PREP SHOOTOUT ROSTERS ANNOUNCED

GIRLS SOUTH ROSTER – WHITE UNIFORMS

3 – Brooklyn Bachmann – Minooka

5 – Shenea Best – Joliet West

1 – Jaianna Brooks – Plainfield South

22 – Kennedy Collins- Plainfield East

1 – Mariah Collins- Plainfield North

4 – Tierrah Farris – Plainfield North

22 – Erin Graefen – Plainfield Central

22 – Tylenea Hood – Joliet Central

5 – Madison McGath – Plainfield North

4 – Lotanna Onua – Plainfield East

31 – Raven Reed – Joliet West

30 – Gabrielle Robertson – Joliet Central

14 – Maddie Sidman- Plainfield East

10 – Ashley Smoldt – Plainfield East

10 – Elena Woulfe –Lockport

GIRLS NORTH ROSTER – DARK UNIFORMS

1 – Lauryn Alba-Garner – Maine East

10 – Angelina Apostolou – Maine East

1 – Nicole Cyranoski – Lisle

30 – Talia Edwards – Bolingbrook

30- Hannah Ilyavi – Downers Grove North

54 – Katie Jaseckas – Benet

3 – Ali Kramer – Benet

12 – TyAnn LeGrand-Melton – Lisle

15 – Emma Lyne – Benet

3 – Lexi Marin – Romeoville

23 – Brigid Miller – Downers Grove North

32 – Kasandra Rugienius – Downers Grove South

22 – Kendal Schramek – Benet

13 – Ayanna Shelby – Romeoville

34 – Addyson Wesolowski – Downers Grove South

24 – Jnaya Walker – Bolingbrook- INJURED

13 – Ivy Witczak – Resurrection

BOYS NORTH ROSTER – DARK UNIFORMS

25 – Nana Akenten – Bolingbrook

11 – Denis Alibegovic – Downers Grove South

30 – Malik Binns – Bolingbrook

20 – Justin Enochs – Benet

11 – Aaron Flowers – Niles West

50 – Cameron Harris – Bolingbrook

32 – Chris Heinichen – Notre Dame

20 – Dylan Kaczmarek – Downers Grove South

42 – Brandon Lawani – Bolingbrook

23 – Liam Lyman – Benet

23 – Mirsad Mackic – Niles West

21 – Jack Nolan – Benet

15 – PJ Pipes – Lemont

21 – Ryan Pustelnik – Downers Grove North

33 – Matt Stritzel – Notre Dame

1 – Jeameril Wilson – Notre Dame

BOYS SOUTH ROSTER – WHITE UNIFORMS

13 – Trevian Bell – Joliet West

2 – Jason Binghan – Joliet Central

10 – Sedrick Brooks – Plainfield Central

12 – Tabyous Casterberry – Joliet West

1 – Donavan Finch – JCA

35 – Jose Grubbs – Joliet Central

14 – Teyvion Kirk – Joliet West

13- Jomare McNair – Joliet Central

15 – Antonio Milazzo-Minooka

33 – Pete Ragen – JCA

1 – Matt Smietanski – Lockport

5 – Devin Smith –Plainfield South

3 – Jack Surin – JCA

23 – Kameron T Williams II – Plainfield Central

15 – Justin Wilson – Plainfield North

 

 

Leave a Reply