RICHEY, SANDER RIGONI, JOHN RINEHART, MAKAYLA ROBINSON, ALEXINE RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINA RODRIGUEZ, FLAVIO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ, NATHAN RODRIGUEZ, LILY ROMBERG, BRENDAN ROSIAN, SAMANTHA RUDDY, MADISEN SAMPSON, HECTOR SANCHEZ, CECELIA SCHIEMANN, KATELYN SCHMIDT, KAMRYN SCHUBBE, REBECCA SEEMAN, NAOMI SERRANO, TRINITEE SMITH, JESSICA SOLANO, MIKAYLA SPINAZOLA, JACOB SWANSON, DIANA TAMAYO, LINDSEY TAMPA, ABIGAIL TIMM, JESSICA TRAN, ABIGAIL TRIZNA, BROOKE ULREICH, CHASE VAYDA, ORLANDO VAZQUEZ, ROMMEL VILLEGAS, JACOB VITA, DEMETRICE WEATHERSBY, COURTNEY WERNER, FAYE WERNER, ABIGAIL WHITTINGTON, AUSTIN WIETTING, COLBY WILLIAMS, JIANNA WILLIE, ASHLEY YAFCHAK, JALEN YOUNG, SHANE ZABINSKI, HELENA ZAVALETA

Honor Roll – Grade 7

CALEB ACOSTA, KAITLYN ADELMANN, AISHA AGUILERA, ETHAN ANDERSON, JAMAL ANDERSON, NUSRAT ANWAR, JAMES ARELLANO, MICHAEL ASCENCIO, HALEY AUGUSTYNIAK, ARTURO BARBA, GRACE BARDACHOWSKI, ABBYGAIL BATTAGLIA, ILONA BENTSIWAH, AUSTIN BILOTTA, MACKENZIE BLASKEY, LOGAN BOWN, MATTHEW BREIER, JENNIFER BROOKS, JACOB BRUCE, SOPHIA BUDRIK, SUMMER BURISEK, ATHAN CAREY, SOPHIA CARRERO-CARRERO, ALEXANDER CASEY, MICHAEL CASTRO, MADELINE CHAPPELL, TEGAN CLARK, RILEY CLEGHORN, JAMES COGLEY, KEYVEION COLLINS, NATHAN CONRAD, MARCO CONTE, NATALIE CONTEREZ, NATHAN CONTEREZ, ROBERTO COSBY REY, ADRIAN COVARRUBIAS, JOSHUA CULBERTSON, BREANNA CUNNINGHAM, BRANDON DEANG, ALEKSANDAR DIMITRIJEVIC, CHASE DOBSLAW, CHANDLER DUKES, RYAN DUNLAP, ELLA ENDERS, LIAM FEIL, ZACHARY FIGUS, LUCAS FORBEAR, JOCELYN FORD, TYLER GADDIS, KAIA GARNICA, KATELYNN GAZDA, ADAM GONDA, ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ, ALIZE GONZALEZ, TAYLOR GUZMAN, CATHERINE HAUG, LIANGEL HENDERSON, BRIANNA HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ, DANIEL HERRERA, MADISON HILL, MACKENZIE HODGES, SARAH HOLTZ, MALACHI HOOD, KYLA HORGAN, JEREMY HORN, ANDREW HUDSON, ISABEL IBARRA, SOFIA IBARRA, KAROLINA IMBRASAITE, DAMIAN JASSO-REYES, OLIVIA JENKINS, JAVARIA JONES, NATHANIEL JONES, NICOLE JONES, NICOLE KAMINSKI, SARAH KHAN, REBECA KINKELA, CHRISTOPHER KOMPERDA, ZOE KORWIN, MATTHEW KOSS, SARA KOWALCZYK, VICTORIA KUBIAK, BREANNA KWASNIEWSKI, JONATHAN LAW, ERIK LEMKE, YOSELIN LEON, ALICIA LEWIS, JACOB LINKO, KELLY LOGHRY, GRACE LOWELL, STEVEN LOZADA, LUKAS MACHA, IVAN MACIAS, JOSE MACIAS, MELANY MACIAS, JACOB MACKENZIE, TYLER MARSHALL, PEYTON MARTIN, ANGELA MARTINEZ, ANGELINA MARTINEZ, MIA MARTINEZ, ANGEL MATOS, GABRIELL MATTES, DYLAN MAU, GRACE MAYOTTE, RACHEL MCCARTHY, NEVEAH MCFARLIN, PAUL MCMURTREY, AIDEN MENDOZA, JAMES MESIONA, LEAH MIKENIS, LISSETTE MIRANDA, JOHN MOBERG, RICHARD MOHLMAN, LUIS MORA-MORENO, KEVIN MORALES, WILLIAM MORANO, DYLAN MOSCATELLI, CAMERON MULYK, TYRA MURDOCK, DYLAN MURRAY, AIDEN MYRON, JAY NEAL, ANESA NEVZADI, AALIYAH NOE, HANNAH O’BRIEN, ZULEMA OCEGUEDA, EDUARDO OCHOA, ALEXA OLSON, KENNETH OSPALIK, HALEY PARKER, MADELYN PATRICK, TYLER PETERSEN, KARA PETRICH, ELIZABETH PFOSER, JOSEPH PILEGGI, JULIAN ARMANI PILUDU, KEIRA PITTS, ADRIANNA POPERNIK, BRENDAN PRAH, CECELIA PUNKE-BENDT, BOHDAN PURTELL, KOLE RABENDA, ZAKK RABENDA, DEENA RACHEL, BELAL RAMAZANOSKI, CATHERINE RAMBO, BRYAN RAMIREZ, ZENYAZLEN RAMIREZ, DELANEY REAVES, CARLY REYNOLDS, CAPRICE RICHARDSON, BAILEY ROBERTS, BRENNA ROBERTS, MAKENNA ROGALSKI, ALEXANDER ROJO, JENNA ROSAS, JASON ROSNER, LUKAS RUPEIKA, RILEY RUSSELL, KASSANDRA SALINAS, LOGAN SAMANIEGO, EMMA SAMPSON, JOSE SANCHEZ, AYESHA SAWHNEY, MACKENZIE SCHEIDT, THEODEN SCOTT, DONOVAN SEBOK, JOSHUA SENCIAL, GARRETT SIGLER, SABRINA SLOVE, JOSHUA SMYTH, JEREMY SOTO, DONOVAN SPENCE, JAKE STALEC, JOSHUA STRATTON, MAXWELL TESO, SIMON TRACZYK, NICHOLAS TROYER, CAMERON VELASQUEZ, ROMEO VO, TANNER WAGNON, JO’SHARI WEBB, MADISON WILKE, BIANCA WISDOM, KAELYN WITT, KAROLINA WOJTANEK, NATHAN YORK, GABRYELLE ZABEL, CHARLIE ZAKNOUN, JAIDEN ZALLIS, JONATHAN ZAVALA, YEZMIN ZAVALA

Honor Roll – Grade 8

MARYAM ABDULLA, KAITLYN ABELLERA, MICHAEL ACOSTA, THOMAS ADELMANN, ADRIAN AGUILAR, VIANNE ALFARO, SPARSH AMIN, JANIAH ANDERSON, JAYVON ANDERSON, REBECCA ARELLANO, EMILIA AYALA, KAYLA BAKER, GEORGE BALHAN, ALYSA BARTEL, JAMES BEATTY, GIOVANNI BELTRAN, SHELBY BENGE, EMILY BERNIER, RYLEE BINKLEY, LUCCIANO BLANDINO, HANNAH BOGDAN, JOHN BOOK, JOZEF BOWEN-SIMONIC, ISABELLE BRISKI, VIVIAN BURIC, TODD BURISEK, ALEX CABRERA, ALEX CAMACHO, ALEXIS CAPPS, GABRIEL CARRERO-CARRERO, LEONARDO CASTELLANOS, JULIA CASTILLO, ETHAN CHIZMARK, ASHLEY CHOJNACKI, FRANCESCA CIPRIANO, ROCCO CIPRIANO, HEAVEN CLARK, ELLINNA CONNELL, MADISON COX, DEJAH CRAIG, MASON CRAIG, ERIN CURRY, ALLISON CZEKALA, DONISHA DADE, KAYLIE DAHMS, AUTUMN DAWSON-RAINE, JALEN DENSON, CARLOS DIAZ, TY DOMAN, BRYCE DONKOR, BRANDON DOOLIN, AMANDA DRAGISIC, CATON DUKES, KHRISTIAN DURAN, KAYLA DVORAK, JESSICA DYBAS, SHANE EARLS, RAVEN EASTERLY, JOHANNA EBERT, LUKE EDMONDSON, AMINA EL MOUDDEN, JOSE ESPARZA, BRETT EYMAN, NATHAN FEIJOO, AUTUMN FERGUSON, AVA FIGUEROA, SAVANNA FIGUEROA, CECELIA FITZGERALD, HAILEY FLYTE, HAYLEIGH FREEBERG, MORGAN FURMANIAK, YANCY GALLARDO, ALIAS GARCIA, TYLER GEORGE, KAYLEE GILLENWATER, KYLE GOCKMAN, MARIYAH GOEDERT, ANA GOMEZ, NOE GONZALEZ, DYLAN GORE, COLIN GRAEFEN, ARIANA GUARINO, SAUL GUERRERO, NATHAN HAJEK, AIDAN HAUGHIAN, TESSA HITCHCOCK, RACHEL HOLTZ, MARSHAUN HOSKINS, JOSEPH HOWE, PATRICK HUG, KENDALL HUGHES, MITCHELL HUNTER, JUSTIN IRIZARRY RIVERA, SHERIELLE JACKSON, LUKE JOHNSON, JOHNATHON JONIAK, HOWARD JORDAN, JORDAN JUAREZ, SHELBY KETCHMARK, JOSHUA KLEIN, WILLIAM KNIPPENBERG, SHELBY KOWALSKI, LAUREN KUEHNI, DEREK KWASNIEWSKI, ANALISE LABRIOLA, JACK LALONDE, SYDNEY LAMBERT, DELANEY LATAREWICZ, ANNA LAYNE, BRANDON LEIDOLPH, DESIREE LEON, MARISSA LICKO, EMILY LOMELI, TYLER LONERWRIGHT, LEONARDO LOZA, NATHAN LUSK, TAYLOR MAHER, ELLA MAJEWSKI, RABIA MAJID, TAIS MALDONADO, EMMA MARQUARDT, ANDREW MARTINEZ, YESENIA MARTINEZ, KAREN MASING, ARIANA MATOS, BRODIE MCINTYRE, JORGE MEDINA, GABRIELA MENDOZA PINEDA, ALLYANA MERCADO, MARISSA MICETICH, AALIYAH MILES, VICTORIA MILLS, ANDREW MOORE, STEPHANIE MORALES, KAILEY MORRELL, KALEY MURRAY-GEORGEFF, ASHTON MUTNANSKY, ZACHARY NELSON, WILL NOBLE, MADELINE O’BRIEN, MAKENA O’DONNELL, CONNOR O’LEARY, QUINN OEHLER, SEAN PALUBIN, JOCELYN PANIAGUA, LILLIAN PANKHURST, RYAN PAPACEK, JUSTIN PAVALON, ALEJANDRA PEREZ-HERRERA, CARLIE PERRICONE, SYDNEY-TAYLOR PILUDU, EMMA POLANSKI, PATRICK PRINCIPATO, MARIA QUEZADA, EVELYN QUIROZ, TANNER RAINS, JAKE RAMEY, SARA RAND-CARTER, NICHOLAS RIBOLZI, ZENA RICH, OMARI RILEY, EMMA RIVECCO, NAYELI RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ-TEMKO, KAYLIE ROMAN, RYAN ROTTER, SPENCER RUCH, BREENA RUDDY, ALEXANDER RUIZ, BENJAMIN RUSCHEINSKI, VINCENT SABELLA, ETHAN SAMPSON, ENRIQUE SANCHEZ, RUBY SANCHEZ, ASHLEY SASS, GAVIN SCHRYER, SYRINA SCHWICHTENBERG, CECILIA SENEKER, WESLEY SHUE, FRANK SKEDEL, TYLER SKEDEL, JOSHUA SKINNER, GAVIN SMITH, NEVIN SMITH, MICHAEL SNOW, ELIZABETH SOKOL, NATHAN SOMMERFELD, CHLOE SPLANT, GABRIELLE STALEC, JHAIDEN STEPNEY, JOSEPH STORCZ, ISABELLE SURGES, JADE SWIDERGAL, NATALIE TATERA, RICHARD TODD, GIANNA TRENTER-GALLICK, FRANK TRIBBLE, KAYLA TRIZNA, MINELA VELJACIC, MONTSERRAT VILLEGAS, AARON WEINERT, BROOKE WERNER, BRYN WERNER, NATHAN WEYER, ANNA WHEET, JERED WITKOWSKI, SERENITY WOODS, COLIN WREN, JACKLYN WREN, SYDNEY ZUBCIC-EDWARDS, ZACHERY ZUELKE

Heritage Grove Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

EVAN AL-ASHKAR, CHAELYNE ALBEZA, COOPER ALLEN, ALAYNA ANDERSON, SAMANTHA ANDERSON, SOPHIA ARMSTRONG, ALEXANDER BARLOG, DAKOTA BATTLE, RYAN BECHTEL, DOMINIC BEJAR, JOSHUA BERINGER, EMMA BILLS, JOSEPH BONASERA, MADELEINE BRIMBERRY, TAYLOR BUCHANAN, WILLIAM CAMPBELL, NIKOLAS CARDILLO, JOSEPH CECCHI, CONNER CHRISTY, DESIREE COSBY, BENJAMIN CUMMINGS, MIA DAVIS, ALYSSA DE MASI, JESSICA DIMARTINO, AARON DINH, ERIN DOW, ELENA DUNN, WILLIAM DVORAK, CAITLYN DWYER, AKARSH ELLORE, JACK FAGERSON, TESSA FAGERSON, NIVINDEE FERNANDO, BROOKE FURMAN, GEORGE GALLOS, JACQUELYN GLADSTEIN, MARIANA GONZALEZ, ANDREW GOSS, TAYLOR GREEN, BREVIN GUY, STEVEN HA, KENDALL HAISER, MARGARET HAMILTON, RYAN HINDS, SAMANTHA HINES, JOSEPH HOLTZMAN, KAYLA JAHNKE, LUKE JOHNSON, SAMI KHAWAJA, KALLISTA KNAPP, AVA KOZIEL, SRIDEVI KROTHAPALLI, ADITI KUMAR, MATTHEW LOEBLICH, REBECCA LUCAS, JILLIAN LUGOD, SYDNEE LYLES, SATVIKI MADAAN, FRANZ ADRIAN MALLARI, RIYA MANGLA, NADYA MARSHALL, EMMALINA MATTI, GABRIELLA MATTIO, ASHLEY MCBRIDE, PEYTON MEYERS, HAILEY MICHL, ALYSSA MILLAN, SHEA MUSSON, NAVYA NAGELLI, JULIET O’NEAL, NATHAN ALEXANDER OLSON, DEV PATEL, ROHAN PATEL, PEYTON PAUNGAM, HASAN PESHAWARWALA, CHRISTINA PETKUS, AIDAN PUK, ABIGAIL REINHARDT, JACOB RICARD, EMMA RIZZO, JACK ROBISON, GRACE ROCHE, LOGAN ROONEY, ELLY RYAN, ZAYNAB SALEM, YESENIA SALGADO, EMMALINE SCHMIDT, JACOB SEIER, KYLE SEIER, TRISHA SHARMA, ADITYA SIMHADRI, ISHAN SINHA, IAN SKIDMORE, ANDREW SMENTEK, NICHOLAS SOBIESZCZYK, SHELLEY SOLORZANO, JOSHUA SON, SUMMER STOLTZ, CONNOR STOUT, CELINE SUTOR, MICHELLE TANNER, TYLER TORTORICH, RYAN TRACEY, SHANNON TWIST, EBERE UDEOGU, EMMANUEL USIKALU, NATALIE VANTINE, CECILIA VIETTI, HUSTON WALK, NOAH WAYPA, JACK WEGNER, JUSTIN WILLIAMS

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

TAMAR AGAM, AINSLEY ALTENBERN, MARVIN AMBRAY, BRENDEN AUERBACH, COLIN BAILEY, ANDREA RUTH BAJAMUNDI, TVISHA BAXI, JOSHUA BEDFORD, OLIVIA BELLINO, EMILY BERTULIS, EMMA BLAIR, HAILEY BOZYCH, MORGAN BRANDON, RYAN BUI, MADISON BYRNE, JORDAN CATENAZZO, SCARLETTE CONNERS, BRADEN CORBETT, CHLOE COSGROVE, MADISON COTTON, VICTORIA COUNTRYMAN, BROOKE CREIGHTON, SCOTT DASTRUP, KAYLA DE GUZMAN, NICOLE DE GUZMAN, DANIEL DUFFY, JEREMY DY, ASHTON EARLYWINE, ABIGAIL ELLER, MICHAEL ELLER, DYLAN EVANS, JOIE FAGARAGAN, KEVIN FAN, TRAVIS FARNUM, JORDAN FLEMING, ASHLEY FRANCKOWIAK, GABRIELLE FRY, KATE GARCIA, JACK GAW, RYAN GERDES, ABIRAM GURIJALA, ZACHARY HANDOKLOW, INSIYA HAVELIWALA, JULIO HERNANDEZ, ISABELLE-RENEE HETTERICH, ROSHAN HEYROSA, LAUREN HORNBY, NOAH HORNER, AMINAH HUSSAIN, ALEXANDER ICALINA, COOPER IRVIN, DANA JANIEC, MATTHEW JURGENS, IFRA KHAN, MAHEEN KHAWAR, SHAUN KING, CAMERON KNAPP, BROOKE KOPPANG, DAKHOTA KRAHULIK, MARGARET LASHER, GRIFFIN LEZONDRA, JOSEPH MANNINO, KATELYN MARSHALL, ALLISON MILTON, WHEELER MORRISON, JANET ORTEGA, HAVAH OSWALD, KELLY OVERBEEK, JAYLN PATTERSON, JENNIFER PEERY, ISABELA PERSON, CARLIE PIERSMA, NATHAN PITSENBERGER, SARA PRZYBYLSKI, RAMI QAHWASH, MORGAN RACLAWSKI, DYLAN RASMASON, KADEN RAUSENBERGER, ARMAAN REHMANI, AVERY ROCK, KOTRYNA RUTKAUSKAS, MICHAEL RYTYCH, EVAN RZESZUTKO, TAYLOR SAHLI, MICHELLE SALAZAR, JASMIN SALGADO, DANIELLA SARABIA, LEONARDO SCHWAIGHART, SIMONE SCHWAIGHART, JACOB SEIDEN, COOPER SHELTON, KARAH SHERWIN, SCOTT SHIM, SREYA SIMHADRI, IRA SINGH, MADELINE SISTO, FRANK SOBIESZCZYK, JAYLA SPEARS, CADE STOGSDILL, MIA STUKEL, CHRISTOPHER SUAREZ, JEREMY MARCUS SUAREZ, SUCHIR SUMANT, SYDNEY THOMAS, SONYA VALLEJO, JOSEPH VIETTI, JOSEPH WALISIAK, KAYLA WARD, MACKENZIE WAWRZYNEK, MELANIE WENZ, JUSTIN YEAZELL, SUZANNA YOHANNAN, JACK ZEBIG

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

SOPHIE ADZIA, DUA AKBARI, ODETTE ANAYA, TRISHA ANDAL, ABIGAIL ANDERSON, BROOKLYN ARRIGO, KELLY AULTMAN, HANNAH AYLSWORTH, SUHANNA BAMZAI, JOSEPH BARLOG, SHEA BECHTEL, AMRUT BEHERA, TYLER BLASZCZAK, GABRIELLA BONASERA, ELIZABETH BOUWMAN, SHANNON BYRNE, AIDAN CAMPBELL, NATALIE CHAN, DELANEY CIENKUS, LEYANNA CLARK, BRIAUNNA COLEMAN, BRANDON COSBY, OLIVIA COYNE, NATALIE CUMMINGS, DOMINICK CURCIO, GABRIEL DATTILO, OLIVIA DEGUZMAN, MADELINE DONKU, MARGARET DOONAN, EMMA DUFFY, LAUREN DYCUS, GARRET ECK, ZACHARY EHLERS, PATRICK FARNAN, MAXWELL FISCHER, GRACE GAIRANI, JAMISON GANNON, OLIVIA GARDNER, KAILEY GERHARZ, JALYN GIVAN, CHARLIZE GONZALES, JAKE GRUBEN, JESSICA GRUBEN, ELLA HANS, TYLER HARAF, ANNA ISAACSON, KYLIE JENNINGS, LAZARIA JONES, MANASVI KALLEPALLI, ERIN KANIEWSKI, JACK KIEFER, MARGARET KONCZAK, CHRISTIAN KOPPANG, JACOB KRETSCHMER, ALLISON KROLL, RACHEL LEIGH, CHRISTOPHER LETO, AIDAN LICHAMER, VALERIE LOEBLICH, AIDEN MADONIA, FALASHA MAHADEVIA, JACK MARIN, PAYTON MARSHALL, ANTHONY MATTIO, KELLY MCGRAIL, ANNE MEUNIER, CRISTIAN MOLINA, GALILEE LIEN MONTERO, IAN MORRISON, MIKAH MOSCINSKI, COLLIN MRUGALA, ALEXANDER MURR, MALEYAH NOWELL, JORDAN O’CALLAGHAN, SUMMAR OWAISI, BOSTON PECK, SHAY PFEIFER, JACOB PLONKA, DEMI PSYHOGIOS, KAUSHIK PULGARI, ALEXIS PULLOS, ANDREW RADULOVICH, MARISSA RICHMOND, LUCAS RIZZO, JACOB ROCK, COLLIN ROMBERG, WES RYLEY, ISABELA SALAZAR, LILY SCHUTZENHOFER, KIRAN SELLECK, SMRITI SHANKAR, ABIGAIL SHERN, JACOB SILAGI, GRACE SKOWRON, DIEGO SOTELO, AMANDA SPANGLER, NATHAN STADLER, AMAYA STARK, ISABELLE SUAREZ, SOPHIA SUNG, ALISHA SYED, MARIAN SYKES, DANIEL TIU, TINA VALENZA, DEVON VAN LANINGHAM, ALEX VICKERS, ERIK VIZOSO, BENJAMIN WAGNER, YIYAO WANG, ALLISON WENZ, MCKENNA WIERS, JACKSON WILKENS, EVAN WILLOUGHBY, TYLER WITT, KANON WOODILL, CAYLI WYDRA, COOPER WYLIE, DYLAN YOUNG, EMILY ZEITLIN, JENNAVIEVE ZILIC

Honor Roll – Grade 6

SOVEREIGN ADAMS, JOSHUA ADZIA, HABIBA AHMAD, SAMEER AKHTAR, AIDEN ALEXANDER, ISABEL ALLEN, SARAH ANDERSON, ANTHONY ANNERINO, FIZA ANSARI, SETH ANSLEM, KINSEY ANYAGAFU, JESSE ARROYO, MAX BARAJAS, TRE BAREFIELD, BENJAMIN BARNES, TYLER BASHAM, YOUSSEF BASSIOUNY, AKARSH BEHERA, TRENTON BENZ, MITCHELL BERENS, ALYSON BERNARD, TYLER BOEHNKE, VICTORIA BOUSKA, MALANYA BOWNES, KACY BRONNER, AKILAH BROWN, YASMINE BRYANT, COREY BUDD, JACOB BUDD, DANIIL BUSEL, DALONTE BUTCHER, ERIN BYRNE, JACKSON CAHN, ISABELLA CAMMACK, ANNIKA CAMPANELLA, JOHN CANONIZADO, NANCY CAROSELLI, ALEXANDER CEFERIN, DANIEL CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN CLAYTON, ELLA CLOUD, TABOR CONRAD, NOAH CRISMAN, ARELI CRUZ, DREW CZARNIK, MELANIE DAVIS, GAVEN DE GUZMAN, DIYA DEB, ROCCO DEFRANCISCO, JENNIFER DIAZ, GEORGE DIMAS, JAZMYNE DRIVER, EMMA DUVAL, JUSTIN DY, ANDREW DYCUS, NATHAN ELLIOTT, JACOB ERICSON, ROBERT EVANS, TYLER EVANS, GIUSEPPI FECAROTA, BENJAMIN FISCHER, GERALD FLOYD, CHRISTIAN FRANCO, DECLAN FULLER, JOSHUA FURNISH, OWEN GAECKLE, MADDOX GAMBLE, KONNOR GAMM, JACKSON GANS, ALEXIS GARCIA, LINDSAY GARNER, EVAN GAVRAS, JESSICA GAW, FELIPE GODINEZ, MANUEL GRANADOS, ASHLEY GRELA, DEVIN GUNST, RINA HANSEN, CALEB HECKLER, DONNA HO, JULIA HODGE, BENTON HORWATH, ZACKARY ISAACSON, ALYSSA JACQUEZ, JEREMIAH JAMELA, ETHAN JAMROSE, MATTHEW JIMENEZ, ARIELE JONES, DAVID JOYCE, ERIK KAEDING, REESE KALLAS, SARAH KANANI, AVNEET KAUR, SIERRA KEENER, ANEESA KHAN, MOHAMMAD KHAN, ZOHAIB KHAN, JACKSON KIENZLE, KAILEY KIEP, HYUNSEO KIM, ANTHONY KOBELA, INIYA KRISHNA, TERRY LACY, KRISTA LANDERS, SAMANTHA LASS, MIA LATHAM, ZOE LEFLEIN, DYLAN LETCHER, ANTHONY LICATA, CLARA LINDSAY, KONRAD LITWA, BENNETT LOCONTE, ANGEL LUNA, JULIAN MAGALLANES, DYLAN MAHER, CARLY MALONEY, JESSICA MARINO, MACY MARIOTTINI, ISAAC MARTINEZ, RYAN MAUDER, AUSTIN MCCOMBS, DULCEMARIA MENDEZ, CITLALY MENDOZA, LUKE MEZATIS, ZACHARY MICHAELS, LUCAS MILO, MICAH MOORE, RIKHIA MOORE, BRAYDON MOSCINSKI, TRYSTAN MYERSCOUGH, RYAN NELSON, MAX NEWMAN, EMILY NOTTKE, PRESTON OSWALD, JENNAH OWAISI, BRANDON PALILLERO, ALIYAH PEARSON, CARLOS PEREZ, MATTHEW PHEE, HUNTER POWELL, PANOS PSYHOGIOS, NICHOLAS PULLOS, KAYLA QUINN, JOSHUA QUINTERO, ERIC RADULOVICH, MADDEN RANCK, JENELL SHERISSE REYES, NATALIE RICARD, JOSEPH RICH, ANGELO RINCONENO, MIKAYLA RIVERA, CAMERON ROBINSON, ALIYAH RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL ROJAS, SOPHIA ROMERO, ALEXA SALAZAR, SAMANTHA SCHINDLBECK, SEAN SCHLANSER, JILLIAN SCHUDISKE, MICHAEL SEDLACEK, PAIGE SELLECK, AHMED SHAHAB, JENNA SILAGI, JOSEPH SMITH, DANIEL SNITKO, LIVIA SOMKUL-GARRETT, EMILY SPAETE, MCKENNA STARK, GABRIEL STRINGFIELD, JOCELYN SUNG, JOSEPH TESKA, BRENDEN THOMAS, ALAYNA THORNTON, KATHERINE THORSEN, NADINE TOBAA, ALEXANDER TUMMILLO, MILA URAM, ANTHONY VALENZA, JUAN VELAZQUEZ, ANGELINA VERA, GIANA VICENTENO, NATALIE VITANOV, JILLIAN WALDREP, ISABELLA WALLIN, PARIS WELSH, JOY WEST, NATHAN WIERS, SYDNEY WILLARD, SETH WILLIAMS, SHAWN WITTENBERG, ERIC YOON, BRANDON ZAK, CARLOS ZAVALA, SEAN ZHU, BENJAMIN ZIELINSKI, EMILY ZIELINSKI, TRAVIS ZUMSTEIN

Honor Roll – Grade 7

SEOUL ADAMS, IFEOMA AGBASI, STEPHEN ANDERSON, JOSHUA ANGHEL, SHEHARYAR ANSARI, GIANNA ARRIGO, NIA ASANTE, SAMI ATIQ, JONATHAN BADER, HAYA BARAKAT, SONA BAVARIA, SAMI BOULAHBAL, NINA BRADSHAW, MADELINE BRANTMAN, ZACHARY BRIDGES, LUCAS BROTHERTON, JOHN BURKE, THOMAS BUZZELL, SERENA CAIL, ANTHONY CALIENDO, JAKOB CAMPBELL, DEANA CAPUA, GINA CAPUA, WAVERLY CAYO, NICHOLAS CECCHI, ELIANNA CEFERIN, ALEXANDER CHARTRAND, NOURA COLEMAN, THOMAS COLWELL, BRODY COOPER, BRYNN COOPER, ANNA COUSINS, IAN CURLESS, SEAN DAVIS, MASON DELANEY, ARIEL DELAPAZ, GIANNA DRESNIN, JULIA DROBICK, NATALIE DROVER, SIDDARTH DURAI, JONATHAN DURANT, EMILY DZERZANAUSKAS, NICHOLAS EAKER, MEGHAN EHLERS, KAYCEE EKUFU, VIOLETA ERNST, BRENNA EVANS, VICTORIA EVOY, THOMAS FERNANDEZ, ALYSSIA FERRARA, ETHAN FLEMING, JACKSON FOLKERS, MARTIN FRAGA, SERENITY FREEMAN, ALEX GARIBAY, JULIA GERARD, JUDE GERTH, HAYDEN GILBERT, DOMINIC GLASS, DYLAN GLASS, DYLAN GRAMLEY, LILA GRANT, CHRISTIAN GREGOR, BRADLEY GREW, DYLAN GUSTAFSON, RYAN GUTKE, MARIAH GUZMAN, REECE HALLBERG, NICOLE HANDWORK, ALEXCIA HANNAH, TYLER HARRIS, ELIZA HASANI, MIRANDA HAUS, LUKE HEFFERNAN, ETHAN HERNER, JULISSA HERRERA, BRYNN HIGGINS, MIA HOLTON, ALEC HUBER, VINCENT IANNANTONE, FAUZAN ISHTIAQ, EMILY JAGODZINSKI, MADELYN JAGODZINSKI, KAIDEN JARRETT, JACOB JORDAN, MAHIDER KASSA, KARLI KAYS, KARA KELLER, NADA KHAN, GILIANNA KO, BREONNA KRASUSKI, KYLIE KRETSCHMER, ASHLEY KRUMIN, LOGAN KUHEL-TRIMMER, OLIVIA KULAK, EVAN KWASNIEWSKI, WILLIAM LECHNER, TYLER LEEBERG, JUSTIN LEVIN, DYLAN LINDBERG, AHSJA LOMAX, CYNTHIA LOPEZ, KELLY LYNCH, JACOB MACATANGAY, MASON MALONE, VITO MANNINO, DILLON MARKLEY, KAITLIN MARTZOLF, MICHELLE MASIS, TYLER MATOSKA, TANYR MAY, DOMINIC MC DONOUGH, KADEN MCCOMBS, ALEXA MCDANIEL, DANIELA MEMISHI, GREGORY MERCER, LAUREN MEYERS, BRETT MEZATIS, ELIJAH MODEY, LANCE MUKOSEY, ANNA MUSIAL, THOMAS NAUGHTON, AMAYA NEGRETE, MADISON NOEL, MALINA PAPAKOSTAS, ANGELINA PARDO, COLE PAULSEN, NICOLE PELTERS, MCKENNA PEPLOW, RUQAIYA PESHAWARWALA, EVAN PESKA, MARISA PIKUL, ALEXANDER PITON, IZABELA PIZARRO, JACKSON POWELL, KIARA QUEEN, JENNIFER RADDATZ, ANGELA RAMIREZ, KAREENA RAMIREZ, MAYA RANKOV, ARYAN RAVULAPATI, JOYCE ERIKA REGINALDO, ROOPJOT REHAL, CALEB RICHARDSON, DELANEY RILEY, MARGARET ROACH, RYAN ROGERS, JACOB ROONEY, JESSICA RUCINSKI, MORGAN RUSNIAK, BRANDEN SANCHEZ, JACK SAVIO, MAX SAYAD, DILLON SCHILLER, MATTHEW SCHMAUDERER, SARAH SCHUDISKE, LOGAN SELSKY, MARIAM SHAHAT, EASTON SHELBROCK, SHERILLYN RHAYE SILVESTRE, HALEY SIROTEK, PATRICK SKRZYPCZYK, ANYLAH SNOW, NICHOLAS SOLDAN, ALEJANDRA SOTELO, JACOB SOWA, DONOVAN SPARKOWSKI, CURTIS SPERLING, CHRISTOPHER STIMAC, MOLLY STOCKLEY, NA’KYA STOCKSTILL, EVAN STONIS, COURTNEY THOMAS, STEPHANIE TIRRITO, COLIN TOBIAS, GRETA TRANI, RACHEL TRIBE, DAYANARA VALDOVINOS, DANIELA VARGAS, CHRISTA VARGHESE, DIEGO VELASCO, BROOKE VILLARREAL, LAUREN WALCZAK, RACHEL WANNER, LOGAN WATTS, ASHLEY WAYPA, GRACE WEST, IAN WILLIAMS, ADAM WOLFF, ANDREW WOODS, KATHERINE WOOLLEY, JACQUELINE ZARAVIA, MATTEO ZAVALA, NICO ZAVALA

Honor Roll – Grade 8

SHAN AKHTAR, ANDREW ALLEN, MIKHAIL ALVIAR, DUA ANSARI, FRIDA ARVIZU, SYDNEY BAILEY, JALENE BARRERA, CAELIN BEELER, HALEIGH BERNARD, SALONI BIJRONIA, DANIELLE BOVILSKY, COURTNEY BRITT, AMELIA BRONWASSER, KYLA BROOKS, TREVOR BRUTON, EMILY BURCHSTED, VICTOR CABRAL, CLAIRE CAMERON, GRANT CAMERON, ZACHARY CASAS, JASON CERRILLOS, ARTURO CHAVEZ, BRIANCA COLEMAN, JANIYA DANIEL, ANDREW DE GALA, MEGAN DE MEO, MADISON DELONG, SAMANTHA DREWS, MOLLY DUENSER, RACHAEL DWYER, MACKENZIE DYCUS, EMILY EMLER, ANDREW ESCHENAUER, CADEN FATZINGER, KIRA FISTLER, CAMILA FLORES, BENJAMIN FORDYCE, JOSHUA FURMAN, NOAH GAECKLE, JAEL GAMA GUTIERREZ, KATE GARCERA, CLAUDIA GARCIA HUERTA, DYLAN GARRITY, MELANIE GAYTAN, BRIANNA GENNA, PETER GERGES, BARBARA GORALCZYK, JEREMY GUSTAFSON, SADIE GUY, CARSON HAIER, ALISSA HANNAH, LEXIE HERNANDEZ, CONNOR HORWATH, ALYSSA HURTADO, JOSHUA JACKSON, RITIK JAIN, ANGELIKA JAROSZ, RACHAEL JASIEN, ANTONAE JOHNSON, ROEL DAKOTA JONES, DEV JOSHI, SOPHIA JURGOVAN, ZACHARY KAAD, MCKENNA KALINA, JACOB KAMINSKI, CONOR KENNEDY, ALISHBA KHAN, YUSUF KHAN, DANIEL KOCH, JACOB KOCH, WILLIAM KRANKAVITCH, ANNAGRACE KRELWITZ, JONATHAN KROLIK, JOSHUA KROLIK, RYAN KUFFEL, MICHAEL LACY, ANNA LARA, KYRA LETCHER, KAMERON LEUNG, CAMERON LEVIN, KAELE LIBBY, MORGAN LOPEZ, KADY LORRAINE, ERIC LUNA, LUKE MALAK, CAILEY MALONEY, PAYTON MARIOTTINI, RYAN MASEMAN, TANNER MAYDAK, HUNTER MAYES, ANDREW MCCALLUM, ELIZABETH MCCARTNEY, PADHRAIC MCCORMICK, BRIDGET MCNEILL, MAGGIE MCSWEENEY, HALEY MEYERS, CLAUDIA MICHALKA, KAYLAN MONDAY, MADELEINE MOORE, MARC MORALES, TRIPP MORRISON, ANDREW MOSCINSKI, MEGAN NELSON, DAVID OCON, NICHOLAS PALLOTTO, LORENZO PARDO, LAVELL PATTERSON, BREANNA PEARSON, BROOKE PETIT, PAIGE PETIT, PATRICK PHEE, TREVOR PIEKARSKI, MADISON PIERSMA, NITIN POTINENI, MADISON QUIST, RYAN REHAK, TREVOR RICH, SHEA RITCHIE, JOSE ROBLES, LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA RUSNIAK, TASSNEIM SALEM, TAYLOR SAPPINGTON, JONATHAN SHELBY, ALEXA SHEPPARD, ALAA SIDDIQUI, CORINNE SKEELS, ASHLEY SKORUSA, JAKE SLITER, ETHAN SOTO, KADIN SUGA, KENNETH SWAYZE, CHLOE SZULC, NICOLE TABRIZI, DENZEL TAYLOR, WILLIAM THAETE, RYLAN THOMPSON, RYAN THORSEN, JACOB TIRADO, RYAN TISDALE, MAURA TODD, AVA TWIST, ALEXANDRA VALDEZ, SYDNY VERSHAY, MADELINE WATERS, MEGAN WATERS, ALEX WELCH, LAUREN WHITNEY, TAYLOR YURCO, CHRISTINA ZAHORIK, ZACHARY ZAPPIA, ADAM ZIELINSKI

Drauden Point Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

CARTER ALBERINI, ANDREW ALBERTS, JOEY ALLISON, JANYSE ARNOLD, ANA AVILES, CAITLYN BLAZE, ROBERT BLOCK, MYLES BOZEMAN, AIDEN BRANN, ARIANA BRAVO, KATELYN BROMBOSZ, LAURYN BRUNE, BRENNAN BURNS, VICTORIA CAMARDA, ALEX CECH, JAKE CHEONG, JAKE CONN, LILI CONRAD, ERIN DAVIS, AVA DEPREY, MALIK DIOP, CURTIS DOMACENA, ELIAS DONES, YOUSEFF EL-HAMARNAH, JACK ELLIS, SELENA EVANS, ALAN GEORGE, NOLAN GERDICH, MICHAEL GIRARD, RYAN GYASI-NIMAKO, DYLAN HADDOCK, DYLAN HARKNESS, SONDOS HASSAN, KELSEY HEAD, EOAN HENES, GISELL HERNANDEZ, LAUREN HERNANDEZ, ALYSON HEWITSON, HAILEE HILL, REESE HOMERDING, COLTEN IGARAVIDEZ, ELIZABETH JANICEK, GEMA JIMENEZ, STEVEN JONES, CADEN KOELBL, JACOB KOTTMEYER, EMMA MALEK, MAUREEN MCDERMOTT, NICOLAS MCEVILLY, JOHN MCNAMARA, MEGHAN MCVAY, JUDITH MENSAH, KAYLA MITCHELL, SKYY MOKRZYCKI, TALA MOSKALIK, DAXTON MURPHY, CARTER MYERS, ALLISON O’NEILL, PAULA PABEDINSKAS, CONNOR PABON, KACEY PAWLAK, JAMES PEREZ, JAMES PINO, JULIUS PRUNSKUS, JOSHUA QUIDAYAN, BRADY QUINN, ELLA RIOJAS, NATHAN SCHMIDT, ALEC SELLERS, KYLE SHANER, SEBASTIAN SMENTEK, NOLA SMITH, BRETT SNYDER, CAILA STAUB, KADEN STIGTER, TYLER SURIN, DANA SURWILLO, JACOB TUCK, SAMUEL TYNE, KATHERINE WELLER, MACKENZIE WHITMIRE, ALEXANDER WIGTON, TREVALE WILLIAMS, ALEXANDRIA WUESTENFELD, JACKSON WYNNE, ORION ZELLEKE

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

ERIC AIDOO, HALEY BRESETT, ALEXIS BULLOCK, SHAUN CALLAHAN, GEORGIANNA CAMPOS, MIRANDA DEACON, CAITLIN DOMACENA, ZACHARY FABIS, YUSRA FAROOQUI, ALEXA FLORES, ANNA LISA FLUDER, BLAKE FTACEK, JAMES GEORGE, MORGAN GRZYBOWSKI, GRACE HARRIS, KENDELL JAMES, ALEXIS JANIAK, JOSHUA KARANJIA, SARAH KEHRER, BRIDGET KINNERK, NATHAN KOHL, ANTHONY KRUPINSKI, RYAN LINK, AIDAN LOPEZ, GWYNETH MACK, JESSICA MARTINEZ, JACK MCCARTHY, HALLIE MEACHUM, KEAGAN MELE, ISABELLA MOLANDRO, ALEXANDER NAWRACAJ, MORGAN NUYTTENS, BRIANA OSORIO, BRIAN OWENS, ANABEL PANIAK, GWYNETH PATTERSON, PEYTON RUSCITTI, EMILY SCHULTZ, MATTHEW SITTLER, HANNAH STIGTER, KATE SURWILLO, ROBERT SZOCINSKI, ABIGAIL TRANSON, JEANA LYNN VASQUEZ, IAN VAZQUEZ, ALIYA VELAZQUEZ, JOSEPH VISH, KAITLIN WENGLER, LILAH WOLFER, JUAN ZAMUDIO

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

ERINDA AIDOO, MICHAEL ALAYAN, CALEB AMOS, BROOKE ANDERSON, BROOKE ANTHOS, NAOMI AVILES, NICHOLAS BEEMSTER, TENLEY BROWN, KATIE CALLAHAN, RILEY CALLAHAN, ARIANA CARBAJAL, RACHEL CERVELLI, SHYINAH COLEMAN, CAITLIN CZUBERNAT, AUGUSTUS DAVIS, JOSHUA DE NARDO, MIA DEJOHNS, MADISON DILLON, JADYN DOMINGUEZ, ANNA DUQUE, MONICA DZIECIOL, HANNAH FARAGOI, ALYSSA GEISLER, MCKAYLA GLEASON, AMANA GONDAL, ELLIE GRUNDON, GRACEY HAGENBAUMER, TYLER HAIRGROVE, CAMERON HALL, MYLEIGH HALMON, SYDNEY HARTMANN, LANHAM HEBERT, ERICA HELLER, EMILIE HENES, JULISSA HERRERA, CADE HOMERDING, MALIA INFANTE, JAZMIN JIMENEZ, WESLEY JONES, LESLIE JUAREZ, LAYNE JUDD, GRACE KEMNITZ, REBECCA KEMP, GARRICK KINNERK, NEVA LANG, NATASHA LUCHECK, RHYS MACK, NOAH MALDONADO, CHLOE MARO, MEAGAN MAZA, MACKENZIE MCMILLION, KELLY MIXON, LOLA OWENS, MAGGIE PARK, ALEXIS PATRICK, MATTHEW PIERSON, GUSTAS PRUNSKUS, JACQUELINE RADAKOVICH, SARAH REAVILL, ALONDRA ROJAS, AMANDA ROSTRON, ERIN ROSTRON, LOGAN ROTH, AUGUSTUS RYAN, JOLEE SANTIAGO, SEAN SCAGLIONE, JOSEPH SCHOETTMER, ANDREW SHELTON, OWEN SHULLAW, ABBEY SLIVKA, SUMMER SMENTEK, WAYNE SMITH, KATHLEEN SOTTOSANTO, EMILY SURIN, PARKER TOMAIN, AMARI TOWNSEND, AMBER TUCK, FAITH VASQUEZ, ALLYSON VILCEK, BREANNA WATERMOLEN, BRYNN WILLIAMS, MACKENZIE WILLIAMS, JAMES YAHNKE, OSCAR ZAMORA

Honor Roll – Grade 6

AVA AGUIRRE, JAZLYN ALVAREZ, ALEXIS ANDERSON, JENNA ANDERSON, ZACHARY ANDERSON, CAMERON BAITY, JOHNATHAN BARRERA, GIOVANNA BAVONE, ANTHONY BECKLEY-HOLLISTER, CRAIG BECKLEY-HOLLISTER, WESLEY BENNETT, LILLIAN BERNGARD, JEREMY BODELL, DANIEL BORES, JAXON BORYCA, ABBEY BROWN, JORDAN BRUMMELL, CARRICK BURROWS, MASON CALDERON, AARON CHAPLIN, OLIVIA CHAVEZ, SYDNEY CHIRGWIN, JENNA CLARK, RYAN CLEVINGER, KIMIA COLLINS, JOSEPH COSENZA, ETHAN CRANDALL, LILLIAN CURREY, TYLER CZOSNYKA, ISABELLA DALESANDRO, ABIGAIL DANIELS, TRYSTIAN DERENGOWSKI, KRYSTAL DIXON, BRADY DORAN, MASON DUKE, JOSEPHINE DUNMORE, IAN DZIEWA, NATHAN ENRIGHT, NICHOLAS ERNST, ILSE ESPINOSA, KARLA FAVELA, COLLIN FIELD, LILLIAN FLYNN, REGAN FURMANKIEWICZ, ABEL GALVEZ, SEAN GAWLIK, ETHAN GLASS, CARSON GOLDMAN, GAVIN GOMEZ, ALEXANDER GONZALEZ, ALINA GRABOWSKI, ARITZA GUTIERREZ, BRADEY HAGENBAUMER, BRADEN HANNON, ISABELLA HANSON, LUCAS HILL, ITZEL HUERTA, JULIAN HUERTA, ALEXANDER HURTADO, IVAN INIGUEZ, JUSTIN ITURRALDE, ISAIAH IVY, MADISON JACKSON, ETHAN JAUREGUI, BRETT JENSEN, KATIE JOHNSKE, ALYSSA JONES, MIRANDA JUDGE, BRIANNA KIERNAN, ZACHARY KOROL, NICHOLAS KRAPEK, HALEY LAIN, DEVON LANDI, REIGN LEWIS, MAXIMUS LOZA, JOSHUA MANCILLA-SANTILLANO, NICHOLAS MANDALA, JOSEPH MARINO, TONY MARTIN, JACOB MAY, JOURDIN MCCULLUM, KATHLEEN MCGLYNN, ABRAHAM MENSAH, MICHAEL MILLER, SEBASTIAN MONDELLO, KIERA MULLEN, JULIAN ORDAZ, JOSHUA ORR, ANGELINA ORTEGA, LYLLIAN PALMER, CLAIRA PAPP, DEVIN PATON, JULIAN PAZ, CLAIRE PETERS, CHLOE PHILLIPS, KAIYA PHILLIPS, NATHAN PLAYO, CHRISTIAN POLIZZI, EMELYN RAMIREZ, SARAI RIVERA, ASHLEE RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ-RADILLA, CLARE ROLANDO, GABRIELA SALAMANCA-ESTRADA, RENE SALDIVAR, ANGELICA SALGADO, TY SCHNEPPER, CHRISTIAN SCOTT, JACOB SEILER, JACOB SENESE, BRANDON SERVI, EMMA SHANER, TYLER SIMON, GIANNA SKRIP, ADEN SMITH, MADISAN SRP, JEREMIAH TAPIA, JORDAN TATUM, BRANDON THERES, BOBBI THOMPSON, RAYVON THOMPSON, TOAN TRAN, JEFFREY TRANSON, ANNELYSE TREPTOW, TARYN TRUPPA, KATELYNN TURNER, ERNESTO VELASCO, MARLON VILLAGRAN, MARCELO VILLARREAL, DAVID VIOLETTE, JONTEL WALKER, JULIAN WATTS, SYDNEE WHORTON, LUCAS WIENCEK, KRISTEN WILLIAMS, TYLER WINQUIST, JACK WRIGHT, ALEXA ZAMORA

Honor Roll – Grade 7

KARA AGUILAR, JALEN AGUIRRE, JAMES ANDERSON, BIANCA ARCHULETA, MICHELLE ASANTE, STEPHANIE BEDOLLA, GREGORY BENSON, MICHAEL BERNAL, MATTHEW BEU, EMILY BICKETT, GABRIEL BIGA, OLIVIA BIVENS, ELENA BLOMQUIST, RYANN BOOE, AMIYA BRADFORD, ADDISON BRANDL, AMIRAH BROWN, SYDNEY CABALLERO, EMILY CALISTI, DEAN CARIVEAU, JONATHAN CARR, MARCO CARRETO GONZALEZ, LILY CASSARA, KODY CASTELLANOS, EVAN CECH, ALEXIA CHANCE, NINA CHAPMAN, NICHOLAS CHRISTIANSEN, ALEISHA COATS, STEVEN COCHRAN, ROBIN COETZEE, SARAYNA CONDE, CARINA CONESET, SCOTT CRABB, ETHAN CRESPO, JORDAN CROWLEY, DAISY CRUZ, MEGAN CURREY, MAYA DEL TORO, OWEN ENGLISH, ARATH ESPITIA, LINDSEY FALKENAU-LYMAN, BRADLEY FARAGOI, SKYE FARIAS, JOSHUA FATIMA, JACOB FRAISL, GABRIEL GAITAN, BRENDAN GEORGIEFSKI, CHRISTIAN GEORGIEV, ABIGAIL GERACI, JASON GERDING, BRAYDEN GOETZ, ASHLEY GOMEZ, TRINIDAD GOMEZ, ABIGAIL GONZALEZ, ALLYSON HALL, JASON HARSTON, ELIZABETH HAUKOHL, KAYLA HEAD, SHYA HIBBLER, SARAH HOLMES, MATTEO IANNICCARI, JADEN INAMINE, GIOVANNI INCAUDO, JACOB JEAN, JACOB JONES, KARAM KAWASH, AYAT KAZMI, MOMIN KHAN, JOSHUA KOSTELZ, ALLYSON KOWALUK, MATTHEW KOWALUK, MASON KULIK, JOHN LEITNER, ERIN LEONARD, ETHAN LOPEZ, LUKE LOPEZ, JACK MAGRINI, CODY MARTIN, JOSE MARTINEZ, KAITLYN MCCAULEY, BREJANAI’ MCCLELLAN, MARGARET MCGLYNN, JAMES MCNAMARA, RYAN MCNAMARA, OLIVIA MELBY, MALLORY MENDES, MATTHEW MENDOZA, MELCHIZEDEK MENSAH, PATRYK MICHNIEWICZ, JULIA MIKLAS, CIARA MILLER, JORDAN MINARCIK, MIA MIRELES, ANDREW MOHR, MEADOW MOKRZYCKI, ANTHONY MON-ALON, MOLLY NICHOLS, EMILY NOVAK, VICTORIA ORTEGA, REBEKAH OTTO, JIMENA PADILLA, EMILY PAGORIA, MAURICE PARKER, SHARICE PARKER, ALEXANDER PEREZ, TAYLIN PIPPENGER, ALYSSA PRATHER, WILLIAM PRENA, YAHAIRA QUINTERO, AIYANA REYES, MARK REYES, XIOMARA REYES, MARIAH RICO, ALEXANDRA RIVAS, IMELDA RODRIGUEZ, ETHAN ROEHRIG, LUCIA ROLANDO, GIANA ROSAS, BENJAMIN ROSE, EMILIO RUIZ, JULIANNA SANDMIRE, MATTHEW SCALPELLI, LAUREN SCHMITT, MICHAEL SLAMA, AIDEN SLIWA, JULIETTE SLUSHER, ALYSSA SMITH, LAUREN ST CLAIR, KAMRYN STAGNOLIA, GRANT SWANSON, HAILIE TADE-STOLL, SEBASTIAN TORRES, ALYSSA TRABAND, GABRIEL TROMPETA, ZANDER TUBBS, FRIDA VAZQUEZ, JAVIER VILLAGOMEZ, LUCIA VILLARREAL, DANIEL VIOLETTE, PAUL VOGT, HANNAH WARDIN, CAESAR WERLE, ASHTON WICHEREK, ALEXANDER WILLIAMS

Honor Roll – Grade 8

ETHAN ALBRIGHT, JOSUE ALVARADO, ANICKA ANDERSON, NATHAN ANDERSON, CYRUS ANGEL, JUVENAL ANGULO, MELANIE ANGULO, MARISA APARICIO, CADE APTON, EMELIE ARENAS, CHRISTOPHER ARREOLA, KATHLEEN BENNETT, LOGAN BOL, JUSTIN BONNER, ANTONIA BORYCA, DEVON BOSWELL, OLIVIA BRASCH, MAXX BROWDER, TRACE BROWN, JOSEPH BUSSE, MARGARITA BUSTAMANTE, THEODORE CASSARA, DANIELA CASTANEDA, ALYSSA CERVANTES, JENNA CHEONG, GAVIN CHRISTIANSEN, MYRA CISNEROS, AVERY CLARK, MASON COFFELT, SEBASTIAN COLON, LANIE COTTON, JACOB COUGHLIN, LUKE CRANDALL, CRYSTAL CRUZ, LANA CZLAPINSKI, AMELIA DAMMER, ALYSSA DEJESUS, WILMER DEJESUS, CADEN DEMIK, ALYSSA DEVIVO, MADISON DORROUGH, MICHAEL EGWUNWOKE, JAD ELSAHLI, JACK ESPINOS, CAITLIN FIELD, JOHN FLYNN, DANIEL GARCIA, SEBASTIAN GARCIA, AWAD GHATTAS, SAMANTHA GIRARD, OLIVIA GLEASON, SAMANTHA GOMEZ, PAIGE GONZALEZ, BRYAN GRAHAM, MATTHEW GRAHAM, NICHOLAS GREENHILL, JONATHAN GURGUL, ANTHONY GUZMAN, LOGAN HALL, BRIANNA HAMPTON, KALI HARKINS, ALEXIS HARRINGTON, BRIANNA HARRIS, MELONY HARRIS, AYIANA HERNANDEZ, BRADEN HICKMAN, BRENDAN HILLS, ALIJAH HILTON, LOGAN HOOKER, LAUREN HUFF, SHANE HUFFMAN, HAILEY HURD, OMAR HURTADO, STEPHANIE INGRUM, GEORGE JAIME, MATTHEW JALCOVIK, KEVIN-SHAWN JAMES, EMILY JOHNSKE, BRENNA JOHNSTON, HUNTER KENNEDY, DYLAN KIERNAN, MATTHEW KNOWLTON, KARSON KOELBL, JACKSON KRIEGER, MAXWELL LAKE, SYDNEY LAKE, LUKE LYZNICKI, MARIANNE MAKHAMREH, BRIANNA MALNATI, MICHAEL MALONEY, AVA MANCINI, JULIAN MARTINEZ, KALEB MAULDING, CHARLOTTE MAY, GRACE MCDONALD, REAGAN MCDONALD, MICHAEL MCKAY, JAMES MCNULTY-NORRIS, SEAN MCVAY, LEAH MEEDER, KYLIE METCALF, ANNA MONTEMAYOR, JOCELYN MORA, OMARI MUHAMMAD, SHARIF MUHAMMAD, MURTAJA NADUM, PRISCILLA NAJERA, EMMA NEGRETE, NATALYA NELSON, TRINITY NEWELL, KATELYN O’MALLEY, KATELYN O’NEILL, LOTANNA OGBOZOR, RACHEL OHANNESSIAN, ALEXIS OLSON, HAMDI OMAR, MAYA ORDAZ, ARIANNA ORNELAS, HARIS PABEDINSKAS, ANGELICA PETERSON, BRENNAN PHILLIPS, MASON PIERCEALL, RYAN PLOTKE, DANIEL POPPE, SIERRA PORTER, MEGAN PRESBITERO, BRIANNA PULEO, TYLER PURDY, CARTER QUINN, NICHOLAS RADOSEVICH, MICHAEL RANDAZZO, SAMANTHA REAVILL, KATIE REYES, ISABELLA RIOS, ROCCO RIZZI, AUSTYN ROCKETT, DANIEL RODRIGUEZ, JAYDRIEN RODRIGUEZ, EMILY ROERIG, LAURA ROHLFS, OWEN ROSSI, JACOB RUDNICKI, LINDSAY SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN SALDANA, VICTORIA SANCHEZ, MAGGIE SCHOENER, JOSEPH SCHUBBE, TYLER SCHULTZ, KYLE SCOTT, ALEXIS SERRANO, GAVIN SKIPPER, MIA SMOLIK, TREVOR SODT, JACOB STAUB, CHRISTOPHER STENNETT, ALYSSA STERLING, MATTHEW SUTTER, KRISTIAN SWANSON, LAUREN SWANSON, FATIMA SYEDA, ABI TAKASE, JOSHUA TAPIA, KAILYN TERRY, CHLOE THERES, KATELIN TIDABACK, MONSERRAT TINOCO, JASMINE TOKARZ, DESTINY TOLBERT, JOSEPH TREPTOW, MAZZY TRUE, VIVIAN UGARTE, WILLIAM UNYI, JOANNA VALDIVIA-HERNANDEZ, DIEGO VASQUEZ, RACHEL VILLALVAZO, TAYLOR VISNEVAC, RILEY VITTORIO, CHASE VLAZNY, SYMONE WALKER, ALAINA WILDENRADT, MAX WINIECKI, TYLER ZELINSKI

Richard Ira Jones Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

ARSHIA AHMAD, NOELLE ASIYANBI, TRENT BARMA, SEANAH BATTUNG-WENZ, JENNA BEARDEN, CECILIA BERG, ALISON BISHOP, KAYLA BOOR, ERIN BORTO, SOPHIE CARLOS, SIMON CHENG, DONOVAN COLLINS, PAIGE COLLINS, AIDAN CUPPS, TEAGAN CUTSHALL, CARTER DAEHN, ABIGAIL DAVIS, RUBY DAVIS, LILLIAN DEL ALCAZAR, SAVANNAH DIMARCO, SARAH EICHELBERGER, MCKENNA FEDMASU, FRANCESCA FEMINIS, AMBER GREAVES, MACEYLEE GRIMES, MOUSA HAMDAN, REEGAN HARRISON, BENJAMIN HERR, HEATHER HOWIESON, KANZA HUSSAIN, LAUREN JANSEN, GIANNA JARONIK, MORGEN JELLOVITZ PEREZ, TEGAN KANIA, KAMILE KATILIUS, LOGAN KOFSKI, KASH KOSLOWSKI, KIMBER LARSON, HANNAH LAUBE, CONOR LE BLANC, GEORGIA LIAPIS, NATALIE LIAPIS, AIYLIANI LOPEZ, ALYSSA LOWE, GRACE LOWENSTROM, KEIRA LUCAS, KHUSBOO MAHESHWARI, RINA MANXHUKA, WILLIAM MATTES, CAITLYN MCLAUGHLIN, COLE MOSS, HAILEE MUNNO, ISABELLA PALERMO, MADISON PARKER-TAYLOR, JAYLA POINDEXTER, MARISSA POTOCKI, HANNAH POTTINGER, NAESHYA PRABAKAR, ASHLEY RAUB, MAKAYLA RICHARDSON, ILIANA RODRIGUEZ, EMILY SCOFIELD, CAMERON SCOTT, BROOKE SHARP, RYAN SHEPARDSON, MAXIM SNITKO, JOHN ST CLAIR, JESSICA STEWART, MATHEW STOCKSETH, ALEXANDRA TETTEH, CAMRYN VANDERHOEK, JACOB VU, CAYLI WATSON, HANNAH WATTS, LAUREN WURSTER

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

MATTHEW BARRIBALL, GAVIN BELL, JACOB BERNIER, JORDAN BLEW, MADISON BOOR, LUKE BRZEZINSKI, KYLE CALLOW, BRANDON CATANESE, MARIA-FERNANDA CONTRERAS, TRISTAN CRIBARO, NEZE EKOWA, JUANDIEGO ESPARZA, ANDREW FEDMASU, THOMAS FUESZ, VYNESSA GAERTE, CONNOR GORNY, JARED GUMILA, BLAKE HACKER, LOGAN HARLAN, JENNA HAYES, MARY HENRY, ELEANOR HENZEL, MARYCARMEN HERNANDEZ-MORA, YOUANNA IBRAHIM, MATTHEW JOHNSON, EMILY JOSWICK, LUCAS KADUCAK, ZAYNAH KHAN, HARRISON KLEIN, JOSEPH KOWALSKI, DEBRA LAWLOR, ETHAN LENNING, MADISYNN LOZA, MORGAN LYNCH, RYAN MALLARI, LORI MAXWELL, AIDEN MCMANAMAN, JENNA MELZACKI, ALEC MICKENBECKER, ALYSSA MORALES, CHRISTINA MUELLER, MADISON MULDER, MAKAYLA MUSSATTO, ADAMARIS ORTIZ, VERA PLJEVALJCIC, JACKSON RAUSCH, BENJAMIN RICHARDS, KATHERINE ROACH, CAMERON RYAN, KAYLEE SCHINKE, LUCAS SCHULER, EMILY SHAFRON, OLIVIA SIKORA, JACLYN SIMPSON, NICHOLAS SIMPSON, BRETT SKUJA, LOGAN SMITH, GARRETT SMOLEN, ADRIAN JUSTIN SONGCO, ARYANNA STARK, KENDALL STREBA, LUKE SWANSON, GABRIEL SZOPINSKI, HAILEY TANNHEIMER, CONNOR UNDERWOOD, RYAN VANICHTHEERANONT, ANDREW WARNER, HAYDEN WATTS, KLAUDIA WIDUR, ETHAN WITEK, GRANT WROBEL

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

DANYA ABU-SHANAB, GUILBERT ACLIBON, SKYLA ADAMS, ARIEL AMAYA, DILAN ANWEILER, BEATRICE ANDREA ATIENZA, ADRIANA AVINO, GABRIELLE BALLARD, MADELEINE BAMFORD, CLAYTON BARMA, MYLEE BARTZ, AMANDA BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN BEARDEN, COLE BELOFSKY, PAYTON BISHOP, RYAN BREDESEN, THOMAS BROOKS, HAYLEY BRUBAKER, HALEY BRUCE, MEAGHAN BURTON, EMMA CALLOW, EMMA CARCIONE, MAYA CARDEN, MICHAEL CARLSON, RYAN CASEY, JACOB CHILDS, MOLLY CICHOCKI, ALEXSIA CORRIGAN, LYNDSEY CORRIGAN, TODD DAUGHERTY, CHLOE DAVIS, TREVOR DEMAY, JEREMY DRAG, CAMREN EDISON, BRADEN FIKE, BRADEN FINK, HALLE FITZGERALD, CHRISTOPHER FORTMANN, AVA GARCIA, DANIEL GAULL, RACHAEL GORDON, HELENA GRAD, CAMERON GRAY, ELLA GRIBBLE, AIDEN HARRISON, RACHEL HAUBERT, SOPHIE HILGENDORF, JOSHUA HLAVACEK, COLIN HOLSCLAW, KAITLYN HUDETZ, MADISON JAKEL, DANYAAL KHAN, MOHAMMAD-ALI KHAYYAT, BROOKE KNOX, GRACE KOLIOPOULOS, GABRIELLE KWIECIEN, NINA LATIMORE, NATHANIEL LENNING, ALEXA LOWELL, NICHOLAS MACCHIONE, ANDREW MALETICH, JACOB MARSELL, ELAINA MCCORMICK, KYLE MIDDAGH, KATHERINE NALLEY, AIDAN NEWMAN, JACOB NOEL, DANIEL NUCCIO, HANNAH OLEKSY, JOHN PASKVAN, EMMA POSONT, JIA RENZI, MYKENZIE RIMBO, JOHN ROBEY, HANNAH RUMICK, MATTHEW SANDORA, CONNOR SCHERRY, RYAN SILVA, MAXIMILLIAN SIMMER, ADAM SMITH, ANNA SMITH, KAYLIN SMITH, KEVIN SNIDER, KARLEY SONNENBERG, KENDYL SONNENBERG, CASSANDRA ST CLAIR, PHILIP STAM, DANIELLE STEWART, JENNA STEWART, GABRIELLE TOONG, BRYAN TORRES, JESSE TOWNER, NICHOLAS TRAPP, MEREDITH ZANNACKER, PAIGE ZOLECKI

Honor Roll – Grade 6

CARTER ACKMAN, MADELYN ADAMS, KAMRYN AHEARN, ISAM AHMAD, ALEXANDRA AMARO, AMAYA BALCAR, KATHERINE BALZER, JESSE BARAJAS, DMYTRO BARANOVSKY, BRAYDEN BARON, ANDRES BARRON, HOLDEN BENZINGER, GABRIELLA BERNAR, ISABELLA BERNIER, SANDRIK PAUL BIENIAS, BRITTNEY BIGGS, ISABELLA BOLTON, PAIGE BORTO, CONNOR BOWEN, DEVIN BRIICK, LUKE BROWN, DRAKE BRUMMEL, NIKOLAS BRUSER, OLIVER BURNS, KENTON BUSSERT, MACKENZIE CAMERON, ALEXANDER CARLSON, WILLIAM CARLSON, JASMINE CARRILLO, ELIZABETH CARTER, FABIOLA CASAS, TORI CHANG, JAKEB CHANTHABOURY, LAUREN CHAVEZ, VINCENZA CHIMERA, VINCENZO CISNEROS, EMILY CLARKE, ALEXANDER COLANTUONO, MANUEL CONTRERAS, DENALI COOK, TANNER DAUGHERTY, TYLER DAVIS, ANABEL DE LOS SANTOS, JORDAN DELA VEGA, AMELIA DELIBERTO, NATALIE DENNEY, COURTNEY DERNULC, BRYAN DIAZ, MASON DRAPER, AIDAN DWYER, AIDAN DWYER, MIKAYLA ELTMAN, NICHOLAS FAVIA, SULLIVAN FELDMAN, LEXANY FONSECA, JONATHAN FOSTER, ADRIAN GALLEGOS, MEGAN GATES, ABIGAIL GAULL, LESLIE GONZALEZ, LOGAN GREEN, THOMAS HARRIS, BRADY HARWOOD, EMILY HATCHER, MADELINE HAUBERT, JACK HENDERSHOT, CLARK HENZE, MORGAN HILLOCK, MATHEW HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN HUBBARD, JACQUELINE HUNKE, KENNETH HYNEK, CHAYSE ILYES, WYATT ISAACSON, MICHAEL JANIS, ROBERT JONES, LUCAS KAHSEN, ALISA KASTRATI, FIONA KELLY, ANDREW KERSHNER, JAYLA KING, SKYLER KLAPPERICH, MADISON KNOWLTON, JOSHUA KNUEPFER, GRACE KOECHLE, GEORGE KOLIOPOULOS, AMIR KSAIBAT, ADEWALE KUYE, COLIN LAUGHRIDGE, LILI LEATHERMAN, NATALIA LESNICKI, ALYSSA LINTON, ROBERT LOCKWOOD, LAURA LONES, KAROLINA LOPEZ, ROBERT LOWENSTROM, TALIA MACCHIONE, EVAN MACEJAK, JAKE MANPRASERT, MALIEKA MANSOOR, MAISIE MARPLE, JOVANNI MARTINEZ, KACEY MEILEY, YOHANNES MEKONNEN, CODY MICHALOWSKI, JAKUB MIELNIK, TALIYAH MILTON, ZANDER MOORE, RYLEI MOSKAL, CONNOR MUNSON, MADDOX NADAS, AMBER NECAS, LOGAN NOBLE, JASON O’BOYE, MOLLY O’CONNOR, SYDNEY OESTERREICH, AVA PARMA, CAMILA PAVON, RAYMUNDO PAVON, SAMANTHA PENA, VICTORIA PEREZ, BRANDON PETTIT, RILEY PIETRAS, EDUARDO PIZANO, TYLER POCIAS, JACK POPPER, NICOLE POSONT, ELLA POWELL, OLIVIA POWELL, JAKUB PROCHNIAK, DONAVIN RAGUSA, VIVIKA RAMOS, SOFIA RESENDIZ, NICHOLAS REWERTS, PAIGE RHODENBAUGH, HANNAH RICHARDSON, MACKENZIE RICKER, JASON RIFE, KYLE SAJDAK, EMMANUEL SALDIVAR, CELIME SARHIL, JACOB SCHAUER, CASSIDY SCHMIDT, JASON SCHMITT, GIANNA SCHUSTER, JAMES SCHWEIHS, DYLAN SEIFERT, BRANDON SEXTON, MADISYN SHICK, JOSHUA SIBERZ, LEAH SMITH, CONNOR SNEDDEN, NEIL SOANS, SETH SOUVANNARATH, EMMA STELLBRINK, KEIRA SUNTKEN, PRESTON TALSMA, JOSEPH TEICHMAN, BROOKE TEPER, EVELYN THURSTON, GRACEANNE TOONG, ETHAN TUCKER, MATTHEW TURCANY, JOSEPH UNSELL, VICTOR VALDEZ-SOTO, EMILY VANDERPLOW, RAYMOND VANICHTHEERANONT, PATRICK VAUGHAN, CHRISTOPHER VEGA, MIA VELASCO, CRYSTAL VELAZQUEZ, GRANTAS VIEVESIS, NATHANIEL WALSH, TIMOTHY WALTERS, KYLE WEEKS-ASENCIO, CAMERON WINKEL, DIANNE WINTERBOTTOM, ZACHARY WOLF, ANDREW WOLTZ, MALORIE WONS, NOAH WONS, SOPHIA WOODS, AIMEE WRIGHT, VONDALE WRIGHT, ANDREW YUSKUS, OLIVIA ZARY, AIDEN ZELENSKI

Honor Roll – Grade 7

MIA AGNE, SAMUEL AGUIRRE, ZAID AKRAM, JOSHUA ALLETTO, DANIEL ANDERSON, MARK GABRIEL APOSTOL, IAN AUSTIN, EVAN BADALI, TRISTAN BAKER, ANTHONY BARBARO, ELIJAH BARBEE, LUKE BARRIE, MATTHEW BASCON, BRANDON BERTONI, JESSICA BEVERING, RYAN BIBBO, VIVIAN BOHM, PIERSON BOISSELLE, ANDREW BOWMAN, SAMANTHA BOWSER, SHANE BRADY, KAYLIE BRNIAK, LOGAN BROWN, ALYSSA BUCK, MADILYN BUCK, SKYLER BUENO, EASTON BUSCH-LAWM, REESE CAPION, AARON CARREON, LOGAN CARRILLO, ANADELI CHAVEZ, ALEX CHEVERE, JON CHUQUI, NIKOLAS CLARK, HANNAH COCHRAN, ZOE COLLINS, JALA CONNER, JUSTIN CONRAD, ABIGAIL CRAFTON, NAYELI CURTIS, KENDRICK CYRACUS, KEEGAN DALY, SOPHIA DARWISH, JAMES DAVIS, COLIN DAY, ELI DEBROCK, KIERSTEN DERNULC, MOLLY DIEHL, RILEY DUNBAR, WHITLEY DWYER, MICHAEL EDISON, COLE EPLEY, ELIJJAH ESTRADA, PHOENIX FANTER, BRYAN FERNANDEZ, AIDAN FERRY, THOMAS FITZGERALD, DAVID FLOWERS, RONALD FRYDRYCHOWSKI, TREVOR FULCHER, AVA GAWRON, JONATHAN GILMORE, ANDREW GIRDWOOD, TY GOCAL, IVONNE GOMEZ, LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIA, ISAIAH GREAVES, SARAH GUERRINI, ALYSSA HACK, BRADEN HACKER, BROOKE HAGENAUER, HADARRAH HAMILTON, ZACHARY HANCOCK, TRISTA HARRIS, ANNALEE HECKMAN, RILEY HENDERSHOT, MADELINE HERNANDEZ, BRADY HILL, KATELYN HOLLOWAY, ZACHARY HORVATH, RYYAN HUSSAIN, NATHAN IRELAND, REEM ISMAIL, GIANNA JAMIOLKOWSKI, ASHLEE JORDAN, LAUREN KEITH, ERIN KENNICK, AYAN KHAN, KENNEDY KIZER, BRANDON KONG, DANIEL KOTOWSKI, KATELYN KOWALSKI, HAYLEY KRAWISZ, JORDAN LATHAM, DERRICK LEANO, LOGAN LOPEZALLES, JULIETTE LUTZ, FISNIK MANXHUKA, DAIRIN MARQUEZ, BRIANNA MARSTON, JACOB MAZEIKA, TAYLA MCCARTHY, ADRIENNE MCCULLUM, LIAM MCEVILLY, CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN, JOCELYN MCNIERNEY, SARAH MEISINGER, JOSHUA MERKLE, NATHAN MONROE, MACKENZIE MUELL, KYLE MULFORD, STACY MUNGAI, ANDREW NALLE, DANIEL NAVA, WILLIAM NELSON, ABIGAIL NEUFELD, DANIEL NICOLA, VALARIE NIEMCZURA, COURTNEY O’LEARY, DAMIAN ORTIZ, MAXIMUS OTERO, ALONDRA PARAMO, SAMUEL PATINO, ALEXANDER PENA, ENRIQUE PEREZ, AVERY PERRY, MICHAEL PETRO, JULIANNA PEZAN, SEIRYU PIEMONTE, MATTHEW PIFER, PAYTON PIOTROWSKI, AMELIA PODGERS, BRYA POINDEXTER, COLIN POMATTO, GABRIEL POSTACCHINI, SAWYER PRESSON, ALEXANDER PROCHNIAK, SHAUNA PURCELL, PAYTON QUAST, JACK QUINN, JAZMIN RAMIREZ, INAYAH RIZVI, EMMA-JO RODGERS, MONSERRAT ROJAS, JUDE ROTKIS, ANDREW RYAN, KARA SALOMON, JORDAN SCHMITZ, DEREK SCHOBER, ETHAN SCOTTI, KAMIEAH SHANNON, JAYSON SHEEMAN, CLAIRE SIMPSON, JAKE SINCLAIR, EVAN SMITH, COLE SOBOLEWSKI, MACKENZIE STEIN, ALEXANDRIA STEPHEN, CIARA STRAGAND, GABRIEL SUVACA, MICHAEL SVARA, AYAAN SYED, RYAN SZAJKOVICS, CALEB TERNIG, MATTHEW THOMPSON, CAITLIN TRAVER, MICHAEL TRUSH, BENJAMIN VULPONE, NATHAN VULPONE, DREW WALKER, JUSTIN WATT, ELLA WEIBYE, SYDNEY WEST, JOSHUA WILD, SCOTT WILKINS, BIANCA WILLIAMS, JARROD WILLIAMS, COLIN WOJTKIEWICZ, SHANE WORTMAN, BRYCE WROBEL, ELLA WROBEL, BRODY WYLLER, GRANT ZAK, SAMANTHA ZARATE, RONALD ZIELINSKI

Honor Roll – Grade 8

SABRINA ABELS, JULIA ADOMAITIS, ZOHAYR AHMAD, SARAH ALSAHLI, PATRICIA BABB, DONALD BAIER, AMNA BAIG, GAVIN BAUMKER, MIA FRANCES BERNASOL, SHAMIAH BLANCHE, CODY BLISSETT, JADEN BOGDAN, CHRISTIANA BOLTON, CALEB BORJAS, ZAKARIAH BRAUER, ALEXANDER BRODIE, ALEX BUDINA, AMAYA BURSON, ANGELO BUSCEMI, ELIZABETH CARLISLE, STEPHEN CARLSON, BENJAMIN CARTER, GRACE CHADICK, COLE CIPRA, ASHLEY CLANTON, JOSEPH CLARKE, JORDAN CONTRERAS, ETHAN COOK, JOSEPH COSENTINO, JARED COSTILOW, XAVIER CURIEL, CHRISTOPHER DELEON, MAURICE DONAHUE, MICHAEL DUDA, BRITTANY ELLINGHAUS, KIMBERLY ESPINOSA, GIANNA FEMINIS, GABRIELLA FERDINARDO, CALEB FIKEJS, JOHN FINNEGAN, JULIA GAWRON, MYA GLIWA, MACKENZIE GRANT, ASHLEY GREAVES, CONNOR GRINDLE, ARIHANA GUTIERREZ, ISAAC HALL, LILY HARRIS, PHOENIX HARTER, EMILY HIBNER, KAYLEE HILL, RUFUS HINES, DANIEL HIPOLITO, DAVID HOLLEY, MICHAEL HOLLEY, CONNOR HOOGENBOOM, ISABELLA HORZEN, AUDREY HOWARD, IANA HOWIESON, OLIVIA HUNTER, ZACHARY ICENOGLE, ZENA JABIR, DYLAN JABLONSKI, FELIX JARANILLA, NAISHA JHAVERI-CRUZ, SEAN JORDAN, KYLE KALTER, ELIZABETH KAMMES, NICHOLAS KASTER, MOHAMMED KHAN, OSMAN KHAN, CLAYTON KLATT, TIMOTHY KONSOER, LILLIA KOSTOV, OLIVIA KURTZ, NATHAN LOPEZ, NOAH LUKOSIUS, TAYLOR MAJKA, HAMZA MALKANA, ALEC MALLINDER, QUINN MANDEL, THOMAS MAYO, EMILY MAYS, AIDAN MCCANN, JUSTIN MCCARTHY, CONNOR MCNURLAN, CALLIE MEEHAN, ERICA MILES, MADALYN MIRALLEGRO, AUSTIN MOORE, REGAN MYERS, MARISSA MYINT, EMILY NOTTKE, HAYLEY O’LEARY, MACKENZIE O’MAHONEY, DANNY O’SHEA, AARON OBERG, GRACE OKORIE, JOSEPH OTHMAN, DANIEL PACHOLSKI, PAIGE PARMA, SARAH PASCH, MATTHEW PERTILE, KENNETH PHILLIPS, DAKOTA RASMUSSEN, EVAN RESTUCCIA, ALEXANDER REWERTS, COLTON RHODENBAUGH, JONATHAN RICHARDSON, KRISTIAN ROBBINS, KRISTIAN ROSALES, CALEB ROWLEY, RACHEL RYAN, NICOLE RYBSKI, JACOB SAGUN, SEAN SETINA, CONNOR SHAW, JADEN SHERMAN, AUSTIN SIMMONS, CHLOE SMILEY, ELLYSE SMITH, CASSANDRA SOWINSKI, MEGAN STEINBACH, TARYN SULLIVAN, LAUREN SVEJDA, JOHNATHAN SWINDELL, ISABELLE TALSMA, CASSANDRA TEPER, JACK THOMPSON, KYLIE TIPSWORD, ABRIL TREJO, TEAGAN TRESSEL, CHRISTOPHER TRUSH, KEEGAN VACKO, MAKENNA VACKO, AXEL VERNOOIJ, MATTHEW WARNER, NATHAN WARNER, REGANNE WEBB, JACOB WILSON, TYLER WINKEL, JACOB ZAK

Aux Sable Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

IVAN ALMAZAN, ALEXANDRA ARNOLD, ZOE AURICH, GIANNA BLAIN, ANTHONY BRZOZOWSKI, JOHN BUDZ, LAUREN CLOTFELTER, YANELLY DIAZ, LIAM DRAPEAU, NOAH ESPINOSA, GEORGIA FORTUNA, ALLAYA FOSTER, LEAH GEIB-INGRAM, SOPHIA GERON, JOHN GLOVER, MAYA GRAY, ADDISON GRIGG, GRACE GUGLIELMI, MASON HILLERY, ALEXIS HORAK, MOLLY JENSEN, HANNAH JERABEK, EMILY JIMENEZ, DANIELLE KOLEOSHO, ETHAN KRAKAR, DYLAN KUPER, MADISON LABECK, KATHARINE LARRY, ABIGAIL LEPINSKE, LOGAN LOCH, KAYLEE MACZEK, EVAN MCDONALD, JOSHUA MCMICKEN, ISIS MEJIA, BENJAMIN MESTAN, GRAHAM MILLER, ANGELICA MORALES, OWEN O’SHEA, AMY OEHMKE, LUKAS RICO, MARKUS RICO, ANNALIESE RIVERA, MARIAN RIVERA, MADISYN SARACCO, DILLION SCHRAMM, ISAAC SERNA, CELESTE SIDA, NORA SIGNORE, JULIA SLAWINSKI, BRIAN SORG, GAVIN STRAUB, PATRICK ANDREI TENEDOR, RAMON URESTI, JULLIAN VALERA, MAKAIO WARREN, ANNA WEIS, EMALIE WERKOWSKI, ANNA WITTENKELLER, ALEXA WORTHLEY

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

MORGAN ACS, LIAM ARCHER, SHEA BORGER, MEGAN BRZOZOWSKI, JUSTIN BUDZ, MADISON CARLSON, VIVIAN COLLINS, SARA DAVIS, DELANEY EISCHEN, TEGAN FINNEGAN, SONIA GALLEGOS, DAVID GERON, KABREAH GUNTER, GIA GURGONE, NATALIA HADEL, ANNA HENSON, MACKENZIE JANSSENS, LUCAS JIMENEZ, OLIVIA KARDADI, BRADEN KIDD, AISHA KILJAN, HAILEY KOVARIK, VANESSA KREJCI, ALLISON LEWIS, ASHLEY MILLER, MICHAEL MITTS, GRACE NEWMAN, MACKENZIE O’LEARY, BRIDGET O’TOOLE, ELLA OHLSON, JASON PADILLA, MIRANDA PALAO, JULIANN PAWLOWSKI, MARINA PERRI, COURTNEY POSTON, SARA ROZALOWSKI, JANINE SALAPANTAN, ELIZABETH SAUL, SANEE SCAVO, KYRSTEN SKOGSBERG, ALYSE SLAWINSKI, MARY STEIN, KATHLEEN STEINKIRCH, BRANDON TEDDER, SYDNEY TORRES, CALLI TURNER, TIARAH VICKERS, MAGGIE WAGNON, HANNAH WALSH, NOAH ZABELKA, ROMAN ZUNO

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

CAROLINA ALFARO, ANNALISE ANDERSON, SHAKYO BASU, ASHLEY BLAKE, MIKAYLAH BOULDS, NATHANIEL BROWNLEE, JACK CAKORA, JOSEPH CARTER, SADIE CIELENSKI, ZULEIMA CORTEZ, MARY CUNNINGHAM, IZABELLA DE LOS MONTEROS, ZACHARY DENOYER, JASMINE DIVINITY, VREZARIA EDWARDS, MIA EMERSON, NATALY ESCAMILLA, EMMA FELTMAN, ISABEL GALLEGOS, KAYLA GAWECKI, ALYSSA GRIGG, KATELYN GRZYBOWSKI, ALLISON HOLBA, BRANDE HUDDLESTON, ANGELINA LOCKOWITZ, MICALA LOOSE, PAYTON MALE, DEJARAE MALONE, ALEXIS MARQUEZ, HANNAH MENELLI, NICHOLAS MIHAILOVIC, KEVIN MROCZEK, KAREN MUHLIG, FATIMAH OLAGUNJU, JASMIN ORTIZ, CRISTOPHER PADILLA, MAXWELL PETERS, BRIDGET POLLARD, MIA SALERNO, ANTHONY SERNA, SALMA SUBOH, PATRICIA LOUISE TENEDOR, PEYTON TOMAN, ANDREW TRAN, ISABELLA WILLIAMS, BRIANNA WORTHLEY, VALERIE ZANDER

Honor Roll – Grade 6

TRISTIN ACEVEDO, JADE AGUILAR, ALEXA ALDANA, EKIN ALINDOG, JULIANA ALVAREZ, TYLER ANDERSON, MIKAYLA ASSAF, MAXIMILLIAN AYE, EMMA BAILEY, KAYLEI BARRERA, BRITTANY BEALLIS, JONATHAN BEGESKE, CARSON BLAKE, OLIVIA BOWERS, AIDEN BRADLEY, BARRY BRAUN, ALEXANDER BROTHERS, MACKENZIE BROW, MACY BRUMFIELD, JOSHUA BRUNKER, CYNTHIA CALDERON, SHANE CALLAGHAN, JAKE CALLOW, GRIFFIN CARR, ELLA CARRENO, MARCUS CASULA, MACY CAUDILL, ALEKS CERDA, LISSETTE CHARLES, CRISTINA CHAVEZ, KAITLYN CHEOP, NADIA CIRLINCIONE, SAMANTHA COLHARDT, JACQUELINE CONTRERAS, ANTHONY COSTA, SOPHIE COTTER, DAVID CRAFTON, SARAH CRAIG, RYAN CRAMER, ALEXANDRA CUEVAS, MAGGIE CURBIS, NYLAH DAVIS, LOUIS DE ALBA, DAVID DELAVEGA, GIA DETOLVE, ERIC DOMROSE, TARYNN EMMONS, KYLE EPPENSTEIN, BRANDON FIANDACA, NICHOLAS FISHER, ASHTON FRANCIS, DAISY FUENTES, ELIJAH GARCIA, BRENDAN GARRISON, GAVIN GONZALES, LUIS GRADILLA, ISAIAS GRANADOS, AMARI GRANBERRY, WALKER GRANDCHAMP, ZACHARY GRAY, ELIZABETH GRIFFIN, KEVIN GRZYBOWSKI, AARON GUZMAN, GRACE HANEY, JACKSON HARVEY, MARIO HEATH, ERIN HENRY, MORGAN HILL, ALEXIS HOBART, DAVID HODGES, MAGGIE HOGAN, JACKSON HORNBERGER, AIDEN HORVATH, LUIS ANDRE IGNACIO, VINCE JESSUP, NAOMI JIMENEZ, AMARI JIMERSON, ALEXANDER JOHNSON, EMMA JOHNSON, HARPER JOY, ALLISON KAPLAR, NAOMI KARPF, CHRISTOPHER KELLIHER, VENESSA KIMBRIEL, CHLOE KOHNHORST, KYLE KOTY, JACK KRANC, RYAN KRATZ, RILEY KREITZER, ALYSSA KRIZ, MADISON KUEMPEL, MASON KUEMPEL, DANIEL KUZMICKI, JAYDEN LABOY-BROWN, ALEXANDER LACEY, SKYLER LACY, BENJAMIN LAMBERT, MATTHEW LANGNICKEL, DANIEL LARA, TYLER LAURINAITIS, KADEN LEGRAND, YANNA LEMUS, HANNAH MAY LIMBO, PAIGE LIPOWSKI, KATELYN LORD, MATTHEW LOVELL, WILLIAM LYSEK, ABIGAIL MALATIA, AABEER MALIK, MICHAEL MALLINSON, MYLES MALONE, ANGELINA MANCINI, ARIEL MARISCAL, JADA MARSH, NOMAR MARTIN, JORGE MARTINEZ, ZAURIELLE MAYS, JESSICA MCCULLOUGH, MELISSA MCCULLOUGH, EMILIE MCGARR, JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, KYLIE MCKEOWN, SEBASTIAN MELERO, DIEGO MELGOZA, JASMINE MENDEZ, JAMES MESSINA, DANIEL MONTANO, ARIANA MONTEMAYOR, COURTNEY MUCKER, MAXIMO MUNOZ, MICHAEL MUSYOKI, JOHN O’BRIEN, VICTORIA O’LEARY, EVAN O’NEILL, JAYLA OCASIO, JAMES ODIERNO, SARA OSMANOVIC, JUSTIN PADILLA, JESSICA PALESTINA, NICHOLAS PAWLINSKI, KENNEDY PHIPPS, ANTHONY PISTORIO, ANGEL PLATA, KAYLIN RAGANO, ANTHONY RAMIREZ, JASMINE REESE, WILLIAM REESER, BELLA RENZI, CONNOR REVELL, MIA REYES, ETHAN REYNOSO, ADRIEL RIVAS, ANNA RODRIGUEZ, VIOLET ROJO, TERESA RUTLEDGE, ROBERT SAFFORD, SONNY SALERNO, EVELIA SALGADO, ETHAN SAM, ALEXIS SANCHEZ, JAKE SAWIN, GABRIELLA SCHIMEL, SHANNA SCHWARTZ, SOPHIA SCOTT, ANMOL SHAH, PAYTON SHARP, PAYZLEE SHARP, CARL SHUTTING, HANNAH SILVERMAN, SEAN SIMMONS, JACOB SMOTRYS, NICHOLAS SPILLER, STEPHEN STALLWORTH, BRIAN STANTON, DAKOTA STARNES, HANNAH STIEGLER, REESE SURGES, MADISON SZOSTAK, JERMAINE THEODORE, EVAN THIES, ANTONIO THOMPSON, SULEMA TORRIJOS, JAMES VANDENBARK, IVAN VARGAS, ITZEL VAZQUEZ, ARACELI VELAZQUEZ, ETHAN VIERTEL, ALEXANDER VILCEK, MADISON VUCINIC, NATHAN WAMBSGANSS, ETHAN WEBER, DAMMARRION WILKERSON, KAROLINA WOJCIK, XIA YOUNG, MADISON ZANE

Honor Roll – Grade 7

LENA ABOUDY, AMBER ADKINS, ERIC ALVAREZ, MARIO ALVAREZ, BAEAN ALWAN, VIVIANNE ANGULO, GITZEL ARIAS, GABRIELLE BEACH, DOYAINE BEDFORD, ABBIE BLACHOWSKI, JACOB BLACHOWSKI, GARRETT BLANKENSHIP, JEDRIEL BONDOC, ALYCIA BORKORM, ADAM BOROWSKI, PAULESHA BROWNSON, PAULINA BROWNSON, PAULINE BROWNSON, MADELEINE BRUNKER, JAMES BULGER, CROSS BUZANIS, JOSIE CARLBERG, LAYNE CARLBERG, CARLIE CARROLL, ZAKYION CARSON, IZAIAH CASTILLO, KAYLIE CASTON, JESSIE CHOI’, DAVID CISNEROS, STEPHANIE CISNEROS, BROOKE CLANTON, RYAN CLARK, GRACE CLARKE, DOMINIC CODA, ROBERT COLEMAN, MATTHEW CONNERTY, KILEY COSTANTINO, CARION COX-BORUM, KATE CULLEN, TY DANDURAND, IMANI DAVIS, GABRIELLA DEROSE, GIANNA DIGIROLAMO, JAYDEN DONNAHUE, STEPHANIE DORADO, ABIGAIL DOWNEY, ALEXIS DUNLAP, KALYA DUNN, LOGAN EDWARDS, RILEY EDWARDS, ERIC FERENZI, EMILY FERRAL, BAYLIE FORSYTHE, SAM FORTUNA, CAYLA FOSTER, GAVIN FRANKOVICH, JONATHAN FRATTINI, KAYLA FUNCHES, AVERY GARCIA, ADRIAN GARDOCKI, ALYSSA GATLIN, NATHAN GEAN, BRANDON GIBAS, ALLISON GIENKO, TYLER GOORSKY, HALEY GRAY, ARIANA GUARDADO, EDWIN GUERRERO, EMILY GUTIERREZ, LILLIANA GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO GUZMAN, MICHAEL HAJEK, SAMANTHA HALEGUA, LEAH HALL, FAISAL HASAN, MAYA HEATH, JULIA HENSELER, CALISTA HETTINGER, CAMERON HIVELY, NOAH HOFFMAN, THERESA HOLLENBECK, CHASE HORAN, WYATT HUBBARD, ESTEVAN HUERTA, ADAM JOHNSON, MYKAH JOHNSON, ROY JONES, BRANDON JURCZESKI, KARISSA KANTOR, HADLEY KEELEY, MATTHEW KELLIHER, TRINITI KING, CATHERINE KNEPPER, AGGELIKI KORNACK, COLTON KOUKOU, ISABELLE LAGUNES, KYLE LANGON, SHELBY LANGORGEN, ALEXA LARDI, JOSEPH LARREA, MARY LARSEN, LUIS LEAL, MARISSA LEDEZMA, SAMANTHA LEWIS, GRACE LEWKOWICZ, MICHELLE ANNE LIMBO, EMILEE LIPOWSKI, ANICIA LOSACCO, RAUL LOZANO, SHAWN LYSEK, DANIEL MACKEY, FAWZ MANZOOR, MARISA MARINO, KYLE MARTIN, SARAH MARTINEZ, KARLA MATHIAS, LILY MATLOCK, DAVID MCCAULEY, VIRY MCMAHON, JOSHUA MERKLE, AMY MEYN, SABRYNA MEYTHALER, CIANE MIMS, ABBI MOHRMAN, ALESSANDRA MORALES, KAYLEIGH MOSHER, JESSICA MUNOZ, ALIYAH MURRELL, ARNAV NAGPAL, THONG NGUYEN, PHILIP NOWAK, CLAUDE NTONE, BREANNA NUGENT, ISABEL ORTIZ, WILSON ORWIG, JOHN PACEWIC, MILES PAK, BRENDAN PASQUALE, JORDYN PERRY, PAUL PETKO, MYLES PITTS, TREVOR PLODZIEN, BRADY POLLARD, GIANNA POMETTA, GIAVANNA POPE, KYLA PRATER, JESSICA PRESNIAKOVAS, ALYSSA PRZYBYLSKI, EMILY RAMIREZ, TIA RAMIREZ, CARSEN REDA, ADAM REPAVICH, VANESSA REXFORD, ISABELLE REYNOLDS, BERNARD ROBERTS, ALEXIS ROBILAS, TANIA ROCHA, GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSELYN RODRIGUEZ, NATALIE ROSAS, GIANNA RUENZI, JORDAN RYBA, AUSTIN SAMEC, JOSELYNE SANCHEZ, DOMINIC SCALISE, JACOB SERGEN, JUSTIN SHARP, AARON SIHWEIL, MATTHEW SMITH, JESSICA SOHOVICH, RYLEE SOLDAT, ARIANNA SOTO, ANTHONY SPILLER, CORA STATLER, ADDISON STEPPE, RYAN STERN, KATE SUCHINSKI, DYLAN SUCHSLAND, CASSIDY SWART, KAITLYNN SWORST, ZACHARY SZOSTAK, JAVIER TAMAYO, KELVIN TATE, REBEKAH THIERRY, OLIVIA TONKIN, CHRIS TRINIDAD, ANTHONY VELASCO, DEZIREE VORTANZ, ETHAN WALDEN, TIMOTHY WARD, CARYS WARKENTIEN, ROBERT WHITEHEAD, MAKAYLA WILSON, MAURICE WOODS, TRINITY YATES, ELEANOR ZAGOTTA, ELIAS ZAMUDIO ALMANZA, VIRIDIANA ZAVALA, KENNETH ZSCHACH

Honor Roll – Grade 8

JOSE AGUILAR, BRIANNA ALDRIDGE, EVALIN ALINDOG, KYLE ALIOTO, EDUARDO ALMAZAN, MICHAEL ALVARADO, ADRIANNA ALVAREZ, MADELINE ALWOOD, LAYAN ARAFAT, ANTHONY BANAS, AMAYA BANNER, LOGAN BAUGH, LUKE BAUGH, RACHEL BENDORAITIS, KAYLEE BISHOP, MICAYLA BLAKE, DARIA BLASZCZYK, TYRITHA BOOKER, COLE BORGES, MCKENZIE BRAUN, JACK BRUINGTON, SIDNEY BUFFKIN, TREVER BURNS, JOSHUA CALDERON, DANIEL CAMACHO, MACKENZIE CAMPAGNA, CATHERINE CAMPBELL, AIDEN CHAVEZ, JENNA CHEOP, RACHEL CHUY, JIMMIE CLANTON, ALEXANDREA CLARKE, AUSTIN COFFMAN, JOSEPH COLVIN, CHRISTINE COOPER, JOSHUA COOTE, DUPRI COVINGTON, ROIRI COVINGTON, AUTUMN DAVIS, PRESTON DUKE, SCOTT DUNHAM, RILEY DUNN, LILLIANA EGIZIO, HALEY EHRINGER, ALINA ERBAS, JACOB FILLMORE, ISABELLA FLORES, JACK FORTUNA, MACKENZIE FOX, MARLENE FUENTES, KINGA GAL, GABRIEL ALFONZO GALON, DALILAH GARCIA-ROJAS, THOMAS GARNER, TYLER GAVERT, JOSEPH GENTIL, EMA GEORGEFF, KATIE GIELOW, MELANIE GIRON, RYAN GOMORCZAK, GRACE GONZALEZ, BRIANNA GOUNELIS, ALEX GRZESIAK, JEFFREY GUTHIER, PEYTON HAGESTAD, ELIJAH HARPER, ADDISON HARVEY, GENEVIEVE HENN, TEAGAN HENNING, RICHARD HERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI HERRERA, GILLIAN HORAK, ISABELLA HORNBERGER, ABRAHAM HOUSTON, IZAIAH HUERTA, FATIMA IBARRA, ANGELICA IGLESIAS, JOSE MIGUEL IGNACIO, JESUS ISIDORO, EMMA JABBAR, JACOB JENSEN, RILEY JEPSEN, ERICA JOHNSON, TREVOR KAPLAR, VICTORIA KARMAS, ARIEL KARPF, BRENNAN KEATING, KIANA KLEIN, SONJA KNUDSEN, JUSTIN KOHNHORST, CATY KOPANSKI, JASMINE KURECKI, JADEN LACY, PAUL LANTZ, HECTOR LARA, JORDAN LEAL, ALEC LEMUS, SHELBY LILLROSE, ARIEL LONG, WILLIAM LOPEZ, JUDITH LOZA MUNOZ, ANIYA MABRY, CORINTHIA MACIAS, JUSTIN MALATIA, DYLAN MALLORY, MAGALIE MANDUJANO, ISAAC MARTINEZ, JOSEFA MARTINEZ, BRADLEY MATHIAS, BAILEY MCBRIDE, JEREMY MCGUIGAN, MICHAEL MEJIA, JACOB MONREAL, SKY MOORE, WILLIAM MORRIS, JILLIAN MURRAY, SHAWN MURRAY, MANAHIL MURTAZA, FIONA MUSAAZI, SYED NAQVI, VELDA NDANG, LORENZ NELSON, NOEL NESBIT, CAM’RON NEWMAN, LISA NGUYEN, TEO NORIEGA, KENNETH O’DELL-REATO, HEIDI OCHOA, AARON OHLSON, FAWAZ OLAGUNJU, YAIRE PALOMARES, TYLOR PHOMMACHANHOM, ANDREW PIERZCHALSKI, EMMA PLESNIAK, ARIANNA ROBINSON, NURIA-RAY RODGERS, JACOB ROTT, MICHAEL RYPEL, AMANDA SABLICH, MADELYNN SANDERS, KYLIE SARTORI, MADELINE SCHIMEL, COOPER SCHMID, NICHOLAS SCHULTZ, JULIA SCHWERT, VERONICA SEIBERT, AUDREY SIEMEK, JEREMY SMITH, KEELY SMITH, DAELAN SODERMAN, DEVIN STAPLETON, KALIYAH STEWART, JAKE STOLFA, GRACE STUGIS, KIERAN SUMMIT, BRETT TAYLOR, VINCENZO TERESI, ARIANA TERRAZAS, GRANT TRENTZ, FRANCESCA TUMINELLO, SARA TUMMILLO, ITZEL VARGAS, AMY VEGA, VICTORIA VENES, JAMES WALKER, SOPHIA WEIS, DYLAN WIENCEK, MICHAEL WIENCEK, DEMARCIO WILKERSON, AMAIRANNY ZARAGOZA

John F Kennedy Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

CHIMA ADIBE, ANISA ANANTACHAI, LILLIAN ANDERSON, SARA ANGUIANO, MUHAMMAD AREEB, JOCELYN ASTUDILLO, DOREEN ATAKORA, NOAH BADOWSKI, HANA BANGASH, SAMANTHA BECKMAN, ETHAN BERRY, MAXIMUS BERTOLO, EMILY BEU, ALLYSON BOEHM, SEBASTIAN BONDI, JULIANNE BORDICK, ALAN BOTA, LAUREN BROCK, MICHAEL BUNKER, DYLEN CALLOZZO, TRACY CARROLL, BROOKLYNN CHAPMAN, RYAN CIEZCZAK, JULIANA CLARKE, FIONA COAKLEY, JODI CONDOS, TYRA RAYA CORPUZ, KELLI COUGHLIN, MADELYNE CRABTREE, ZACHARY CROWNER, HEIDI CRUZ, BRENT CUDAL, BROOKLYN DE LA CRUZ, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO, JORDAN DESIMONE, BRIANNA DONKOR, BROOKE EMES, ISMAEL ENCISO, MADISON FAUTH, MARIN FLYNN, ALEXANDER GATTUSO, MARIA GIRON, ANNALYSSE GLEASON, MATEO GONZALEZ, NATHAN GRUTZA, GIOVANNI GUERRERO, AYAT HAFEEZ, KHADIJAH HALIM, KAREEM HARAZIN, OMARI HARPER, JACK HEBREARD, BROOKE HOPWOOD, LAURYN HROBOWSKI, LAUREN HUDOBA, KARANVEER HUNDAL, ALEX IZIENICKI, KYLE JACKSON, ADILYNNE JAHN, ALYSSA JANIA, ABIGAIL JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, JAKAYLA JOHNSON, CALEB JONES, SHIVA JOSHI, JACOB KACHORIS, TRISTAN KACZMARCZYK, MADONNA KAMEL, JAKOB KASARCIK, NAOMI KASPER, UMME KAZMI, ALI KHAN, SAAMIYAH KHAN, MADELYN KILROY, ELENA KIROVA, EGAN KONOPINSKI, ALYSSA KOTARA, ALYSSA KRASS, NATHAN KRUEGEL, COLIN LAMB, MADELINE LARMON, BRADY LOUCK, ANGELINE LUNA, AVA MABRY-SPENCER, OLIVIA MANDLEY, ADAM PATRICK MANUEL, DECLAN MATZIG, ALEXIS MCAVOY, KEITH MCCRAY, MACAIRE MCGINNIS, NAKAI MEDINA, NICOLE MICHALSKI, TREVOR MILKA, SOFIA MUNIR, REBECCA NIEMI, NATASHA NINAN, MIA NINO, CHELSEA DANIELE NJIKE, KAYLEEN ODASCO, DELANIE OESTREICH, ADESUWA OGBOMO, ESTHER OLUSOJI, SERENITY ORTEGA, ALBERTA OWUSU, ASHLEY PACHECO, SAMANTHA PAGUIA, AHONA PARUA, LYEL PASCASIO, RACHEL PASZKOWSKI, ELISSA PERKINS, COURTNEY PINCUSPY, MEGHAN PLANT, EMMA POREMSKI, ZOHA QUADRI, KAILYN RAMIREZ, OCEAN RAMIREZ, ANDREW SEBASTIA REYES, JOSHUA RIVADENEIRA, KAYDEN RODGERS, ISAAC RODNEY, KAITLYN ROGERS, HENNESSY ROMERO, BAILEY SAENZ-LOYA, AYLIN SALGADO, ALANNA MARIE SAN LUIS, DANNER SANTIAGO, VINCENT SCHNEIDER, SAMANTHA SCHRADER, KRISTEN SCHWARTZ, TAYLOR SCONZA, ABBEY SEELEY, CHANELLE SIAPNO, TYSHAWN SIMMONS, MORGAN SIZEMORE, CHRISTIAN SMITH, FRANCIS SOKOLOSKI, BRANDON SOUKSAVAT, ARJUN SWAROOP, NOYA TANSEER, JOSHUA TARNOWSKI, MASON THULIN, JORDAN TORKELSON, BENJAMIN TRAN, LEILA URAS, DANA USON, TAYLOR UTRATA, LESLIE VALERIO, PEYTON WILLIAMS, JESSLYN WONG, SOPHIA YARSHEN, TIA ZANDERSON

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

AQUIB AHMED, EMMA ANDERSON, KARISSA ATKINSON, CAMERON BALTRUM, PIPER BORSELLINO, CATHERINE BRENMARK, SYDNEY BROWN, AUDREY CARLSON, EMMA CARLSON, JESSICA CETERA, CLARK CHANNELL, KARAN CHOPRA, LAINE CIBULSKIS, ASHLEY CLAUSELL, MACY CORNELIUS, TREVOR CZARNEY, MASEN DANKER, KENADIE DAWSON, JULIET DELAPENA, JULIA DICKEN, JACOB EASON, ETHAN EBARVIA, SARAH ELSHALAKANY, ETHAN ESPINO, KAELY ESPINOZA, TAYLOR FRENCH, ALEXA JOY GANGOSO, DYLAN GASTON, EMMA GEIGER, REVANT GOGINENI, JERMAIN GRAVES, ALEXIS GREENSTREET, KATHRYN GUIBORAT, ARIANA GUZMAN, SYDNEY HAMILTON, DANIEL HAUGHIAN, IVY HE, ALEXANDRA HERNANDEZ, MOLLY HERRERO, MADELINE HILL, TYLER HILL, CHELSEA HROBOWSKI, ABIGAIL HUDDLESTON, CAL HUDSON, BRYCE JACKSON, ALYSSA JAMESON, GABRIEL JOHNSON, LAUREN KENDRICK, SANA KHAN, COLTON KILE, ISAIAH KIM, BROOKLYN KNOEBEL, JOSEPH KORN, DYLON LE, SABRINA LONGO, SAMANTHA LONGO, ALEXANDER LUCIDO, COURTNEY MAILHIOT, CALE MAJCHROWSKI, AUSTIN MAJORS, ALEXANDER MAJOVSKY, SATYAM MALHOTRA, KIRTI MANN, MATTHEW MANZELLA, ARIANNE MAXWELL, HUNTER MCCLOSKEY, FRANCISCO MEDINA, ALISSA MELVILLE, TYLER MORRIS, JOLIENE MUNSON, ADDISON MURRAY, CHLOE NERO, DEANNA NESTLER, JOSHUA OLUSOJI, MIA ONESTO, PAUL FRANCIS PAGULAYAN, MIRANDA PALMER, JACOB JAI PANGILINAN, JOHN MARK PASCUA, ZYNIAH PENDLETON, JASMINE PEREZ, SIERRA PETRACEK, ISABELLA RADER, HALEY RAGO, JULISSA RAMIREZ, OLIVIA REDELL, AMANDA RISSMAN, ALLY RODRIGUEZ, MICHAELA ROMERO, DAFNE ROSALES, NATHAN RUDD, NABEHA SAJID, VARISHA SAJID, ALAN SALDIVAR, BROOKE SCOTT, DYLAN SILVA, JAYDEN SILVA, SEBASTIAN SIMKOWSKI, TARANJOT SINGH, ELIZABETH SMITH, ANNIKA SPOERL, ASHLEY SUCHOSKI, KAITLYN SULLIVAN, SAMIA SYED, GRETA TAGTMEYER, EVITA TANENG, BRYANT TCHOFFA, OLIVIA THILL, ERIN THRASHER, KENNEDY TUNK, JADE VEAL, SEBASTIAN VEGA, EMMA WALLACE, ZANIYAH WARD, ARDEN WELSH, TWANA WIGGINS, CAROLYN WINIECKI, KAITLYN WISE, KAELI WLOCH, RITHIKA YARRAMSETTY

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

KHALED ABDO, GRACIELA AGUILAR, LEONARDO ALFARO, AREESHA ALI, SANTANA ALMEIDA, SARA ALVIDREZ, SYDNEY ANDERSON, REBECA ANGOMAS, CASSANDRA APONTE, JAVIER ASMAL, ESMERALDA AYALA, SARAH BARYENBRUCH, IRINA BEZUGLOVA, ERYK BIELANSKI, MADISON BOYLES, ALYSSA BRADTKE, GENA BROWN, AIMEE CARPIO, AMY CARRIGAN, KYLE CLARE, ERIC COTTON, JOHNATHAN CZARNEY, ELLI DAUGHERTY, ANDREW DENNIS, ABIGAIL DOYLE, JOCELYN DURAN, SARA DYKE, BRIANNA EMES, LAURYN EMRICK, DOLORES ERKENSWICK, XANDER ESTEVEZ, LEA EVERSON, KARLA FAJARDO, ALEXANDRA FAUTH, BROOKE FELTENBERGER, RILEY FORTIN, ALLYCE GABORIK, TAHA GABR, MAX GERBER, SARAH GHALLAMI, VANESA GIRON, GISELLE GONZALEZ, LYNETTE GONZALEZ, LINSEY GUTIERREZ, ELIZA HAJEK, SAMUEL HANSEN, AMEERA HAQUE, ETHAN HAQUE, EMILY HAUGHIAN, ISABELLE HERNANDEZ, EMILY HOANG, MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM, MEGAN IRELAN, ABDUL ISCANDARI, HALEY JANIA, KAYLIN JOHNSON, AMARA JONES, NOAH KACZMARCZYK, SAMANTHA KACZMAREK, JOHN KIM, PAULINE KIM, KILEY LAMB, KATELYN LAMM, BRYCE ANGELO LOMADILLA, DOMINIC LONGO, SAUMYA MADHAN, NAOMI MANDLEY, KATELYN MARCHIONE, TERRANCE MATHIS, ALLISON MATULA, LINDSEY MCCOY, SYDNEY MCGEE, SHANNON MCGRAW, ALEXANDER MIDDLETON, MICHAEL MONTAS, YASMEEN MUNIR, ANGELIKA NAMIETA, KASEY NGUYEN, KALEY NHIM, ELO OKOR, ASHLEY OMMEN, REBECCA OWUSU, TERESITA PEREZ PEREZ, BREANNA PERKINS, AMANDA PLUMMER, CHLOE PLUMMER, ZACHARIA RASHID, SOFIA RIVERA, SHAYMA RIZWAN, JONATHAN RUIZ, CHARICE SALAZAR, GAVIN SCHMITT, ALYSSA SCHRAMM, DEWITT SMITH, WESLEY SMITH, ADELINA STADEN, ISAIAH STAFFORD, TAYLOR STEPHENS, NICHOLAS STEVENS, LAUREN STONE, DANIEL TERRAZAS, JEFFREY TILKIN, KILEY TORKELSON, GISELLE TORRES, LOUISA TORRES, CARMEN TRILLO-RUGGLES, JORDAN TROCHE, ARIANA VALLE, ALIZA VAYANI, ANNA WAGNER, EMMA WASON, CALEB WELSH, MORGAN WIBERG, NATHAN YBA, RACHEL ANNE YBANEZ, DORIAN ZAVADSKY, KAMDYN ZERO

 

Honor Roll – Grade 6

ALI ABUTALEB, MICHAEL ACOSTA, AMANDA ADKINS, AJAY ADKOLI, ILABESHI AFEMIKHE, SOPHIA AIELLO, TAMIA ALLEN, YASMIN ALLISON, DIEGO ANGEL, ABIGAIL ANTMAN, DIEGO AUTHEMENT, BROOKE BABBINGTON, JANELLIE BALCAZAR, GEREMIA BALICE, AVA BALLON, ANDREA BANUELOS, KARINA BARONTINI, DAVID BEAM, AVA BEDFORD, JADA BEDFORD, VICTORIA BIELANSKI, ANGEL BOATRIGHT, JEREMIAH BORGES, JORGE BOTELLO, JONATHAN BOYLES, RAYNE BRANCH, RYAN BROWN, JADYN BYRD, DAVID CARRIGAN, DAVID CASTELAN, NATHAN CHAN, RYAN CHARNISKY, IFEATU CHUKWURAH, NIKOLAS COLON, AKIYA COLYAR, JADON CONTEH, GIANNA D’AMICO, HAYDEN DAVIS, JURRIEN DAVIS, AMANDA DE LA ROSA, ELANA DEBELEVICH, JACOB DEUTSCHMAN, TREVOR DILLON, DANIELLE DINNON, BELICIA DUAH, MYLES DUNN, DIEGO ELIZONDO, ALEXANDER ENGH, CHANCE ERICSON, COLE FAULHABER, CAMERON FERNSCHUSS, GIANNA FERRERO, GILBERT FLORES, MARTIN FLORES, RAINA FORD, EVA FORREST, MUSTAFA GABR, GABRIELLE GADZEKPO, ELLA GIERAT, THALIA GLEASON, DAMARION GODWIN, ARELY GOMEZ, ZOE HARTSFIELD, DAVUD HASANI, EMMA HELD, JOHAN HERNANDEZ, ZACHARY HETZEL, DA’KARIA HILL, HOPE HILLIARD, ARIANA HOYOS, REBECA HUERTA, ILLIANA HUIJON, ISABELLA HUIJON, IVAN HUIJON, MADISON HULL, HAYDEN IZUMI, JAD JABER, AVA JANOWIAK, KYIAH JOHNSON, RASHMIKA JOSYULA, OLIVER KACIREK, JOSHUA KELLER, MATTHEW KELLIHER, KENDALL KILLINS, RYAN KLEIN, MATTHEW KMITTA, MICHAEL KORN, COURTNEY KRASS, ERIKA LANDA, MELISSA LANE, JACOB LANGAN, MYA LEWIS, EMILY LINDEMANN, SKYLER LOMADILLA, LUIS LOPEZ, NATHAN LOPEZ, DANGELO MAHONE, VANEET MANN, TAHIR MANSOOR, JOAQUIN MARQUEZ, VINCENZO MAZUR, ARMANI MCFERREN, MAYSA MCGINNIS, CECELIA MCGUIRE, VIVIAN MELENDEZ, ADAN MELERO, AVERY MEYER, JAYLYNN MILLER, SHAYNE MOBLEY-KOUTSKY, DHAANUSH MODUPALLI, JILLIAN MOLE, ANTHONY MONDIA, JOEL MONTOYA, NORIKO MORA, TYLER MYSLEWIEC, NATALIE NAWA, TIA NEGRETE, JASON NEWLIN, PAUL ANDREW NICOLAS, BAILEY O’BRYAN, SEBASTIAN OCHOA, OBINNA OHALE, KAYLIE ORTEGA, GRACE PATRICK, MIA PETERSON, JOSLYN PETKUS, KAMARA PIPKINS, EVAN PLUMMER, DELANEY POE, HAILEY POKORSKI, TRE PRZYBYLSKI, ANGEL QUINONES, JOSEPH RADOVANOVIC, NAVEEN RANDHAWA, GAVIN RAPIER, BRIAN RECENDEZ, OLIVIA RICHLEY, NIYAH RIVERA, MAIDA RIZWAN, SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN ROMERO, KATHERINE RUDOLPH, CITLALI RUIZ, VINCENT SABAL, DIANNA SALGADO, NATHAN SANCHEZ, MADISON SHEETS, CHAMYRA SHORT, ARIA SMITH, JACKSON SPENCER, AFFAAN SYED, ANDREW THURSTON, KELSEY TIAKO, GIOVANNI TINKORANG, JULIAN TORRES, CONNOR TOWEY, DARIO TRAJKOVSKI, ASHER TROSCLAIR, DALILAH VALDEZ-JUAREZ, HAYDEN VALKEMA, DANIEL VANDERPLOW, LILY VAZQUEZ, RYAN VENTURA, MARCO VISHKA, JOHNATHAN WENZEL, MELANIE WHITE, PAYTON WIBERG, AIYANA WIDEMAN, NIA WILKERSON, SOPHIA WILLIAMS, ETHAN WINCE, VICTORIA WOJDYLA, JAVON WOODS, NICHOLAS ZAVALA

Honor Roll – Grade 7

ABBEY ADAMUS, PAIGE ADCOCK, TOMAS ADLY, BLESSING AKORLIE, RAYAN AL-HOURANI, ANAS ALI, HAJIRA ALINA, RACHEL ANDERSEN, UWAYO ANETEKHAI, JEREMY ANGUMEI, RENNE ANTONGIORGI, MAHD ARSHAD, BRYCE ATKIN, CATHERINE BABBINGTON, ALEJANDRO BARRIGA, PETER BASTA, HAYLEY BEARDSLEY, IYANA BEDFORD, JANELLE BEILKE, AIDAN BENNETT, BRENDON BENNETT, BRENDEN BERRY, JOSHUA BIESIADECKI, KEVIN BIRGE, LAUREN BLACKMAN, CAMILA BLATTLER, MARISSA BOURGOUIS-GREEN, EDWARD BRENMARK, DAVID-ALEX BROU, DONOVAN BROWN, ALICIA BUKOWSKI, KELSEY BULTHUIS, DAVID BURBRIDGE, DYLAN BURGESS, VALERIE BURGIN, AUBRIE BURROUGHS, DONOVAN BYRD, MICAH CAIN, RUBI CAJAS, TRISTAN CALDWELL, EMILIA CALIENDO, NATALIE CARAMUSA, BRIANNA CARTER, BRIAN CASTRO-VALLES, RANDI CHEARS, WILLIAM CHIPMAN, KYLA COLEMAN, SAMANTHA COLLINS, SEAN COMETA, CHRISTOPHER CONNOLLY, JERMAINE CONTEH, ARIEL CONTRERAS, DESTENEE CRAWFORD, ANDREW CROSS, KYLER DANG, SHERIDAN DARNELL, HAIDEN DEHNERT, ETHAN DELWOOD, JACOB DENTON, KRISTINA DESTEFANO, VINCENZO DIGUILIO, SARA DUGGAN, RYAN DUNGO, PAUL DURHAM, MADISON ELIA, EMMA ERICSON, BRIANNA ESCAMILLA, RYANN FAGAN, MIGUEL FERNANDEZ, JAKE FIELDMAN, NORAH FISCHER, MICHAEL FLAVIN, KENNEDY FLENNOY, JACOB FUERNSTAHL, HAYDEN FUNK, TYLER GALBREATH-TAYLOR, OLIVIA GALLARDO, CRISTIAN GALLARZO, LISA GARCIA, HAILEY GARZA, ABIGAIL GASCA, SHIA ANDRE GECOSALA, MAZIE GIERAT, ARELY GIL, TRINITY GLEASON, TYLER GOLDEN, YAMYRA GOMEZ, SHAIRA KARYLLE GOROSPE, SARAH GRANT, AIDAN GRASKE, ZOE GREIG, TIAH GUTHRIE, PALOMA GUTIERREZ, ANGEL GUZMAN, MELANIE GUZMAN, LOGAN HANNAN, CLAYTON HARLOW, ISHMAL HASIB, KENDALL HAUPT, COLIN HEBREARD, BENJAMIN HILL, ZACHARY HILL, ALYSSA HOFFMAN, ALYSSA HOWE, LILLYANA HOWE, MAXIMILIANO IBARRA, ADAM JACKSON, ERIC JACKSON, LEAH JEFFERSON, PAIGE JOHNNIC, AIDAN JUNIOR, MARIAM KAMEL, LILLY KANUK, KAREN KARAM, CORY KEYLARD, AADIL KHAN, IMAAD KHAN, TABISH KHAN, CASPER KLOSOWSKI, ELENA LAZAROV, GRACE LEWICKI, MATTHEW LEWIS, GABRIELLA LONGO, DANIEL LOPEZ, ERIN MANUEL, SAMARA MANUEL, VICTORIA MARQUEZ, JOAQUIN MARROQUIN, AALYA MASUD, ISABELLA MATZIG, ANNIKA MAYNES, JEREMIAH MENDEZ, RYAN MENELLI, JACE MILKA, BRENDEN MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN MITCHELLE, NATHANIEL MOLE, GIL MONTIEL, CHRISTOPHER MORENO, EVA MORENO, AVA MORRIS, ANNA MURRAY, TRINITY MURRAY, NAYLANI MYERS-GOODE, ANORA NADEEM, JACOB NASH, NICHOLAS NAWA, COOPER NHIM, ADJOA NKANSAH, JOHNATHAN NORDMANN, JOHN OCAMPO, ALEX OLDEN, JAKE OLSON, EMILY OMMEN, RAQUEL OWUSU, SEBASTIAN PAPE, CHRISTOPHER PEREA, MILAM PHILLS, XCARET PINEDA, DREW PORTER, KENDRICK PORTIS, TEAGAN PRANCHKE, JASMINE QUIJANO, ANTHONY RACEY, PEACE RAMIREZ, EMMA RASPOLICH, MARQUITA REED, JOSEPH RENDON, MARISSA RICHLEY, OLIVIA RIVERA, YASMEEN RIYAL, JOSHUA ROBINSON, KENNY RODRIGUEZ, DAVID ROJAS, JOSE ROJAS, MARCUS ROMERO, SAMANTHA ROMERO, DANA ROWE, NATALIA SAK, LOUGIAN SALAMA, ANDRES SALAS, ARIEL SALAS, CALEB SALINAS, BRIANNA SANCHEZ, DANIELLE SANDFOR, CRISTIAN SANDOVAL, VICTORIA SANTOWSKI, EION SCHMITT, ETHAN SCHWERDLIN, ISABELLA SCORZA, AHMED SHARAIRI, BRENNAN SHEARER, JORDYN SLOAN, GRACE SLOWIKOWSKI, KADY SMALL, KEVIN SMITH, CALEB SOLIZ, DIYA SONI, JOHN SPATARA, BRYANNA STEVENSON, ISABELLA STEWART, DYLAN STOKES, AMANDA STRZYZEWSKI, MADELYN TACHNA, ERIK TAPIA, ASHANTI TAYLOR, MARI THOMAS, LUKAS THOMPSON, BAILEY TILLMAN, RYAN TIMBO, ALEXIS TORRES, NICHOLAS TORRES, AMANDA TRUONG, DESTINY TUFANO, MORGAN VAITKUS, EMILY VELA, ARMANDO VELASQUEZ, JULISSA VILLEGAS, SAMANTHA VILLEGAS, VALENTINA VINASCO, JOSHUA VIRHUEZ, TYLER VOLLING, ALEXANDER VUCKOVIC, AMANDA WARFIELD, DESTINY WATSON, DAVIDA WATTS, JACOB WERNIO, JOSHUA WHITEURST, LUKE WIATRAK, JAHEIM WILLIAMS, LANCE WILSON, BRANDON WONG, ANAYAH WOODARDS, MIA WOTTON, KAITLYN WREGLESWORTH, MYA YBARRA, TYLER YOUNG, AIDEN ZACK, WILLIAM ZAMORA, BRIANA ZARAZUA, CONNOR ZIEGENHORN, BRIAN ZYLA

Honor Roll – Grade 8

SAMI ABUSHAMAT, IZHAN AHMED, TALITHA AKOTO, ALEX ALAGANO, DAVID ALONSO, LIZBETH ALONSO, THALIA ALONZO, DEREK ANDERSON, ALIYAH APPLEWHITE, CLAIRE ASTUDILLO, KAYLA AUSTIN, BRYANNA BADDOO, CAITLYN BADON, COLLEEN BADON, MICHAEL BAILEY, ALEXANDER BAINES, TATIANA BAKER, KYLE BANGERT, ZACHARY BARLEV, ABIGAIL BARNES, ZACHARY BARR, NAYLAND BARRETO, QUINN BARTELS, SEAN BARYENBRUCH, AVERY BEARDSLEY, KATE BENITEZ, ELIAS BERNAL, COLIN BETKIS, SEBASTIAN BIGGS, HANNAH BLACKWELL, MEGHAN BREITBERG, JENSEN BRIDGES, CONNOR BRIGHT, EMMA BROCK, JALEN BROWN, JAVON BRUCE, KRISTOFER CAGAMPANG, TAMARA CAMPOS, ALI CHAUDRY, AIDAN CHRYSTAL, ADAIBA CHUKWURAH, ADRIEL COMPEAN, JAVARI COOPER-CHRISTIAN, EMALEE COSOLA, CONNOR COUGHLIN, JULIAN CRUZ, JASON DAUER, HAILEY DAVID, DYLAN DEBOLT, RICHARD DERRICK, REYNOLD DIAZ, ALINA DOMINIC, JESSICA DORENCZ, SAVANNAH DOWNING, JACKSON EASON, ARIANA EDRIAL, EBUBE EMMANUEL, YEXALEN ENCISO, REID ERICKSON, KAYLIE FAN, GABRIELA FELCZAK, SYDNEY FELGENHAUER, ADAM FELKER, JASON FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY FLORES, JOSHUA FOOTE, BRIANNA GLEES, MARLON GODWIN, ANTONIO GOMEZ, ARIANNA GRIFFIN, TIONNE GUTHRIE, MOHAMMED HALIM, CAMERON HALL, SAMER HARAZIN, ANNA HAVIS, GAVIN HEOTIS, ANAID HERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER HOES, ANA HOREJS, DEONTE HUDSON, LEAH JABER, SHYEARRA JACKSON, LEAH JACOBS, MADIHAH JAFARY, JULIA JANKOVSKY-BOATMAN, ALEYA KAMINSKI, ANTHONY KASPER, PAIGE KIPKA, ROBERT KNOWLES, SZYMON KOWAL, TREVOR KUCERA, JUSTIN LANE, ANNA-MARIE LARMON, KAYLEE LARSON, MIRIAM LLANOS HEREDIA, ANTHONY LONGO, ALONDRA LOPEZ, TYLER LOVE, MIA NICOLE LUCERO, FRANK MALDONADO, SHAUNA MAPLETON, LUKE MARENHOLCAS, ALYSSA MARRERA, JULIAN MARTINEZ, PONCIANO MARTINEZ, SAMUEL MARTINEZ-MUNOZ, MICHAEL MATTALIANO, AARON MCADAM, DEANDRIA MCCLAIN, MEGAN MCDONOUGH, KAITLYN MCGUFFEY, JOSEPH MCGUIRE, GUSTAVO MEJIA, OMAR MELERO, KRISTINA MELLO, ELLE MEMISHI, EDUARDO MENDEZ, FELICIA MENSAH, DESAMIA MERCER, KATHRYN METOYER, JACOBI MILLHOUSE, KENDALL MILLHUFF, SOPHIA MINA, JADA MISKDEEN, DAYANARA MONTES, LILY MONTES-MARTINEZ, DUWAN MOORE, JAHNAE’ MOORE, STEVEN MORENO, EVAN MORFOOT, KENDALL MORGAN, ELISE MULYK, JEREMIAH NANCE, ANTHONY NAPOLITANO, AVA NASSENSTEIN, MADIGAN NAWA, VICTORIA NAZARIO, TIEN NGUYEN, MEYA NTUM, BREANNA O’MALLEY-MOLK, AYOMIDE OLANREWAJU, JOSEPH PANOCK, GAIGE PELIKAN, SAMANTHA PETERS, YESENIA PINTO, ANTHONY PIPPIN, IAN PLANT, SAIAKSHAY POTTAMSHETTY, PAUL PROCZKOWSKI, AIDAN RAMIRO, PAIGE RANDALL, GIANNA RANDAZZO, MASON RASNER, FREDRICH GABRIEL RAZ, CLAUDIA REED, JAYLEN REYES, SARAH REYES, GIANNA RIFORGIATE, KEELEY RODGERS, REBECA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ROMERO, ABRAHAM RUIZ, MACIE SAUL, DYLAN SCHNEIDER, LINDSEY SCHUEMAN, SKYLA SCHULTE, LINDSEY SCHWERDLIN, MYA SENKO, BRYANT SEVILLE, TYLER SIEBEN, JASMINE SIGNORILE, ASHANKH SINGH, SEAN SIZEMORE, CONRAD SKOWYRA, JACOB SMITH, JOSHUA SMITH, NICOLE SMITH, JASMIN STEPHENSON, MCKENNA STEWART, JULIANA SUAREZ, JOHN SULLIVAN, CAROLINE TADLA, WILLIAM TALBOT, ELIJAH TANNER, KYLE TAYLOR, LYJAH TAYLOR, MYA TERRY, JAMES THOMPSON, CASSIDY TILLMAN, RANDY TOVAR, MICHAEL VAZQUEZ, JACOB VEGA, ELENI VILLALOBOS, CADEN VITTORINI, TY WARANIMMAN, JAMARI WARD, TAVEN WASHINGTON, MATTHEW WILLIAMS, BRETT WINIECKI, BRIANNA WISEMAN, MARISSA WUETHRICH, SEBASTIEN YIADOM, SARA ZACK, ANTHONY ZAJAC

Leave a Reply